Donderdag 23/01/2020

filmagenda

Ciné Palace (woe) (053/21.40.48)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo, za, zo: 14.00, 16.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo, za, zo: 14.00, 16.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, za: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, za, zo: 14.00, 16.00. A Lot Like Love wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, za: 18.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 18.00, 20.30. Dark Water wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 18.00, 20.30. The Honeymooners wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo, ma: 18.00, 20.30.

Feestpaleis (woe) (053/21.40.48)

The Island wo, do: 17.30, 20.30, vr: 17.00, 20.00, za: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 22.30, ma, di: 17.30, 20.30. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. War of the Worlds wo, do: 18.00, 20.30. Stealth vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Madagascar N zo: 14.00.

Capitole (vr) (09/374.10.29)

Herbie: Fully Loaded N vr, za: 20.00, zo: 14.30, 20.00.

Utopolis Aarschot (do) (0900/1.04.01)

A Lot Like Love wo: 14.15, 18.00, 20.30, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr: 19.45, 22.15, za: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, zo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Madagascar N wo: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 19.45, 22.15, zo: 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Sin City wo, do: 18.00, vr, za: 22.15, ma, di: 18.00. The Island wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 19.45, 22.15, zo: 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Wedding Crashers wo, do: 18.00, vr, za: 22.15, ma, di: 18.00. The Amityville Horror wo, do: 20.30, vr-zo: 19.45, ma, di: 20.30.

Cartoon's (woe) (03/232.96.32)

Bombón, El Perro wo: 14.00, 20.00, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. La vida que te espera (Your Next Life) wo, za, zo: 14.00. What The Bleep Do We Know wo: 14.00, vr: 0.00, za: 0.00, 14.00, zo: 14.00. Tickets wo-di: 15.45, 20.00. Les Poupées Russes wo-di: 16.00, 22.00. Paradise now wo-di: 16.00, 20.00, 22.00. Hawaii, Oslo wo-di: 17.45, 22.00. Asshäk - Geschichten aus der Sahara wo-di: 18.00. Bin Jip wo, do: 18.15, vr, za: 0.15, 18.15, zo-di: 18.15. Douches Froides vr, za: 0.15.

Filmmuseum (03/242.93.57)

Take the money and run wo: 20.00. Since you went away do: 14.30. That Man: Peter Berlin + Reworked do: 20.00. Un Chant d'Amour + Un Condamné à Mort s'est Echappé vr: 19.30. Escape from Alcatraz vr: 22.00. Le Mur za: 19.30. Midnight Express za: 22.00. The Longest Yard (The Mean Machine) zo: 20.00. One flew over the cuckoo's nest ma: 20.00. Natural Born Killers di: 20.00.

Metropolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

The Island wo-za: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, zo: 11.00, 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, ma, di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Dark Water wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Madagascar N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-vr: 14.30, za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30. Valiant N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Zoop in Afrika wo-za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30. A Good Woman wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. A Lot Like Love wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-za: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, zo: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Fantastic Four wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Stealth wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. War of the Worlds wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-vr: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, ma, di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Guess Who? wo-vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar wo-vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, ma: 20.00. Million Dollar Baby wo-di: 20.00. Sahara wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Sin City wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. Sneak Preview wo: 20.00. Star Wars Episode 3: Revenge of the Sith wo-vr: 20.00, za, zo: 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. The Amityville Horror wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. The Interpreter wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. Wedding Crashers wo-vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Land of the Dead wo-zo: 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 22.30. Cursed wo, do, ma, di: 22.45. House Of Wax wo-di: 22.45. New Police Story wo-vr: 22.45, za, zo: 17.00, 22.45, ma, di: 22.45. Supersneak: The Skeleton Key vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30. Pooh's Heffalump Movie (Poeh's Lollifanten Film) N za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30. The Perfect Man za, zo: 14.30, 17.00.

MuHKACinema (03/242.93.57)

L'Enfant Endormi wo, do, zo, di: 20.30. The big red one : the reconstruction vr, za, ma: 20.30.

