Vrijdag 22/11/2019

filmagenda

Ciné Palace (woe) (053/21.40.48)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo, za, zo: 14.00, 16.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo, za, zo: 14.00, 16.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, za: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, za, zo: 14.00, 16.00. A Lot Like Love wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, za: 18.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 18.00, 20.30. Dark Water wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr-zo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Wedding Crashers wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr: 18.00, 20.00, 22.30, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 18.00, 20.30.

Feestpaleis (woe) (053/21.40.48)

The Island wo, do: 17.30, 20.30, vr, za: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 17.30, 20.30. The Transporter 2 wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. War of the Worlds wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 18.00, 20.30. Madagascar N zo: 14.00, 16.00.

Utopolis (do) (0900/1.04.01)

A Lot Like Love wo: 14.15, 18.00, 20.30, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr: 19.45, 22.15, za, zo: 14.15, 18.45, 19.45, 22.15, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Madagascar N wo: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 19.45, 22.15, zo: 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Sin City wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 19.45, 22.15, zo: 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. The Island wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 19.45, 22.15, zo: 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Wedding Crashers wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 19.45, 22.15, zo: 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30.

Cartoon's (woe) (03/232.96.32)

Douches Froides wo: 14.00, vr: 0.15, za: 0.15, 14.00, zo: 14.00. What The Bleep Do We Know wo: 14.00, vr: 0.00, za: 0.00, 14.00, zo: 14.00. Hawaii, Oslo wo-di: 15.45, 19.45, 22.00. Les Poupées Russes wo-di: 16.00, 22.00. Tickets wo-di: 16.00, 20.00, 22.00. Bin Jip wo, do: 18.00, vr, za: 0.15, 18.00, zo-di: 18.00. La vida que te espera (Your Next Life) wo-di: 18.00. Asshäk - Geschichten aus der Sahara wo-di: 18.15. Bombón, El Perro wo-vr: 20.15, za, zo: 14.00, 20.15, ma, di: 20.15.

Filmmuseum (03/242.93.57)

Hotmen Coolboyz do: 20.00. Pink Prison vr: 20.00. Drie Vrouwen + Dumb-Hounded + Ich Glaubte, Gefangene zu Sehen za: 20.00. Each dawn I die zo: 20.00. Brute force ma: 20.00. The Criminal (The Concrete Jungle) di: 20.00.

Metropolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-za: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.00, 15.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00. The Island wo-za: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, zo: 11.00, 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, ma, di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. A Lot Like Love wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Fantastic Four wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Guess Who? wo-vr: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Madagascar N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 17.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 17.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 17.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45. Pooh's Heffalump Movie (Poeh's Lollifanten Film) N wo-za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30. Valiant N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Zoop in Afrika wo-za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Dark Water wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. War of the Worlds wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Star Wars Episode 3: Revenge of the Sith wo-vr: 17.00, 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 17.00, 20.00. The Perfect Man wo-vr: 17.00, za, zo: 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 17.00. Land of the Dead wo-vr: 20.00, 22.30, za: 22.30, zo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar wo-vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Million Dollar Baby wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. Sahara wo-vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Sin City wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Sneak Preview wo: 20.00. The Amityville Horror wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. The Interpreter wo-vr: 20.00, 22.45, za, zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, ma, di: 20.00, 22.45. A love song for Bobby Long wo-vr: 20.30, 22.45, za: 20.30, zo-di: 20.30, 22.45. Wedding Crashers wo-vr: 20.30, 22.45, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, ma, di: 20.30, 22.45. Cursed wo: 22.30, do, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. New Police Story wo-vr: 22.30, za, zo: 17.00, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. House Of Wax wo-di: 22.45. Supersneak vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30. Proximus Film Experience ma: 20.00, 22.30.

MuHKACinema (03/242.93.57)

Thieves after dark/Les voleurs de la nuit wo: 20.00. Lili Marleen wo: 20.30. L'Enfant Endormi do, za-ma: 20.30. The big red one : the reconstruction vr: 20.30, zo: 16.00, di: 20.30.

