Vrijdag 06/12/2019

filmagenda

Utopolis (do) (0900/1.04.01)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. The Island wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Land of the Dead wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. War of the Worlds wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Wedding Crashers

wo-di: 19.45, 22.15.

Cartoon's (woe) (03/232.96.32)

Asshäk - Geschichten aus der Sahara wo: 14.00, 20.00, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. La vida que te espera (Your Next Life) wo: 14.00, 18.15, do, vr: 18.15, za, zo: 14.00, 18.15, ma, di: 18.15. Schizo wo: 14.00, 20.10, do, vr: 20.10, za, zo: 0.00, 14.00, 20.10, ma, di: 20.10. Bombón, El Perro wo-ma: 16.00, 20.00, 22.00, di: 16.00, 22.00. Douches Froides wo-vr: 16.00, za, zo: 0.00, 16.00, ma, di: 16.00. Les Poupées Russes wo-di: 16.00, 22.00. Bin Jip wo-di: 18.00, 22.00. What The Bleep Do We Know wo, do: 18.00, vr, za: 0.00, 18.00, zo-di: 18.00.

Filmmuseum (03/242.93.57)

The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (The Foxes and Hound Affair) + The Giuoco Affair vr: 20.00. The Invaders + Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea ma: 20.00.

Metropolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-za: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.00, 15.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00. Star Wars Episode 3: Revenge of the Sith wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00. The Island wo-vr: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, za: 0.45, 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, zo: 11.00, 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, ma, di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.30, 22.45, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.30, 22.45, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.30, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Fantastic Four wo-vr: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za: 0.30, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Guess Who? wo-di: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Land of the Dead wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00. Madagascar N wo, do: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, vr, za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-vr: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45, za: 0.45, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45. New Police Story wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 22.30. Pooh's Heffalump Movie (Poeh's Lollifanten Film) N wo-za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30. Sahara wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. The Perfect Man wo-di: 14.30, 20.00. Valiant N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. War of the Worlds wo-vr: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za: 0.30, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Wedding Crashers wo-vr: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za: 0.45, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Zoop in Afrika wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Dear Wendy wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-vr: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, za: 0.45, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, zo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Batman Begins wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. The Interpreter wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Kingdom of Heaven wo, do: 19.45, 22.45, vr-zo: 19.45, ma: 19.45, 22.45, di: 19.45. Million Dollar Baby wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. Cursed wo-vr: 20.30, 22.45, za: 0.30, 20.30, 22.45, zo-di: 20.30, 22.45. Sin City wo-di: 22.30. The Amityville Horror wo-di: 22.30. The Wedding Date wo, do, ma, di: 22.30. House Of Wax wo-vr: 22.45, za: 0.45, 22.45, zo-di: 22.45.

MuHKACinema (03/242.93.57)

Pick-up on South Street wo: 20.00. M, eine Stadt sucht einen mörder wo, vr, ma: 20.30. Run of the arrow do: 20.00. Angst essen Seele auf do, zo: 20.30. The Foxes and Hound Affair vr: 20.00. The Giuoco Piano Affair vr: 20.00. China Gate za: 20.00. Die Ehe der Maria Braun za: 20.30. The Crimson Kimono zo: 20.00. The Invaders ma: 20.00. Voyage to the bottom of the sea ma: 20.00. White dog di: 20.00. Lola di: 20.30.

UGC Cinema's Antwerpen (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30. Fantastic Four wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.45, 22.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 13.00, 19.50. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 13.00, 14.00, 15.30, 16.30, 18.00, 19.30, 20.30, 22.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 13.00, 14.30, 16.00, 17.30. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.45, 22.00. The Island wo-di: 13.00, 14.00, 16.00, 17.00, 19.00, 20.30, 21.45. Valiant N wo-di: 13.00, 14.45. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.45, 22.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. Dear Wendy wo-di: 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. Madagascar N wo-di: 13.15, 15.15, 17.15. Land of the Dead wo-di: 13.30, 15.30, 17.30, 19.30, 21.30. War of the Worlds wo-di: 14.00, 16.30, 19.30, 22.00. Sin City wo-zo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.30, 22.10, ma: 14.15, 16.45, 22.10, di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.30, 22.10. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 15.10, 17.20. My Summer of Love wo-di: 16.30, 18.30, 20.30, 22.15. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 19.30. The interpreter wo, do, ma, di: 19.30, 22.00. Cursed wo-di: 20.00, 22.00. New Police Story wo-di: 22.00. The honeymooners wo-di: 22.00. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo vr-zo: 20.00, 22.15. A Lot Like Love ma: 19.30.

