Zaterdag 14/12/2019

Filmagenda

Cartoon's

(03/232.96.32)

Asshäk - Geschichten aus der Sahara wo: 14.00, 20.10, do, vr: 20.10, za-ma: 14.00, 20.10, di: 20.10. La Nina Santa (The Holy Girl) wo: 14.00, vr: 0.15, za: 0.15, 14.00, zo, ma: 14.00. La vida que te espera (Your Next Life) wo: 14.00, 18.00, 22.10, do, vr: 18.00, 22.10, za-ma: 14.00, 18.00, 22.10, di: 18.00, 22.10. Bin Jip wo-di: 16.00, 20.00. Bombón, El Perro wo-di: 16.00, 20.00, 22.00. Les Poupées Russes wo-di: 16.00, 22.00. What The Bleep Do We Know wo, do: 18.00, vr, za: 0.00, 18.00, zo-di: 18.00. Douches Froides wo, do: 18.15, vr, za: 0.00, 18.15, zo-di: 18.15.

Filmmuseum (03/242.93.57)

Ben Casey, Dr. Kildare wo: 20.00. The High Chaparral + Bonanza za: 20.00. Peyton Place + The Long, Hot Summer di: 20.00.

Metropolis

(wo) (0900/0.05.55)

Batman Begins wo, do: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, vr-ma: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 17.00. Star Wars Episode 3: Revenge of the Sith wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Fantastic Four wo-vr: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za: 0.30, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Guess Who? wo-vr: 14.30, 17.00, 20.30, 22.45, za: 0.45, 14.30, 17.00, 20.30, 22.45, zo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Madagascar wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.30, 22.45. Madagascar N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-vr: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45, za: 0.45, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45, zo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45. New Police Story wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Pooh's Heffalump Movie (Poeh's Lollifanten Film) N wo-za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30. Sahara wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. The honeymooners wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Perfect Man wo, do: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, vr-ma: 14.30, di: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30. Valiant N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. War of the Worlds wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Wedding Crashers wo-vr: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za: 0.45, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Zoop in Afrika wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-za: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, zo: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-vr: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, za: 0.30, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, zo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Land of the Dead wo-vr: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, za: 0.30, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, zo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The Amityville Horror wo, do: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, vr-ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Interpreter wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Kingdom of Heaven wo-di: 19.45, 22.45. Million Dollar Baby wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. Sneak wo: 20.00. Cursed wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. House Of Wax wo-vr: 22.45, za: 0.45, 22.45, zo-di: 22.45. Sin City wo-di: 22.45. The Wedding Date wo: 22.45, do: 20.30, 22.45, di: 22.45. The Island vr-ma: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Proximus Film Experience zo: 14.30, 17.00. Timotheus ma: 20.00.

MuHKACinema (03/242.93.57)

Ben Casey wo: 20.00. Dr. Kildare wo: 20.00. The World wo, vr, zo, di: 20.30. Platform do: 20.00. M, eine Stadt sucht einen mörder do: 20.30. Steel helmet vr: 20.00. Bonanza za: 20.00. The high chaparral za: 20.00. Angst essen Seele auf za: 20.30. Fixed bayonets zo: 20.00. Park Row ma: 20.00. Die Ehe der Maria Braun ma: 20.30. Peyton place di: 20.00. The long, hot summer di: 20.00.