UGC Cinema's Antwerpen (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

A Lot Like Love wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.45, 22.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30. Dark Water wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.45, 22.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 13.00, 14.00, 15.30, 16.30, 18.00, 19.30, 20.30, 22.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, za, zo: 13.00, 14.30, 16.00, 17.30. Sin City wo-di: 13.00, 22.10. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.45, 22.00. The Island wo-di: 13.00, 14.00, 16.00, 17.00, 19.00, 20.30, 21.45. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 13.00, 15.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.15. Valiant N wo, za, zo: 13.00, 14.45. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.45, 22.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. Madagascar N wo, za, zo: 13.15, 15.15, 17.15. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, 20.00, 22.00. War of the Worlds wo-zo: 14.00, 16.30, 19.30, 22.00, ma: 14.00, 16.30, 19.30, di: 14.00, 16.30, 19.30, 22.00. Fantastic Four wo-di: 15.30, 17.45, 20.00. My Summer of Love wo: 16.30, 18.30, 20.30, 22.15, do, vr: 14.00, 16.30, 18.30, 20.30, 22.15, za, zo: 16.30, 18.30, 20.30, 22.15, ma, di: 14.00, 16.30, 18.30, 20.30, 22.15. Land of the Dead wo: 19.30, 21.30, do, vr: 13.30, 15.30, 17.30, 19.30, 21.30, za, zo: 19.30, 21.30, ma, di: 13.30, 15.30, 17.30, 19.30, 21.30. The interpreter wo, do, ma, di: 19.45, 22.10. Dear Wendy wo: 20.00, 22.15, do, vr: 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15, za, zo: 20.00, 22.15, ma, di: 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. The Skeleton Key vr-zo: 19.45, 22.00. Sophie Scholl

ma: 19.30.

Multiskoop (vr) (03/844.20.43)

Fantastic Four wo: 14.00, 20.00, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Madagascar wo: 14.00, 20.00. The Honeymooners wo: 14.00, 20.00, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. War of the Worlds wo: 14.00, 20.00, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00.

BREE

Ciné Studio (do) (089/46.47.23)

Madagascar wo, za, zo: 14.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo, vr-zo: 20.00. The Amityville Horror wo, vr-zo: 20.00.

Ciné Liberty (vr) (050/33.20.11)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo: 13.30, zo: 14.30. The Island wo: 15.00, 20.00, vr: 22.30, za: 20.00, zo: 16.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 17.45, do, vr: 20.00, za: 22.30, zo: 20.00.

Cinema Lumière (vr) (050/34.34.65)

Kung Fu Hustle do, vr: 20.00, za: 15.00, 22.30, zo: 15.00, ma: 22.30, di: 20.00. Le Conseguenze Dell'Amore do: 20.00, za: 22.30, zo: 20.00, ma: 22.30, di: 20.00. My Summer of Love do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 17.30, 20.00, ma: 20.00, di: 22.30. Brothers do, vr: 22.30, za: 17.30, 22.30, ma: 22.30, di: 20.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory do: 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, di: 22.30. M, eine Stadt sucht einen mörder do: 22.30, za, zo: 17.30. Dear Wendy vr: 22.30, za: 20.00, zo: 22.30, ma: 20.00. Douches Froides vr, zo: 22.30. Valiant N za, zo: 15.00. Bombón, El Perro za-ma: 20.00. Politiki Kouzina (A Touch of Spice) zo: 17.30, 22.30, di: 22.30.

Actor's Studio (woe) (0900/2.78.54)

Douches Froides wo-di: 15.05. Politiki Kouzina (A Touch of Spice) wo: 15.10, do-zo: 15.10, 19.30, ma: 19.30, di: 15.10, 19.30. La Moustache wo-di: 15.50. Seres Querido wo-di: 17.10. Asshak wo-di: 17.15. Machuca wo-di: 17.35. Darwin's nightmare wo-di: 19.00. Crustacés et Coquillages wo-di: 19.50. Million Dollar Baby wo-di: 21.10. De battre mon coeur s'est arrêté wo-di: 21.35. Dear Wendy wo-di: 21.40. Les Mauvais Joueurs za, zo: 13.20. Lemming za, zo: 13.25. La Terre Vue Du Ciel za, zo: 13.40.