Multiskoop (vr) (03/844.20.43)

Madagascar wo: 14.00, 20.00, vr: 20.00, za-di: 14.00, 20.00. Sahara wo: 14.00, 20.00, vr: 20.00, za-di: 14.00, 20.00. Valiant wo: 14.00, 20.00, vr: 20.00, za-di: 14.00, 20.00. War of the Worlds wo: 14.00, 20.00, vr: 20.00, za-di: 14.00, 20.00. Monster in Law wo: 20.00.

Ciné Liberty (vr) (050/33.20.11)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo: 14.00, 17.45. Fantastic Four wo: 15.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 20.00.

Cinema Lumière (vr) (050/34.34.65)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory

wo: 15.00. Valiant N wo: 15.00. Douches Froides wo: 20.00. Last Days wo: 20.00. Politiki Kouzina (A Touch of Spice) wo: 20.00. Bombón, El Perro wo: 22.15. Brothers wo: 22.15. Le Conseguenze Dell'Amore

wo: 22.15.

Actor's Studio (woe) (0900/2.78.54)

O simdi mahkum (In the Jail Now) wo-di: 14.40. La Nina Santa (The Holy Girl) wo-di: 15.35. Turtles Can Fly (Lakposhtha ham parvaz mikonand) wo-di: 15.50. Douches Froides wo-di: 17.00. Lemming wo-di: 17.35. Mon Petit Doigt M'a Dit... wo-di: 17.45. Machuca wo-vr: 19.00, za, zo: 13.35, 19.00, ma, di: 19.00. De battre mon coeur s'est arrêté wo-di: 19.55. Crustacés et Coquillages wo-di: 20.00. Million Dollar Baby wo-di: 21.15. Dopo Mezzanotte (After Midnight) wo-di: 21.50. It's all gone Pete Tong wo-di: 22.00. Papa za, zo: 13.00. 2046 za, zo: 13.10.

Arenberg Galeries (woe) (02/512.80.63)

Rois et Reine wo: 13.40, vr: 21.10. Charley Chase Follies (Les enfants d'abord) wo, zo: 14.30. Profils paysans: l'approche wo: 16.40, za: 19.10. Temporada de patos wo: 16.50, vr: 13.40, di: 21.30. Umberto D wo: 18.40, za: 16.30. Le marchand des quatre saisons wo: 19.10, vr: 21.40, za: 16.40, ma: 14.10. L'armée des ombres wo: 21.10, vr: 16.10, za: 13.40, di: 18.40. The servant wo: 21.40, za: 14.10, ma: 16.40, di: 19.10. Rashomon do: 13.40, zo: 16.50, ma: 21.50. En route do: 14.10, zo: 21.30. The Big Red One do: 15.40, zo: 13.40, ma: 18.40. Eve do: 16.40, vr: 19.10, zo: 21.40, di: 14.10. Taste of Tea do: 18.40, za: 21.10, zo: 18.40, ma: 15.40. Private do: 21.30, vr: 19.00, di: 13.40. La femme des sables do: 21.40, zo: 19.10. Le pont des arts vr: 14.10, zo: 16.40, di: 21.40. profils paysans: Le Quotidien + quoi de neuf au Garet? vr: 16.40, ma: 21.40. Vénus et Fleur za: 18.40, ma: 13.40, di: 16.10. Bonjour

za: 21.40, ma: 19.10, di: 16.40.