UGC Cinema's Antwerpen (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

A Lot Like Love wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.45, 22.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo, za, zo: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30. Dark Water wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.45, 22.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 13.00, 15.30, 16.30, 18.00, 19.30, 20.30, do: 13.00, 14.00, 15.30, 16.30, 18.00, 20.30, 22.00, vr: 13.00, 14.00, 15.30, 16.30, 18.00, 19.30, 20.30, 22.00, za, zo: 13.00, 15.30, 16.30, 18.00, 19.30, 20.30, ma: 13.00, 14.00, 15.30, 16.30, 18.00, 19.30, 22.00, di: 13.00, 14.00, 15.30, 16.30, 18.00, 20.30, 22.00. Sophie Scholl wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.45, 22.00. Stealth wo-di: 13.00, 14.00, 15.30, 16.30, 18.00, 19.30, 20.30, 22.00. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.45, 22.00. The Island wo-di: 13.00, 16.00, 19.00, 21.45. The Transporter 2 wo: 13.00, 15.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.15, do: 13.00, 15.00, 17.00, 22.15, vr-di: 13.00, 15.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.15. Valiant N wo, za, zo: 13.00, 14.45. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.45, 22.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. Madagascar N wo, za, zo: 13.15, 15.15, 17.15. A Good Woman wo-di: 13.30, 15.30, 17.30, 20.00, 22.00. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, 20.00, 22.00. House of D wo-di: 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, 20.00, 22.15. War of the Worlds wo: 19.30, 22.00, do: 14.00, 16.30, 22.00, vr: 14.00, 16.30, ma, di: 14.00, 16.30, 22.00. My Summer of Love wo: 20.30, 22.15, do, vr: 14.00, 16.30, 18.30, 20.30, 22.15, za, zo: 20.30, 22.15, ma, di: 14.00, 16.30, 18.30, 20.30, 22.15. The Skeleton Key vr-zo: 19.30, 22.00, ma: 19.30. L'enfant ma: 21.30. Upside of Anger di: 19.30.

Multiskoop (vr) (03/844.20.43)

Fantastic Four wo: 14.00, 20.00, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 14.00, 20.00, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. The Honeymooners wo: 14.00, 20.00, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. War of the Worlds wo: 14.00, 20.00, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00.

Ciné Liberty (vr) (050/33.20.11)

The Island wo-vr: 20.00, za: 22.30, zo: 20.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr: 22.30, za: 20.00, zo: 14.30.

Cinema Lumière (vr) (050/34.34.65)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo: 15.00, zo: 13.30, ma: 20.00. Kung Fu Hustle wo: 15.00. Valiant N wo: 15.00, zo: 13.30. Bombón, El Perro wo: 20.00. Dear Wendy wo, do, za: 20.00, zo, di: 22.30. M, eine Stadt sucht einen mörder wo: 20.00. Brothers wo, do: 22.30, vr: 20.00, za: 22.30, zo: 20.00, ma, di: 22.30. Le Conseguenze Dell'Amore wo: 22.30, do: 20.00, vr: 22.30, za, ma, di: 20.00. My Summer of Love wo, do: 22.30, vr: 20.00, za: 22.30, zo: 20.00, ma: 22.30, di: 20.00. Sophie Scholl do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Kung Fu Hustle do, vr: 22.30, za: 17.30, zo: 13.30, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. L'enfant zo: 17.00.

Actor's Studio (woe) (0900/2.78.54)

Le chateau ambulant wo: 14.00. Machuca wo-di: 14.45. La Moustache wo-di: 16.35. Dear Wendy wo-di: 17.00. Door in the Floor wo-di: 17.25. Crustacés et Coquillages wo-di: 18.20. Darwin's nightmare wo-di: 19.05. Politiki Kouzina (A Touch of Spice) wo-di: 19.35. Politiki Kouzina (A Touch of Spice) wo-di: 19.35. My Summer of Love wo-di: 20.10. Million Dollar Baby wo-di: 21.15. De battre mon coeur s'est arrêté wo-di: 21.40. Bin Jip wo-di: 21.55. Asshak vr-di: 15.10. Douches Froides za: 13.05. La Terre Vue Du Ciel za: 13.20. La Memoria del Saqueo za, zo: 14.20.