Arenberg Galeries (woe) (02/512.80.63)

Le chateau ambulant wo, zo: 14.00. Le pont des arts wo: 14.10, za: 18.50, zo: 17.00, di: 21.40. Chunguang Zhaxie (Happy together) wo: 16.10, vr: 18.40, di: 16.30. Irezumi (Tatoeage) wo: 16.40, vr: 14.10, ma: 21.40, di: 19.30. Chichi Ariki wo: 18.40, za: 21.10, ma: 16.30, di: 18.40. Taste of Tea wo: 18.50, do: 14.10, 18.40, vr: 16.40, za: 16.10, 21.20, zo: 14.10, ma: 13.40, 18.50, di: 16.40, 21.10. Les Idoles wo, vr: 21.10. Rashomon wo: 21.40, do: 17.00, vr: 19.30, za: 14.10. La blessure do: 13.40, zo: 20.40. La Flibustière des Antilles do: 16.50, za: 19.00. Café Lumière do: 19.10, vr, zo: 21.40, ma: 16.40, di: 14.10. Un Ano sin Amor do: 21.30. Assassination Tango do: 21.40, za: 16.20, zo: 19.30, ma: 14.10. Vénus et Fleur vr: 13.40, zo: 18.50, ma: 21.10. Bonjour vr: 16.10, za: 13.40, ma: 18.40. Les Naufragés de l'île de la Tortue zo: 16.10, di: 13.40.

Aventure (woe) (02/219.17.48)

Pollux, le manège enchanté wo, za, zo: 12.30. Travaux wo, vr, ma: 13.50. L'Amour aux trousses wo, vr, zo: 14.20. Les Choristes wo-di: 15.00, 19.55. L'Avion wo-di: 15.30. Camping à la Ferme wo-di: 16.40. Brice de Nice wo-di: 17.20. Quand la mer monte wo-di: 18.20. Dans tes rêves wo-di: 19.00. Sahara wo-di: 19.30. Ray wo, vr, zo, di: 20.50. Anthony Zimmer wo-di: 21.35. A Dirty Shame wo-di: 21.40. The Story of the Weeping Camel do, ma: 12.30. Les Mots Bleus do, za, zo, di: 13.35. Tout pour plaire do, za, ma, di: 14.20. Kinsey do, za, ma: 20.50. Man to Man za: 21.35.

Filmmuseum (02/507.83.70)

The serpent's egg wo: 18.15. The manxman wo: 19.00. Spring, summer, winter, fall ... and spring wo: 20.15. Kortfilms van Henri Storck wo: 21.00. Street of no return wo: 22.15. The End of the Affair do: 15.00. You only live once do: 18.15. La fille de l'eau do: 19.00. On Purge bébé - La Chienne do: 20.15. Young Mr. Lincoln vr: 18.15. Nana vr: 19.00. Carte Blanche Dardenne: Liberty - City Lights vr: 20.15. La Nuit du Carrefour vr: 22.15. The grapes of wrath za: 18.15. Jean Renoir: Charleston - La petite marchande d'allumettes za: 19.00. Carte Blanche Dardenne - Pourquoi Israël? za: 20.30. Terje Vigen za: 21.00. Carte Blanche Dardenne - Hangmen also die zo: 18.15. Tire-au-flanc zo: 19.00. The Lady Eve zo: 20.30. A modern musketeer zo: 21.00. Boudu sauvé des eaux zo: 22.15. Chotard et Compagnie ma: 18.15. Cabiria ma: 19.00. Carte Blanche Dardenne - Stromboli, Terra di Dio ma: 20.15. My darling Clementine ma: 22.15. Les Convoyeurs attendent di: 18.15. The avenging conscience di: 19.00. Madame Bovary di: 20.15. Carmen di: 21.00. The ox-bow incident di: 22.15.