Aventure (woe) (02/219.17.48)

Pollux, le manège enchanté wo, za, zo: 12.30. Travaux wo, vr, ma: 13.50. L'Amour aux trousses wo, vr, zo: 14.20. Les Choristes wo-di: 15.00, 19.55. Dear Frankie wo-di: 15.30. Camping à la Ferme wo-di: 16.40. Brice de Nice wo-di: 17.20. Quand la mer monte wo-di: 18.20. L'Avion wo-di: 19.00. Sahara wo-di: 19.30. Kinsey wo-ma: 20.50. Ray wo, vr, zo, di: 20.50. Anthony Zimmer wo-vr, zo-di: 21.35. A Dirty Shame wo-di: 21.40. The Story of the Weeping Camel do, ma: 12.30. Les Mots Bleus do, za, zo, di: 13.35. Tout pour plaire do, za, ma, di: 14.20. Man to Man za: 21.35.

Filmmuseum (02/507.83.70)

The Palm Beach Story wo: 18.15. The General wo: 19.00, za: 21.00. Underworld U.S.A. wo: 20.15. Love 'em or leave 'em wo: 21.00. Paris s'éveille wo: 22.15. Ikiru (Leven) do: 15.00. In cold blood do: 18.15. Faust do: 19.00. Clockers do: 20.30. Merrill's marauders vr: 18.15. Beau Geste vr: 19.00. Bolwieser vr: 20.15. For heaven's sake vr: 21.15. Louisiana story vr: 22.15. Boudu sauvé des eaux za: 18.15. Kurutta ippeiji (Een bladzijde waanzin) za: 19.00. The night of the hunter za: 20.15. Ai no Borei (Het rijk der passie) za: 22.15. The adventures of Robinson Crusoe zo: 18.15. Die Weber zo: 19.00. Shock corridor zo: 20.15. The unknown zo: 21.15. The Funeral zo: 22.15. La tête contre les murs ma: 18.15. Loves of Carmen ma: 19.00. Brittania Hospital ma: 20.15. Orchids and ermine ma: 21.00. Cry Baby ma: 22.15. Off Screen di: 18.15. Die Tolle Lola di: 19.00. The naked kiss di: 20.15. En rade di: 21.00. Goodbye in the Mirror di: 22.15.

Flageygebouw (02/641.10.20)

Psycho wo: 18.00, do: 22.15, vr: 18.00, za: 22.15. Schizo wo: 20.00, do: 18.00, vr: 20.00, za: 18.00, zo: 22.15. The World (Shije) wo: 21.30, do: 19.45, vr: 21.30, za: 19.45, zo: 20.30. Suspicion zo: 18.00.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon

wo-di: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00. Star Wars Episode 3: Revenge of the Sith wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00. The Island wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 14.30, 20.30, 22.45. Dear Wendy wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Land of the Dead wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Le Roman de Renard wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Madagascar wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Monster in Law wo-di: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45. Valiant N wo-di: 14.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. Fantastic Four wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. War of the Worlds wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The Interpreter wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Guess Who? wo-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Batman Begins wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. Cursed wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. New Police Story wo-zo: 20.00, 22.45, ma, di: 22.45. Sin City wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. The Wedding Date wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Kung Fu Hustle wo-di: 22.45. Les Poupées Russes wo-di: 22.45. The Amityville Horror wo-di: 22.45.

Movy Club (woe) (02/537.69.54)

Schultze gets the Blues wo: 20.20. Darwin's nightmare do, za, di: 20.20. The Interpreter vr: 20.20. Gegen die Wand za: 17.50. Sideways ma: 20.20.

Styx (woe) (0900/2.78.54)

The Dancer Upstairs wo-di: 18.55. Eternal Sunshine Of the Spotless Mind wo-di: 19.00. 21 Grams wo-di: 21.05. Mar Adentro wo-di: 21.25. Last September za, zo: 17.05. Salomé za, zo: 17.15. UGC De Brouckère (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

The Island wo-di: 13.00, 13.50, 15.45, 16.35, 18.30, 19.20, 21.15, 22.00. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.35, 19.55, 22.15. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 13.15, 15.45, 19.20, 21.50. Land of the Dead wo-di: 13.30, 16.00, 18.00, 20.00, 22.05. New Police Story wo-di: 13.30, 16.00, 19.20, 22.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.00, 16.30, 19.15, 19.45, 21.45, 22.15. Batman Begins wo-di: 19.10, 21.55. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 19.30, 22.00. Fantastic Four wo-di: 19.40, 21.50.