Arenberg Galeries (woe) (02/512.80.63)

Rashomon wo: 13.50, do: 16.50, ma: 19.10, di: 21.50. Le chateau ambulant wo, zo: 14.00. Rois et Reine wo: 15.50, do: 13.50, vr: 18.50, ma: 21.10. Taste of Tea wo: 16.10, do: 13.40, vr: 18.40, za: 16.00, 21.20, zo: 13.50, 19.00, ma: 21.20, di: 13.50, 19.10. The servant wo: 18.50, vr: 21.40, zo: 16.40, ma: 13.50. Chunguang Zhaxie (Happy together) wo: 19.00, vr: 16.30, zo: 21.10, di: 19.00. Les Naufragés de l'île de la Tortue wo: 21.10, vr: 13.40, za: 18.40, di: 16.10. Lola, une femme allemande do: 16.30, vr: 21.30, zo: 18.40, ma: 13.40. La blessure do: 18.50, za: 13.40, ma: 16.10, di: 21.00. Café Lumière do: 21.40, vr: 16.40, za: 13.50. La Flibustière des Antilles do: 21.50, za: 16.50. La Flibustière des Antilles do: 21.50, za: 16.50. Assassination Tango za: 18.50, zo: 21.50, di: 16.40. Il était un père za: 21.30, zo: 16.10, ma: 19.20, di: 13.40.

Aventure (woe) (02/219.17.48)

Pollux, le manège enchanté wo, za: 12.30. Travaux wo, vr, ma: 13.50. L'Amour aux trousses wo, vr, zo: 14.20. Les Choristes wo-di: 15.00, 19.55. L'Avion wo-di: 15.30. Camping à la Ferme wo-di: 16.40. Brice de Nice wo-di: 17.20. Quand la mer monte wo-di: 18.20. Dans tes rêves wo-di: 19.00. Sahara wo-di: 19.30. Ray wo, vr, zo, di: 20.50. Anthony Zimmer wo-vr, zo-di: 21.35. A Dirty Shame wo-di: 21.40. Les Mots Bleus do, za, zo, di: 13.35. Tout pour plaire do, za, ma, di: 14.20. Kinsey do, za, ma: 20.50. Man to Man za: 21.35.

Filmmuseum (02/507.83.70)

Fort Apache wo: 18.15. Le Bled wo: 19.00. Carte Blanche Dardenne - Akasen Chitai (Straat der Schande) wo: 20.30. Just pals wo: 21.00. Toni wo: 22.15. La ragazza con la valigia (Onrijpe liefde) do: 15.00. Renoir: Une partie de campagne - La vie est à nous do: 18.15. Tol'able David do: 19.00. Carte Blanche Dardenne - Nora inu (De revolver) do: 20.15. Mister Roberts vr: 18.15. Le tournoi dans la cité vr: 19.00. Carte Blanche Dardenne - L'enclos vr: 20.15. Le crime de Monsieur Lange vr: 22.15. A time to love and a time to die za: 18.15. Die Spinnen 1: Der Goldene See za: 19.00. The wrong man za: 20.30. The Old Swimming Hole za: 21.00. Les Bas-Fonds za: 22.15. Carte Blanche Dardenne - Ukigusa (Afscheid in de schemering) zo: 18.15. Die Spinnen 2: Das Brillantenschiff zo: 19.00. La grande illusion zo: 20.15. Erotikon zo: 21.00. Twelve Angry Men zo: 22.15. La Marseillaise ma: 18.15. Das Kabinet des Doktor Caligari ma: 19.00. Advise and consent ma: 20.30. The Kid ma: 21.00, di: 19.00. De Indringer di: 18.15. Carte Blanche Dardenne - Accatone di: 20.15. Johan di: 21.00. La bête humaine di: 22.15.

Flageygebouw (02/641.10.20)

My darling Clementine wo, za: 18.00, di: 22.00. Schizo wo: 20.15, vr: 22.00, zo: 20.15, di: 18.00. Innocence wo: 22.00, do: 20.15, vr: 18.00, za: 19.45, zo, ma: 22.00, di: 19.45. The grapes of wrath do: 18.00, za: 22.00, zo: 18.00.

The Invisible Man do: 22.15, ma: 18.00. Fort Apache vr: 20.00, ma: 19.45.

Kinepolis Brussel (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-vr: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00, za: 14.00, 15.30, zo-di: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00. The Island wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.30, 22.30. Le Roman de Renart wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Madagascar N wo: 14.30, do, vr, zo, ma: 14.30, 17.00, di: 14.30. Stealth wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Valiant N wo-vr, zo-di: 14.30. War of the Worlds wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. A Good Woman wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. A Lot Like Love wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Dark Water wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Fantastic Four wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 15.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Peindre ou faire l'amour wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Wedding Crashers wo-vr: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, za: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, zo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The Interpreter wo-vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, za: 20.00, 22.45, zo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Guess Who? wo-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Land of the Dead wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Sin City wo-ma: 20.00, 22.45, di: 22.45. Star Wars Episode 3: Revenge of the Sith wo-di: 20.00. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. Madagascar wo-di: 20.30, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo: 22.30, do-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma: 22.30. Cursed wo-di: 22.45. Monster in Law wo-di: 22.45. The Amityville Horror wo-di: 22.45.