Flageygebouw (02/641.10.20)

Schizo wo: 18.00, do: 20.15, za, ma: 18.00. Innocence wo: 19.45, do, vr: 18.00, 22.00, za: 19.45, 22.00, ma: 22.00. Frankenstein wo: 22.00. The bride of Frankenstein vr: 20.15. De Kus zo: 15.30, 20.00. Ultranova zo: 18.00, 22.00. The grapes of wrath ma: 19.45.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00. The Island wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45.

Dark Water wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.30, 22.30. Le Courage d'Aimer wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Le Roman de Renard wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Valiant N wo-di: 14.30. War of the Worlds wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. A Lot Like Love wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. Fantastic Four wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. La Cloche a Sonné wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Peindre ou faire l'amour wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, do: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, vr-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The Interpreter wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Land of the Dead wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar wo-ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 22.30. Sin City wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. Star Wars Episode 3: Revenge of the Sith wo-di: 20.00. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. Guess Who?

wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. Cursed wo-di: 22.45. Monster in Law wo-di: 22.45.

The Amityville Horror wo-di: 22.45.

Movy Club (woe) (02/537.69.54)

Darwin's nightmare wo: 20.20. Gegen die Wand do, vr: 20.20, zo: 17.50.

The Interpreter za-ma: 20.20. Sideways di: 20.20.

Styx (woe) (0900/2.78.54)

Mar Adentro wo-di: 19.10. Eternal Sunshine Of the Spotless Mind wo-di: 19.25. The Man Without a Past wo-di: 21.30. Turtles Can Fly (Lakposhtha ham parvaz mikonand) wo-ma: 21.35. Last September za, zo: 17.30. The Apartment zo: 16.50.

UGC De Brouckère (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

Dark Water wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.45, 22.00. The Island wo-di: 13.00, 13.50, 15.45, 16.35, 18.30, 19.20, 21.15, 22.00. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 13.00, 15.00, 17.00, 19.30, 22.00. A Lot Like Love wo-di: 13.15, 15.45, 19.20, 21.50. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 13.30, 15.30, 17.30, 19.40, 21.45. Peindre ou faire l'amour wo-di: 13.30, 15.40, 17.45, 20.00, 22.05. Wedding Crashers wo-ma: 13.45, 16.30, 19.30, di: 22.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.00, 16.30, 19.45, 22.15. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo: 19.20, 21.50, do, vr: 13.45, 15.45, 19.20, 21.50, za, zo: 19.20, 21.50, ma: 13.15, 15.45, 21.50, di: 13.15, 15.45, 19.20, 21.50. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 19.30, 22.00.

Land of the Dead wo-di: 22.05. The Skeleton Key ma: 19.30.

UGC Gulden Vlies (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

Le Courage d'Aimer wo-di: 13.00, 15.10, 17.20, 19.30, 21.40. Le Roman de Renart wo, za, zo: 13.00, 15.00, 17.00. Millions wo-di: 13.00, 15.10, 17.20, 19.30, 21.40. The Island wo-di: 13.05, 15.55, 18.55, 21.40. La Cloche a Sonné wo-di: 13.10, 15.20, 17.25, 19.25, 21.30. Peindre ou faire l'amour wo-di: 13.15, 15.25, 17.35, 19.40, 21.50. The Interpreter wo-di: 13.20, 16.15, 18.55, 21.35. Les Poupées Russes wo-zo: 13.40, 16.20, 18.55, 21.40, ma: 13.40, 16.20, 21.40, di: 13.40, 16.20, 18.55, 21.40. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 13.45, 16.45, 19.20, 21.45. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 13.55, 16.25, 19.00, 21.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 14.30, 16.55, 19.20, 21.50. My Summer of Love wo: 19.25, 21.25, do, vr: 13.25, 15.25, 17.25, 19.25, 21.25, za, zo: 19.25, 21.25, ma, di: 13.25, 15.25, 17.25, 19.25, 21.25. Zim and Co wo: 19.45, 21.45, do, vr: 13.45, 15.45, 17.45, 19.45, 21.45, za, zo: 19.45, 21.45, ma, di: 13.45, 15.45, 17.45, 19.45, 21.45. Va, vis et deviens wo: 21.20, do, vr: 14.00, 17.30, 21.20, za, zo: 21.20, ma, di: 14.00, 17.30, 21.20. L' Amore Ritrovato (Une Romance Italienne) ma: 19.30. House of D di: 19.30.