UGC Gulden Vlies (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

Le Roman de Renart

wo-di: 13.00, 15.10, 17.15. The Island wo-di: 13.10, 16.00, 18.50, 21.35. My Summer of Love wo-di: 13.25, 15.25, 17.25, 19.30, 21.30. Les Poupées Russes wo-di: 13.30, 16.25, 18.55, 21.30. The Interpreter wo: 13.30, 16.15, 18.55, 21.35, do: 13.30, 16.15, 21.35, vr-di: 13.30, 16.15, 18.55, 21.35. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 13.35, 16.10, 19.00, 21.45. Dear Wendy wo-di: 14.00, 16.30, 19.15, 21.40. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.00, 16.45, 19.20, 21.50. War of the Worlds wo-zo: 14.00, 16.30, 19.15, 21.40, ma: 14.00, 16.30, 21.40, di: 14.00, 16.30, 19.15, 21.40. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 14.30, 16.55, 19.15, 21.40. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 14.30, 16.50, 19.25, 21.45. Politiki Kouzina (A Touch of Spice) wo-di: 19.20, 21.35. Les Mauvais Joueurs wo-ma: 19.35, 21.40. Va, vis et deviens wo-di: 21.15. Peindre ou faire l'amour ma: 19.30. Millions di: 19.30.

Vendôme (woe) (02/502.37.00)

Asshak wo: 14.10, 16.30, 19.00, 21.20, do-di: 14.40, 16.50, 19.00, 21.20. La Moustache wo-ma: 14.20, 19.10, di: 19.10. Bin Jip wo-di: 14.25, 16.20, 19.30, 21.40. Seres queridos wo: 15.15, 21.40, do-di: 15.15, 19.20. La Memoria del Saqueo wo-di: 16.10, 21.00. La vida que te espera (Your Next Life) wo-di: 17.00, 21.10.

Studio (woe) (013/31.10.20)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo, do, za-ma: 15.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 15.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 15.00, 16.30, 18.00. The Island wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Valiant N wo-di: 16.45. Land of the Dead wo-di: 18.00, 20.00, 22.30. What The Bleep Do We Know wo, do: 20.00. The Transporter 2 wo-vr: 22.30, za, zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. War of the Worlds wo, do: 22.30, vr-di: 20.00, 22.30. Fantastic Four za, zo: 17.30. Cursed za, zo: 22.30.

Studio (woe) (014/58.74.07)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.00, 18.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.00, 17.45, 20.00, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 16.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 15.30, 20.00. The Island wo-di: 15.45, 20.00, 22.30. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 16.15, 20.00. War of the Worlds wo-zo: 17.45, 22.30, ma, di: 17.45. Land of the Dead wo-di: 18.15, 22.30. Bin Jip ma, di: 20.00.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Island wo-di: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.30. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Fantastic Four wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 15.00, 20.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. Land of the Dead wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Madagascar N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. Valiant N wo-di: 15.00. War of the Worlds wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Sin City wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. The interpreter wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. Cursed wo-di: 22.45.

Sphinx (do) (09/225.60.86)

The World (Shije) wo: 14.15, 19.45, do, vr: 22.30, za, zo: 17.00, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. Asshäk - Geschichten aus der Sahara wo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Bin Jip wo: 14.30, 20.00, do, vr: 22.30, za: 17.00, 22.30, zo-di: 22.30. Bombón, El Perro wo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. My Summer of Love wo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Douches Froides wo: 17.00. It's all gone Pete Tong wo, za, zo: 17.00. La Demoiselle d'Honneur wo: 17.00. Les Poupées Russes wo: 17.00, 22.30, do, vr: 22.30, za, zo: 17.00, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. Temporada de Patos wo: 17.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.00. Dear Wendy do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Schizo do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30.

Studio Skoop (do) (09/225.08.45)

A love song for Bobby Long wo-vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist wo: 20.00, do, vr: 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. La Niña Santa (The Holy Girl) wo-vr: 20.00, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. La vida que te espera (Your Next Life) wo-vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Politiki Kouzina (A Touch of Spice) wo-vr: 20.00, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. War of the Worlds wo-di: 22.30. What The Bleep Do We Know wo: 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 17.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Summer Storm do, vr: 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. Valiant za, zo: 15.00, 17.30. De battre mon coeur s'est arrêté za, zo: 17.30.