Movy Club (woe) (02/537.69.54)

Gegen die Wand wo: 20.20. The Interpreter do: 20.20.

Styx (woe) (0900/2.78.54)

Lemming wo-di: 19.05. Eternal Sunshine Of the Spotless Mind wo-di: 19.35. The Man Without a Past wo-di: 21.30. Turtles Can Fly (Lakposhtha ham parvaz mikonand) wo-di: 21.40. Last September za, zo: 17.10. The Apartment za, zo: 17.15.

UGC De Brouckère (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

Dark Water wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.45, 22.00. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 13.00, 15.00, 17.00, 19.30, 22.00. A Lot Like Love wo-di: 13.15, 15.45, 19.20, 21.50. The Island wo-zo: 13.15, 16.00, 19.00, 19.15, 21.40, 21.55, ma: 13.15, 16.00, 19.00, 21.40, 21.55, di: 13.15, 16.00, 19.00, 21.40. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 13.30, 15.30, 17.30, 19.40, 21.45. Peindre ou faire l'amour wo-di: 13.30, 15.40, 17.45, 20.00, 22.05. Stealth wo-di: 13.30, 16.00, 19.30, 22.00. Wedding Crashers wo: 13.45, 16.30, 19.30, 22.00, do: 13.45, 16.30, 22.00, vr-di: 13.45, 16.30, 19.30, 22.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.00, 16.30, 19.45, 22.15. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo: 19.20, 21.50, do, vr: 13.15, 15.45, 19.20, 21.50, za, zo: 19.20, 21.50, ma, di: 13.15, 15.45, 19.20, 21.50. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 19.30, 22.00. Ma vie en l'air do: 19.30. L'enfant di: 21.00.

UGC Gulden Vlies (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

House of D wo-di: 13.00, 15.05, 17.15, 19.20, 21.40. Millions wo-di: 13.00, 15.10, 17.20, 19.30, 21.35. Peindre ou faire l'amour wo-di: 13.05, 15.15, 17.20, 19.30, 21.35. The Island wo-di: 13.05, 16.00, 18.50, 21.35. La Cloche a Sonné wo-di: 13.10, 15.20, 17.25, 19.25, 21.30. The Interpreter wo-vr: 13.20, 16.15, 18.55, 21.35, za, zo: 18.55, 21.35, ma, di: 13.20, 16.15, 18.55, 21.35. A Good Woman wo-di: 13.25, 15.25, 17.25, 19.25, 21.45. Les Poupées Russes wo-di: 13.40, 16.20, 18.55, 21.40. Sophie Scholl wo-di: 13.45, 16.30, 19.00, 21.45. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 13.50, 16.45, 19.15, 21.40. L' Amore Ritrovato (Une Romance Italienne) wo-di: 14.00, 16.30, 19.00, 21.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 19.25, 21.50. Le Courage d'Aimer wo: 19.30, 21.40, do, vr: 13.00, 15.10, 17.20, 19.30, 21.40, za, zo: 19.30, 21.40, ma, di: 13.00, 15.10, 17.20, 19.30, 21.40. Va, vis et deviens wo-di: 21.15.

Vendôme (woe) (02/502.37.00)

Hawaii, Oslo wo-di: 14.00, 16.20, 18.50, 21.10. Tickets wo-di: 14.10, 16.40, 19.00, 21.30. El Septimo Dia wo-di: 14.20, 16.30, 19.20, 21.40. Paradise now wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 19.10, 21.20.

Studio Diest (woe) (013/31.10.20)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo, za, zo: 15.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30. Madagascar N wo, za, zo: 15.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, za, zo: 15.00. The Island wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. The Transporter 2 wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. War of the Worlds wo: 17.30, 22.30, do, vr: 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. Wedding Crashers wo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 20.00. Last Days wo, do: 20.00. Land of the Dead wo-di: 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy vr-di: 20.00.