Vendôme (woe) (02/502.37.00)

Hawaii, Oslo wo-di: 13.30, 16.00, 18.50, 21.20. Tickets wo-di: 13.50, 16.20, 19.10, 21.30. El Septimo Dia wo-ma: 14.10, 16.30, 19.20, 21.40. Bin Jip wo: 16.40, do-za: 16.40, 19.20, zo: 18.40, ma, di: 16.40, 19.20. La Memoria del Saqueo wo: 21.40, do-za, ma, di: 14.20, 21.10. Yasmin zo: 15.00. Le souffle du desert zo: 17.00. Paradise now zo: 19.00. Eros zo: 21.00.

Studio (woe) (013/31.10.20)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo, za, zo: 15.00. Dark Water wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo: 15.00, 17.45, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00. Madagascar N

wo, za, zo: 15.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, za, zo: 15.00, 16.30. The Island wo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. The Transporter 2 wo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. War of the Worlds wo: 17.30, 22.30, do, vr: 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. Wedding Crashers wo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Les Poupées Russes wo, do: 20.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory vr: 20.00, za, zo: 17.45, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Land of the Dead vr-zo: 22.30.

Studio (woe) (014/58.74.07)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo, za, zo: 15.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo, za, zo: 15.00. Madagascar N wo, za, zo: 15.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, za, zo: 15.00. A Lot Like Love wo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Dark Water wo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo, za, zo: 17.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. The Island wo-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. The Last Days ma, di: 20.00.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon

wo-di: 14.00, 15.30. A Lot Like Love wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Island wo-di: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.45. Dark Water wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, ma: 17.30, 20.30, di: 17.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. The Transporter 2 wo-zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, ma, di: 15.00, 20.30, 22.45. Valiant N wo-di: 15.00. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-zo: 17.30, 20.30, ma, di: 17.30. A love song for Bobby Long wo-ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00. The interpreter wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. War of the Worlds wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Cursed wo-zo: 22.45. Sin City wo-di: 22.45.

Sphinx (do) (09/225.60.86)

Taste of Tea wo: 14.15, 19.45, do-di: 17.00. Asshäk - Geschichten aus der Sahara wo: 14.30, 20.00, do-di: 17.00. Dear Wendy wo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. My Summer of Love wo: 14.30, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Tickets wo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. The Big Red One wo: 16.45, 19.45. Bin Jip wo-di: 17.00, 22.30. Bombón, El Perro wo: 17.00, 22.30, do-di: 17.00. Schizo wo: 17.00. The World (Shije) wo: 17.00. Les Poupées Russes wo: 22.30, 22.45, do-di: 17.00, 22.30. Hawaii, Oslo do, vr: 19.45, 22.30, za, zo: 14.15, 19.45, 22.30, ma, di: 19.45, 22.30. La Memoria del Saqueo do, vr: 19.45, za, zo: 14.15, 19.45, ma, di: 19.45.

Studio Skoop (do) (09/225.08.45)

A love song for Bobby Long wo: 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. El Septimo Dia wo-vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. I Heart Huckabees wo-vr: 20.00, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. La Niña Santa (The Holy Girl) wo-vr: 20.00, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. La vida que te espera (Your Next Life) wo: 20.00, do-di: 22.30. Politiki Kouzina (A Touch of Spice) wo: 22.30. Summer Storm wo-vr: 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. What The Bleep Do We Know wo-vr: 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. Dark Water do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Valiant N za, zo: 15.00. De battre mon coeur s'est arrêté za, zo: 17.30. Valiant za, zo: 17.30.