Focus Bioscoopcomplex (vr) (054/42.17.16)

Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 15.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo, do: 15.00, 20.00, vr-zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 15.00, 20.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon N wo-di: 15.00, 16.15. The Island wo, do: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, vr-zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00. Land of the Dead wo, do: 17.30, vr-zo: 17.30, 22.30, ma, di: 17.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 17.30. War of the Worlds wo-di: 17.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 20.00. Wedding Crashers wo, do: 20.00, vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon

wo-di: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00. The Island wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Fantastic Four wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Madagascar wo-di: 14.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-ma: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Valiant N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. War of the Worlds wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo, do: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, vr-di: 15.00, 17.30. Land of the Dead wo-di: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 17.00, 20.00. Guess Who? wo-zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 17.00, 22.30. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. The Wedding Date wo-di: 20.00. Cursed wo-di: 22.30. Monster in Law wo-di: 22.30. The Amityville Horror wo, do, ma, di: 22.30. The Interpreter wo-di: 22.30. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo vr-ma: 15.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Sneak Preview ma: 20.00. L'Equipier di: 20.00.

Ciné Lux (woe) (014/28.60.40)

Madagascar N wo-di: 14.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00. Bin Jip wo, do: 20.00, za, zo: 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-vr: 20.00, za, zo: 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. War of the Worlds vr-di: 20.00.

Beverly Screens (woe) (050/62.06.20)

Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 15.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 15.00. The Island wo-di: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 17.30. Madagascar wo-di: 17.30. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Door in the Floor wo-di: 20.00. War of the Worlds wo-di: 22.30.

TheRoxyTheatre (0494/88.34.07)

Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo, do: 14.30, vr-di: 14.30, 20.00. Madagascar N wo, vr, zo, di: 14.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, do: 14.30, vr-zo: 14.30, 16.00, ma, di: 14.30. Valiant N wo, do, za, ma: 14.30. Land of the Dead wo-di: 20.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo, do: 20.00, vr-zo: 16.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. War of the Worlds wo, do: 20.00, vr, za: 22.15. Kung Fu Hustle vr, za: 16.00. Sin City vr, za: 22.15. Fantastic Four N za: 16.00.

Studio (058/51.47.00)

Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 13.30, 15.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 13.30, 15.00, 16.30. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 13.30, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 13.30, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. The Island wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 15.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 15.45. Land of the Dead wo-di: 18.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 20.00. War of the Worlds wo-di: 22.30. Valiant N

do-za, ma: 13.30.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00, 18.30. The Island wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Fantastic Four wo: 15.00, do: 15.00, 20.30, vr-ma: 15.00, di: 15.00, 20.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Land of the Dead wo-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 20.00. War of the Worlds wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Guess Who? wo, ma, di: 22.45. The Amityville Horror wo-di: 22.45. Atanarjuat - The Fast Runner do: 20.00. Sneak ma: 20.00.

Limelight (056/22.10.01)

La vida que te espera (Your Next Life) wo: 20.15, vr: 20.15, 22.30, zo, di: 20.15. Samaritan Girl (Samaria) wo, do: 20.15, vr, za: 20.15, 22.30, zo-di: 20.15. The Syrian Bride wo: 20.15, vr, za: 20.15, 22.30, di: 20.15. 9 Songs do, ma: 20.15. Last Days do: 20.15, za: 20.15, 22.30, ma: 20.15.

Euroscoop Lanaken (woe) (089/73.10.88)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.00, 17.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.00, 17.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.00, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 17.00. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Island wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Valiant N wo-di: 14.00. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 20.00. Land of the Dead wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. The Transporter 2 wo, do, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. War of the Worlds wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Fantastic Four wo-di: 22.30. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00. The Island wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 17.00. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. Atanarjuat - The Fast Runner wo: 20.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 20.00. Sin City wo-di: 22.30. War of the Worlds do: 20.00, vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma: 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. Sneak Preview do: 22.30.