Studio Geel (woe) (014/58.74.07)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo, za, zo: 15.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo, za, zo: 15.00. Madagascar N wo: 15.00, za, zo: 16.15. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, za, zo: 15.00. A Lot Like Love wo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 18.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Dark Water wo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo, za, zo: 17.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00. The Island wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy vr: 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. Brothers ma, di: 20.00.

Kinepolis Gent (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 15.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Stealth wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Island wo-di: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.45. A Lot Like Love wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Dark Water wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Madagascar N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-zo: 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 17.00. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Buena Vida Delivery wo-di: 20.30. War of the Worlds wo-di: 22.30. Sin City wo-ma: 22.45.

Sphinx (do) (09/225.60.86)

Hawaii, Oslo wo: 14.15, 19.45, 22.30. La Memoria del Saqueo wo: 14.15, 19.45, do-di: 17.00. Dear Wendy wo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, do-za: 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. My Summer of Love wo: 14.30, 20.00, do-za: 20.00, zo: 14.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Tickets wo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Asshäk - Geschichten aus der Sahara wo-di: 17.00. Bin Jip wo-di: 17.00, 22.30. Bombón, El Perro wo-di: 17.00. Les Poupées Russes wo-di: 17.00, 22.30. Taste of Tea wo: 17.00. Paradise now wo-za: 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Hawaii, Oslo do, vr: 19.45, 22.30, za: 14.15, 19.45, 22.30, zo: 14.15, 22.30, ma, di: 19.45, 22.30.

Studio Skoop (do) (09/225.08.45)

A love song for Bobby Long wo: 20.00, za, zo: 17.30. Dark Water wo-vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. El Septimo Dia wo-vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. I Heart Huckabees wo: 20.00. La Niña Santa (The Holy Girl) wo-vr: 20.00, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. La vida que te espera (Your Next Life) wo: 22.30, za, zo: 17.30. Summer Storm wo: 22.30. What The Bleep Do We Know wo: 22.30, za, zo: 17.30. A Good Woman do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Sophie Scholl do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. I Heart Huckabees do-di: 22.30. De battre mon coeur s'est arrêté za, zo: 17.30. Valiant za, zo: 17.30.

Focus Bioscoopcomplex (vr) (054/42.17.16)

A Lot Like Love wo: 15.00, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo, za, zo: 15.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 15.00, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon N wo, za, zo: 15.00. Dark Water wo, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. The Island wo, do: 20.00, vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded za, zo: 17.30. Madagascar N za, zo: 17.30.

Kinepolis Hasselt (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-za: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.00, 15.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00. The Island wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. A Good Woman wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. A Lot Like Love wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Dark Water wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Fantastic Four wo-di: 14.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30. Madagascar N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Stealth wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. The Transporter 2 wo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, vr-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Valiant N wo-za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30. Wedding Crashers wo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, vr-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 17.00, 20.00. War of the Worlds wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-zo, di: 20.00. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. The Wedding Date wo, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr: 22.30, za, zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. Cursed wo-di: 22.30. Guess Who? wo, do, ma, di: 22.30. The Interpreter wo-di: 22.30. Sneak Preview ma: 20.00.

Ciné Lux (woe) (014/28.60.40)

Herbie: Fully Loaded wo, za, zo: 14.00. Madagascar N wo, zo: 14.00. Brothers wo, do: 20.00. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 20.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded vr, za: 20.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon za: 14.00. Land of the Dead za, zo: 17.00. The Island za: 17.00, zo: 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00.

Beverly Screens (woe) (050/62.06.20)

Dark Water wo, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo, do: 20.00, vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 20.00. The Island wo, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon za, zo: 15.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N za, zo: 17.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N za, zo: 17.30. Madagascar za, zo: 17.30.

TheRoxyTheatre (0494/88.34.07)

Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo: 14.30, 20.00, vr: 20.00, za: 14.30. Madagascar N wo: 14.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo: 14.30, za, zo: 16.00. A love song for Bobby Long wo: 20.00. Wedding Crashers vr-di: 20.00. Son of the Mask za, zo: 14.30. Valiant N za: 14.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory za: 20.00, zo-di: 14.30, 20.00. The Island za-ma: 20.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith zo, di: 20.00.

Studio Koksijde (058/51.47.00)

A Lot Like Love wo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Dark Water wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 15.00, 20.00, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, za, zo: 15.00. Sophie Scholl wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar N wo, za, zo: 16.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 17.30. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 17.30, 22.30. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 17.45. The Island wo-di: 20.00, 22.30.