UGC (wo) (0900/1.04.40)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30. Fantastic Four wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.45, 22.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-ma: 13.00, 19.50, 22.00, di: 13.00, 22.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 13.00, 14.00, 15.30, 16.30, 18.00, 19.30, 20.30, 22.00. New Police Story wo-di: 13.00, 15.30, 18.00, 20.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 13.00, 14.30, 16.00, 17.30. Valiant N wo-di: 13.00, 14.45. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.45, 22.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. Madagascar N wo-di: 13.15, 15.15, 17.15. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 13.30, 16.00, 18.30, 21.00. Land of the Dead wo-di: 13.30, 15.30, 17.30, 19.30, 21.30. Cursed wo, do, di: 13.45, 15.45, 17.45, 19.45, 21.45. The honeymooners wo-di: 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, 20.00, 22.00. War of the Worlds wo-di: 14.00, 16.30, 19.30, 22.00. Sin City wo, do: 14.15, 16.45, 19.30, 22.10, vr-ma: 19.30, 22.10, di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.30, 22.10. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 15.10, 17.20. My Summer of Love wo-di: 16.30, 18.30, 20.30, 22.15. The interpreter wo, do, di: 19.30, 22.00. Monster in Law wo-di: 19.45. Madagascar wo-zo: 20.00, 22.00, ma: 22.00, di: 20.00, 22.00. The Wedding Date wo-di: 22.15. The Island do-ma: 13.00, 14.00, 16.00, 17.00, 19.00, 20.30, 21.45. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy ma, di: 19.30.

Ciné Liberty (vr) (050/33.20.11)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 17.45. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 15.30, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 15.30, 20.00, za: 20.00, 22.15, zo: 15.30, 20.00, ma: 20.00, di: 15.30. Fantastic Four do: 15.30, vr: 22.15, za: 15.30, zo: 22.15, ma: 15.30, di: 20.00.

Actor's Studio (woe) (0900/2.78.54)

Mysterious Skin wo-di: 14.40. La Nina Santa (The Holy Girl) wo-di: 15.15. Last Days wo-di: 15.35. O simdi mahkum (In the Jail Now) wo-di: 16.45. Lemming wo-di: 17.15. L'Intrus wo-di: 17.30. Machuca wo-di: 19.00. Mon Petit Doigt M'a Dit... wo-di: 19.40. De battre mon coeur s'est arrêté wo-di: 19.55. Million Dollar Baby wo-di: 21.15. Dopo Mezzanotte (After Midnight) wo-di: 21.50. It's all gone Pete Tong wo-di: 22.00. Papa za: 13.00. 2046 za: 13.10. Turtles Can Fly (Lakposhtha ham parvaz mikonand) za, zo: 13.20.

Aventure (wo)

Pollux, le manège enchanté wo, za, zo: 12.30. Les Mots Bleus wo-di: 13.35. L'Amour aux trousses wo, vr, zo: 14.20. Les Choristes wo-di: 15.00, 19.55. Dear Frankie wo-di: 15.30. Travaux wo-di: 16.40. Brice de Nice wo-di: 17.20. Quand la mer monte wo-di: 18.20. L'Avion wo-di: 19.00. Sahara wo-di: 19.30. Anthony Zimmer wo-vr, zo-di: 21.35. A Dirty Shame wo-di: 21.40. Tout pour plaire do, za, ma, di: 14.20. Kinsey do, za, ma: 20.50. Man to Man za: 21.35.

Filmmuseum

Point Blank wo: 18.15. The Navigator wo: 19.00, vr: 21.15. Le notti bianche (Witte nachten) wo: 20.15. Tillie's punctured romance wo: 21.00. Forever Mozart wo: 22.15. I married a witch do: 15.00. House of Bamboo do: 18.15. Merry-go-round do: 19.00. Time of the Gypsies do: 20.15. Cléo de 5 à 7 vr: 18.15. The iron horse vr: 19.00. Beat the devil vr: 20.15. Run of the arrow vr: 22.15. A nos amours za: 18.15. Zur Chronik von Grieshuus za: 19.00. Mr. Arkadin za: 20.15. China Gate za: 22.15. Broadway Danny Rose zo: 18.15. Sally of the sawdust zo: 19.00. Forty Guns zo: 20.15. Der Zirkuskönig (De koning van het circus) zo: 21.15. Phenomena zo: 22.15. The Prisoner of Zenda ma: 18.15. The gold rush ma: 19.00, di: 21.00. Verboten! ma: 20.15. Glomdalsbruden ma: 21.00. The public enemy ma: 22.15. Vrijdag di: 18.15. A Woman of the World di: 19.00. Dov'e la liberta...? di: 20.15. The Crimson Kimono di: 22.15.