Studio (woe) (016/30.07.00)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.00, 16.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.00, 15.45. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 15.15. Valiant N wo-di: 14.00. Dear Wendy wo-di: 16.00, 20.00, 22.30. Land of the Dead wo-di: 16.30, 18.15, 20.00, 22.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 17.45. Bombón, El Perro wo: 18.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 18.00, 20.00, vr-di: 18.00, 20.00, 22.30. Bin Jip wo-di: 18.15. Les Poupées Russes wo-di: 20.00. My Summer of Love wo-di: 22.30. Sneak Preview do: 22.30.

De Keizer (vr) (051/72.22.24)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon N wo, vr, za: 14.30, zo: 14.30, 16.00. Fantastic Four vr, za: 20.00, zo: 18.00, 20.00.

Utopolis (do) (0900/1.04.02)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. The Island wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Land of the Dead wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. War of the Worlds wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 19.45, 22.15.

Euroscoop Maasmechelen (woe) (089/77.85.90)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.00, 17.00. Guess Who? wo, do, ma, di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.00, 17.00. Land of the Dead wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.00, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 17.00. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Island wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Valiant N wo-di: 14.00. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. War of the Worlds wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 20.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 20.00. Monster in Law wo-di: 20.00. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Cursed wo-di: 22.30. Fantastic Four wo-di: 22.30. The Amityville Horror wo-di: 22.30. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo vr-zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30.

Drive-In Nekkerhallen (015/56.05.01)

Man on Fire vr: 22.00. I, Robot za: 22.00. Hitch zo: 22.00.

Utopolis (do) (0900/1.04.03)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. The Island wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Valiant N wo-di: 14.15. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Dear Wendy wo-di: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Land of the Dead wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Madagascar wo-di: 19.45. The Wedding Date wo-di: 19.45. War of the Worlds wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 22.15. Fantastic Four wo-di: 22.15. New Police Story wo-di: 22.15.

Cinema Nova (vr) (03/481.82.49)

Madagascar wo, do: 15.00, vr-zo: 14.00. Fantastic Four wo, do: 20.00, za, zo: 16.00. War of the Worlds vr-ma: 20.00.

Ciné Rialto (woe) (059/70.61.58)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 13.30, 15.45. Fantastic Four wo-di: 13.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 13.30, 15.45, 18.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 13.30, 15.45. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 13.30, 15.45, 18.00, 20.15, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 13.30, 15.00, 16.30. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 13.30, 18.00, 20.15, 22.30. The Island wo-di: 14.30, 17.15, 19.45, 22.15. The Honeymooners wo-di: 15.45. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 15.45, 18.00, 20.15, 22.30. Land of the Dead wo-di: 18.00, 20.15, 22.30. New Police Story wo-di: 18.00, 22.30. War of the Worlds wo, do: 18.00, 20.15, 22.30, vr: 18.00, 20.15, za-di: 18.00, 20.15, 22.30. Cursed wo-di: 20.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 20.15, 22.30. Sneak Preview vr: 22.45.

Siniscoop (03/765.00.10)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Madagascar N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Island wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Wedding Date wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Valiant N wo-di: 17.00. Fantastic Four wo, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr-zo: 20.00, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 20.00. Land of the Dead wo-ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 22.30. War of the Worlds wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Cursed wo-di: 22.30. The Transporter 2 vr-zo: 22.30. Last Days

zo: 11.00, di: 20.00.

Utopolis (014/43.03.54)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. The Island wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo, do: 16.45, 19.45, vr: 16.45, za-ma: 16.45, 19.45, di: 16.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Land of the Dead wo-vr: 19.45, 22.15, za: 22.15, zo-di: 19.45, 22.15. War of the Worlds wo-za: 19.45, 22.15, zo: 22.15, ma, di: 19.45, 22.15. New Police Story wo-di: 22.15. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo vr-zo: 19.45. Dopo Mezzanotte (After Midnight) di: 20.15.

Meer over

Wilt u belangrijke informatie delen met De Morgen?

Tip hier onze journalisten


Op alle verhalen van De Morgen rust uiteraard copyright. Linken kan altijd, eventueel met de intro van het stuk erboven.
Wil je tekst overnemen of een video(fragment), foto of illustratie gebruiken, mail dan naar info@demorgen.be.
DPG Media nv – Mediaplein 1, 2018 Antwerpen – RPR Antwerpen nr. 0432.306.234