Focus Bioscoopcomplex (vr) (054/42.17.16)

A Lot Like Love wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo, za, zo: 15.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 15.00, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon N wo, za, zo: 15.00. Dark Water wo: 17.30, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo, za, zo: 17.30. The Island wo, do: 20.00, vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Madagascar N za, zo: 17.30.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00. The Island wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. A Lot Like Love wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Dark Water wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Fantastic Four wo, do: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, vr-zo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Valiant N wo-di: 14.30. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. War of the Worlds wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 20.00. Land of the Dead wo-ma: 20.00. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. The Wedding Date wo-di: 20.00. Cursed wo-di: 22.30. The Interpreter wo-di: 22.30. Guess Who? wo-di: 22.45. Sneak Preview ma: 20.00. Sideways di: 20.00.

Ciné Lux (woe) (014/28.60.40)

Herbie: Fully Loaded wo: 14.00, vr: 20.00, za: 14.00, 20.00, zo: 14.00, 17.00. Madagascar N wo, zo: 14.00. Last Days wo, do: 20.00. The Island wo-za: 20.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon za: 14.00. Land of the Dead za: 17.00, zo-di: 20.00. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy za: 17.00, zo: 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00.

Beverly Screens (woe) (050/62.06.20)

Dark Water wo, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo, do: 20.00, vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 20.00. The Island wo, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon za, zo: 15.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N za, zo: 17.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N za, zo: 17.30. Madagascar za, zo: 17.30.

Club 9 (011/42.62.51)

War of the Worlds - DRIVE IN MOVIE vr: 21.30. Creep - DRIVE IN MOVIE za: 0.00. The Machinist - DRIVE IN MOVIE za: 21.30. Be cool - DRIVE IN MOVIE zo: 21.30.

TheRoxyTheatre (0494/88.34.07)

Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo: 14.30, 20.00, vr: 20.00, za: 14.30, 20.00, zo: 14.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, za, zo: 14.30. Valiant N wo, zo: 14.30. The Island wo, do: 20.00. War of the Worlds wo: 20.00, vr: 21.30, di: 20.00. Land of the Dead do: 20.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith do, vr, zo, ma: 20.00. Madagascar N za: 14.30. A love song for Bobby Long zo: 20.00, ma: 20.30, di: 20.00.

Studio (058/51.47.00)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo, za, zo: 15.00. Dark Water wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo, za, zo: 15.00. Madagascar N wo, za, zo: 15.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, za, zo: 15.00, 16.30. A Lot Like Love wo-di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. The Island wo-di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 18.00. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 20.00. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 22.30.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

The Island wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Dark Water wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.30, 22.45. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. A Lot Like Love wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. The Transporter 2 wo-ma: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, di: 20.30, 22.45. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. War of the Worlds wo-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 20.30. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 22.30. Sneak ma: 20.00.

Limelight (056/22.10.01)

Hawaii, Oslo wo-vr: 20.15, za, zo: 20.15, 22.30, ma, di: 20.15. Samaritan Girl (Samaria) wo: 20.15, vr, za: 20.15, 22.30, di: 20.15. Tickets wo, do: 20.15, vr, za: 20.15, 22.30, zo-di: 20.15. La vida que te espera (Your Next Life) do, zo: 20.15. Jour de fête ma: 20.15.

Euroscoop Lanaken (woe) (089/73.10.88)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo, za, zo: 14.00. Dark Water wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo: 14.00, 17.00, vr: 17.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00. Madagascar N wo, za, zo: 14.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, za, zo: 14.00. The Island wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. A Lot Like Love wo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr-zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr-zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. The Transporter 2 wo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr-zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo, do, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Stealt vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 15.30. The Island wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. A Lot Like Love wo-ma: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Dark Water wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 17.00. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 20.00. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. Wedding Crashers wo, vr-di: 22.45. Sneak Preview do: 22.30.