Flageygebouw (02/641.10.20)

Shadow of a doubt wo: 18.00, vr: 22.00, za: 18.00. Made in the China wo: 20.00, do: 18.00, zo: 22.15. The World (Shije) wo: 21.30, zo: 18.00. Psycho do: 20.00, vr: 18.00, za: 22.00. Strangers on a Train do: 22.00. Psycho vr: 20.00. In the Mood for Love za: 20.00. Suspicion zo: 20.30.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00, 18.30. 705484Star Wars Episode 3: Revenge of the Sith wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. New Police Story wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Cursed wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Land of the Dead wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Le Roman de Renard wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Madagascar wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Monster in Law wo-ma: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, di: 14.30, 22.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, 22.45. The Honeymooners wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Valiant N wo-di: 14.30. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. Fantastic Four wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30. War of the Worlds wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The Interpreter wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Guess Who? wo-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Batman Begins wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. Sin City wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. The Door in the Floor wo, do: 20.00. The Wedding Date wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Les Poupées Russes wo, do, ma: 22.30. Kung Fu Hustle wo-di: 22.45. The Amityville Horror wo-di: 22.45. The Perfect Man wo-di: 22.45.

Movy Club (woe)

Schultze gets the Blues wo: 20.20. Darwin's nightmare do, za, zo, di: 20.20. The Interpreter vr: 20.20. Gegen die Wand za: 17.50.

Styx (woe)

The Dancer Upstairs wo-di: 18.55. Eternal Sunshine Of the Spotless Mind wo-di: 19.00. 21 Grams wo-di: 21.05. Mar Adentro wo-di: 21.25. Last September za, zo: 17.05. Salomé za, zo: 17.15.

UGC Brouckère (wo)

Fantastic Four wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.40, 21.50. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 13.00, 14.00, 15.30, 16.30, 18.00, 19.45, 21.00, 22.15. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.35, 19.55, 22.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 13.30, 16.00, 19.30, 22.00. Land of the Dead wo-di: 13.30, 16.00, 18.00, 20.00, 22.05. New Police Story wo-di: 13.30, 16.00, 19.20, 22.00. Batman Begins wo, do, di: 19.10, 21.55. Les Poupées Russes wo-di: 19.30, 22.05. Dans tes rêves wo-di: 19.45. Kung Fu Hustle wo-di: 22.10. War of the Worlds wo-di: 22.15. The Island vr-ma: 19.20, 22.00, di: 19.30.

UGC Gulden Vlies (woe)

Le Roman de Renart wo-di: 13.00, 15.10, 17.15. Camping à la Ferme wo-di: 13.20, 15.20, 19.35. My Summer of Love wo-di: 13.25, 15.25, 17.25, 19.25, 21.25. Les Poupées Russes wo-di: 13.30, 16.15, 18.55, 21.35. The Interpreter wo-di: 13.30, 16.15, 18.55, 21.35. Les Mauvais Joueurs wo-di: 13.35, 15.35, 17.35, 19.35, 21.35. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.00, 16.45, 19.20, 21.50. Politiki Kouzina (A Touch of Spice) wo-di: 14.00, 16.30, 19.30, 21.45. War of the Worlds wo-di: 14.00, 16.30, 19.15, 21.40. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 14.30, 16.55, 19.15, 21.40. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 14.30, 16.55, 19.25, 21.45. Akoibon wo-di: 17.30, 21.35. Va, vis et deviens wo-di: 21.15. Douches Froides wo-di: 21.20. The Island vr-ma: 19.00, 21.45.

Vendôme (wo) (02/502.37.00)

La Moustache wo-di: 13.50, 19.10. Bin Jip wo-di: 14.00, 17.45, 19.40. Asshak wo-di: 14.10, 16.30, 19.00, 21.20. La vida que te espera (Your Next Life) wo-di: 14.40, 16.40, 18.40, 21.50. Seres queridos wo-di: 15.55, 21.40. La Memoria del Saqueo wo-di: 16.50, 21.00.