Kinepolis Kortrijk (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Dark Water wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Stealth wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Perfect Man wo-di: 14.30. A Good Woman wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. A Lot Like Love wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The Island wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-zo: 20.30. The Transporter 2 wo-ma: 20.30, 22.45, di: 22.45. Wedding Crashers wo-ma: 22.45. Sneak ma: 20.00.

Limelight (056/22.10.01)

Hawaii, Oslo wo, do: 20.15, vr, za: 20.15, 22.30, zo, di: 20.15. Paradise now wo, do: 20.15, vr, za: 20.15, 22.30, zo-di: 20.15. Tickets wo, do: 20.15, vr, za: 20.15, 22.30, zo-di: 20.15. Les vacances de Monsieur Hulot ma: 20.15.

Euroscoop Lanaken (woe) (089/73.10.88)

A Lot Like Love wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo, za, zo: 14.00. Dark Water wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo: 14.00, 17.00, vr: 17.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00. Madagascar wo, za, zo: 14.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, za, zo: 14.00. Stealt wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr-zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. The Island wo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr-zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. The Skeleton Key wo: 17.00, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr-zo: 17.00, 20.00, ma: 20.00. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 22.30.

Cinema Zed (016/32.03.20)

Moeder Dao, de schildpadgelijkende wo: 20.00. Drifters do: 20.00.

Kinepolis Leuven (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

The Island wo-zo: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, ma: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. A Lot Like Love wo-zo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, ma: 14.30, 20.00, 22.45, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-zo, di: 14.30. Dark Water wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, vr-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Stealth wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 17.00. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Promised Land wo-di: 20.00. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 22.30. Sneak Preview do: 22.30.

Studio Leuven (woe) (016/30.07.00)

A Good Woman wo-di: 14.00, 16.00, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo, za, zo: 14.00. Sophie Scholl wo-di: 14.00, 16.00, 20.00, 22.30. Valiant N wo, za, zo: 14.00. Madagascar N wo, za, zo: 16.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, za, zo: 16.00. Bombón, El Perro wo-di: 18.00. Dear Wendy wo-di: 18.00. Paradise now wo-di: 18.00, 20.00. Bin Jip wo-di: 18.15. Hawaii, Oslo wo: 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma: 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. Douches Froides wo: 22.30, do, vr: 14.00, 22.30, za, zo: 22.30, ma, di: 14.00, 22.30. Land of the Dead do, vr, ma, di: 14.00. Darwin's nightmare do, vr, ma, di: 16.00. Politiki Kouzina (A Touch of Spice) do, vr, ma, di: 16.00. Sneak Preview do: 22.30.

De Keizer (vr) (051/72.22.24)

Herbie: Fully Loaded N vr: 20.00, za: 15.30, 20.00, zo: 15.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon N za: 14.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory za, zo: 18.00. Madagascar N zo: 14.00.

Utopolis Lommel (do) (0900/1.04.02)

A Lot Like Love wo: 14.15, 18.00, 20.30, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr: 19.45, 22.15, za: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, zo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Madagascar N wo: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 19.45, 22.15, zo: 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. The Island wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 19.45, 22.15, zo: 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. War of the Worlds wo, do, ma, di: 18.00. Wedding Crashers wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 19.45, 22.15, zo: 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. The Amityville Horror wo, do: 20.30, vr, za: 19.45, 22.15, zo: 19.45, ma, di: 20.30.

Euroscoop Maasmechelen (woe) (089/77.85.90)

A Good Woman wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. A Lot Like Love wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo, za, zo: 14.00. Dark Water wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo: 14.00, 17.00, do, vr: 17.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, di: 17.00. Madagascar N wo, za, zo: 14.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo: 14.00, 17.00, do, vr: 17.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, di: 17.00. Stealt wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Island wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Valiant N wo, za, zo: 14.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Transporter 2 wo-zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. War of the Worlds wo-zo, di: 17.00. Monster in Law wo-di: 20.00. The Skeleton Key wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Land of the Dead wo-di: 22.30.