Kinepolis (wo) (0900/0.05.55)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. War of the Worlds wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Fantastic Four wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Land of the Dead wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Madagascar N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. Valiant wo-di: 15.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Sin City wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. The interpreter wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Cursed wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. Batman Begins do-ma: 22.30. The Island vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00.

Sphinx (do)

The World (Shije) wo: 14.15, 19.45, do, vr: 19.45, za-ma: 14.15, 19.45, di: 19.45. Asshäk - Geschichten aus der Sahara wo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za-ma: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. Bin Jip wo: 14.30, 20.00, do, vr: 20.00, za-ma: 14.30, 20.00, di: 20.00. Bombón, El Perro wo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za-ma: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. My Summer of Love wo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za-ma: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. Douches Froides wo, za-ma: 17.00. La Demoiselle d'Honneur wo, za-ma: 17.00. Les Poupées Russes wo: 17.00, 22.30, do, vr: 22.30, za-ma: 17.00, 22.30, di: 22.30. Temporada de Patos wo: 17.00, 22.30, do, vr: 22.30, za-ma: 17.00, 22.30, di: 22.30. It's all gone Pete Tong za-ma: 17.00.

Studio Skoop (do)

Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist wo-vr: 20.00, za, zo: 17.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. La Niña Santa (The Holy Girl) wo-vr: 20.00, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Politiki Kouzina (A Touch of Spice) wo-vr: 20.00, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. War of the Worlds wo: 20.00, 22.30, do-di: 22.30. What The Bleep Do We Know wo: 20.00, do, vr: 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. De battre mon coeur s'est arrêté wo: 22.30, za, zo: 17.30. Samaritan Girl (Samaria) wo: 22.30. Summer Storm wo-vr: 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. A love song for Bobby Long do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. La vida que te espera (Your Next Life) do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Valiant za, zo: 15.00, 17.30.

Kinepolis (wo)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00, 18.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. War of the Worlds wo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do-zo: 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Fantastic Four wo, do: 20.00. Sin City wo-di: 22.30. Sneak Preview do: 22.30. The Island vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00.

Studio (woe)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.00, 16.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.00, 15.45. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.00, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 15.15. Land of the Dead wo-di: 16.15, 18.00, 20.00, 22.30. Valiant N wo-di: 16.30. Sin City wo-di: 17.45. Bombón, El Perro wo: 18.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 18.00, 20.00, vr-di: 18.00, 20.00, 22.30. Bin Jip wo-di: 18.15. Les Poupées Russes wo-di: 20.00. My Summer of Love wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Sneak Preview do: 22.30.

Ciné Rialto (woe)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 13.30, 15.45. Fantastic Four wo-di: 13.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 13.30, 15.45, 18.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 13.30, 15.45, 18.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 13.30, 15.45, 18.00, 20.15, 22.30. New Police Story wo-di: 13.30, 18.00, 20.15. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 13.30, 15.00, 16.30. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 13.30, 15.45, 18.00, 20.15, 22.30. The Honeymooners wo-vr: 15.45, 18.00, 22.30, za: 15.45, 18.00, zo-di: 15.45, 18.00, 22.30. War of the Worlds wo-di: 15.45, 18.00, 20.15, 22.30. Land of the Dead wo-di: 18.00, 20.15, 22.30. Cursed wo, do: 20.15, 22.30, vr: 20.15, za-di: 20.15, 22.30.Herbie: Fully Loaded wo: 20.15, 22.30, do: 22.30, vr-di: 20.15, 22.30. Madagascar wo-za, ma, di: 20.15. The Amityville Horror wo-di: 22.30. Sneak Preview vr: 22.45. The Island za:22.15, zo 20.00.

Meer over

Wilt u belangrijke informatie delen met De Morgen?

Tip hier onze journalisten


Op alle verhalen van De Morgen rust uiteraard copyright. Linken kan altijd, eventueel met de intro van het stuk erboven.
Wil je tekst overnemen of een video(fragment), foto of illustratie gebruiken, mail dan naar info@demorgen.be.
DPG Media nv – Mediaplein 1, 2018 Antwerpen – RPR Antwerpen nr. 0432.306.234