Utopolis Mechelen (do) (0900/1.04.03) A Good Woman wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. A Lot Like Love wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo, za, zo: 14.15. Dark Water wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Madagascar N wo, za, zo: 14.15. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Sophie Scholl wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Stealth wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 16.45. Land of the Dead wo-di: 16.45. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo: 19.45, 22.15, do, vr: 14.15, 19.45, 22.15, za, zo: 19.45, 22.15, ma, di: 14.15, 19.45, 22.15. The Island wo: 19.45, 22.15, do, vr: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, za, zo: 19.45, 22.15, ma, di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Wedding Crashers wo: 19.45, 22.15, do: 14.15, 22.15, vr: 14.15, 19.45, 22.15, za, zo: 19.45, 22.15, ma, di: 14.15, 19.45, 22.15. War of the Worlds do, vr, ma, di: 14.15, 16.45.

CC 't Getouw (014/33.08.85) Les Poupées Russes zo, di: 20.00.

Cinema Nova (vr) (03/481.82.49) Valiant N wo: 14.00. Madagascar wo: 15.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 20.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded vr: 20.00, za, zo: 15.30, 20.00, ma: 20.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon za, zo: 14.00.

Cinema Central (vr) (054/33.10.96) Madagascar N vr: 20.00, za: 17.00, zo: 14.30, 17.00. Valiant vr: 20.00, za: 17.00, zo: 14.30, 17.00. Monster in Law vr: 22.30, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo, ma: 20.00. War of the Worlds vr: 22.30, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo, ma: 20.00.

Ciné Rialto (woe) (059/70.61.58) A Lot Like Love wo-di: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.15. Dark Water wo-di: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.15. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 14.30, 20.00, 22.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.30, 16.00. Stealth wo-di: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.15. The Island wo-di: 14.30, 17.15, 19.45, 22.15. The Transporter 2 wo, do: 17.15, 20.00, 22.15, vr: 17.15, 20.00, za-di: 17.15, 20.00, 22.15. War of the Worlds wo-di: 17.15. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 17.15, 22.15. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.15, do: 22.15, vr-di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.15. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 20.00. Omagh do: 17.45, 20.15. Calendar Girls ma: 14.00.

Cityscoop (vr) (051/20.97.20) A Lot Like Love wo: 15.00, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo: 15.00, za, zo: 14.30. Madagascar N wo: 15.00, za, zo: 14.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 15.00, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo: 15.00, zo: 14.30. Stealth wo: 15.00, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. The Island wo: 15.00, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Dark Water wo, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za: 14.15, 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.15, 20.00, 22.30. The Transporter 2 wo, do: 20.00, vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N za, zo: 17.15. Bin Jip ma, di: 20.00.

Siniscoop (03/765.00.10) A Lot Like Love wo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 14.30, 17.00, 22.30. Dark Water wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar N wo, za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30. Sophie Scholl wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Stealth wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Island wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo, za, zo: 17.00. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo: 17.00, 20.00, do, vr: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, za, zo: 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo, za: 17.00, zo: 11.00, 17.00. The Skeleton Key wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. The Transporter 2 wo: 22.30, do, vr: 14.30, 17.00, 22.30, za, zo: 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 22.30. Garden State zo: 11.00, di: 20.00.

Utopolis Turnhout (014/43.03.54) A Lot Like Love wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo, za, zo: 14.15. Dark Water wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Madagascar N wo, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Stealth wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo: 19.45, 22.15, do, vr: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, za, zo: 19.45, 22.15, ma, di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. The Island wo: 19.45, 22.15, do, vr: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, za, zo: 19.45, 22.15, ma, di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Wedding Crashers wo: 19.45, 22.15, do, vr: 14.15, 19.45, 22.15, za, zo: 19.45, 22.15, ma: 14.15, 19.45, 22.15, di: 14.15, 22.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory do, vr, ma, di: 14.15. War of the Worlds do, vr, ma, di: 16.45. L'enfant di: 20.00.

Studio Rubens (vr) (03/254.10.21) Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr-di: 20.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon za, zo: 14.00. Madagascar za, zo: 15.30

Meer over

Wilt u belangrijke informatie delen met De Morgen?

Tip hier onze journalisten


Op alle verhalen van De Morgen rust uiteraard copyright. Linken kan altijd, eventueel met de intro van het stuk erboven.
Wil je tekst overnemen of een video(fragment), foto of illustratie gebruiken, mail dan naar info@demorgen.be.
DPG Media nv – Mediaplein 1, 2018 Antwerpen – RPR Antwerpen nr. 0432.306.234