Studio (woe) (016/30.07.00)

A Good Woman wo-di: 14.00, 20.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.00. Madagascar N wo, za, zo: 14.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, za, zo: 14.00. Hawaii, Oslo wo-di: 15.45, 20.00, 22.30. Bin Jip wo-di: 16.00. Valiant N wo, za, zo: 16.00. Bombón, El Perro wo-di: 16.15, 20.00. Les Poupées Russes wo-di: 17.45. Darwin's nightmare wo-di: 18.00. My Summer of Love wo: 18.00, do, vr: 14.00, 18.00, za, zo: 18.00, ma, di: 14.00, 18.00. Politiki Kouzina (A Touch of Spice) wo: 18.00, 22.30, do, vr: 14.00, 18.00, 22.30, za, zo: 18.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.00, 18.00, 22.30. Douches Froides wo: 20.00, do, vr: 16.00, 20.00, za, zo: 20.00, ma, di: 16.00, 20.00. Dear Wendy wo-di: 22.30. Land of the Dead wo, vr-di: 22.30. Sneak Preview do: 22.30.

De Keizer (vr) (051/72.22.24)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon N wo, za: 14.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded N vr: 20.00, za: 15.30, 20.00, zo: 15.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory za, zo: 18.00. Madagascar N zo: 14.00.

Utopolis (do) (0900/1.04.02)

A Lot Like Love wo: 14.15, 18.00, 20.30, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr: 19.45, 22.15, za: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, zo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Madagascar N wo: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. The Island wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 19.45, 22.15, zo: 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. War of the Worlds wo, do, ma, di: 18.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo, do: 20.30, vr, za: 19.45, 22.15, zo: 19.45, ma, di: 20.30. The Amityville Horror wo, do: 20.30, vr, za: 19.45, 22.15, zo: 19.45, ma, di: 20.30. Wedding Crashers wo: 20.30, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 19.45, 22.15, zo: 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30.

Euroscoop Maasmechelen (woe) (089/77.85.90)

A Lot Like Love wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo: 14.00, 17.00, do, vr: 17.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, di: 17.00. Dark Water wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo: 14.00, 17.00, do, vr: 17.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, di: 17.00. Madagascar N wo, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30.

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo: 14.00, 17.00, do, vr: 17.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, di: 17.00. The Island wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. The Transporter 2 wo-zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Monster in Law wo-di: 20.00. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo, do, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. The Perfect Man wo, do, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. War of the Worlds wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Land of the Dead wo-di: 22.30. Stealt vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Skeleton Key vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30.

Utopolis (do) (0900/1.04.03)

A Lot Like Love wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-ma: 14.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo, za, zo: 14.15. Dark Water wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Madagascar N wo: 14.15, 16.45, do, vr: 16.45, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45, ma, di: 16.45. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo, do: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, vr, za: 19.45, 22.15, zo, ma: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, di: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. The Island wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. War of the Worlds wo-di: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Valiant N wo-di: 18.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo: 19.45, do, vr: 19.45, 22.15, za, zo: 19.45, ma, di: 19.45, 22.15. Land of the Dead wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Wedding Crashers wo: 19.45, 22.15, do, vr: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, za, zo: 19.45, 22.15, ma, di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. The Wedding Date wo-di: 22.15. Dear Wendy do, vr, ma, di: 14.15, 16.45.

CC 't Getouw (014/33.08.85)

Million Dollar Baby zo, di: 20.00.

Cinema Nova (vr) (03/481.82.49)

Madagascar wo: 14.00, za, zo: 15.30. Valiant N wo: 16.00, za, zo: 14.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-ma: 20.00.

Cinema Central (vr) (054/33.10.96)

Madagascar N vr: 20.00, za: 17.00, zo: 14.30, 17.00. War of the Worlds vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo, ma: 20.00. Monster in Law vr: 22.30, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo, ma: 20.00. Valiant

za: 17.00, zo: 14.30, 17.00.

Ciné Rialto (woe) (059/70.61.58)

A Lot Like Love wo-di: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00. Dark Water wo-di: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.15. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-vr: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.15, za: 14.30, 20.00, 22.15, zo-di: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.30, 16.00. The Island wo-di: 14.30, 17.15, 19.45, 22.15. The Transporter 2 wo, do: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.15, vr: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, za-di: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.15. War of the Worlds wo-di: 17.15, 22.15. Wedding Crashers wo-vr: 17.15, 20.00, 22.15, za: 17.15, 20.00, zo-di: 17.15, 20.00, 22.15. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 17.30, 19.45, 22.15. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 20.00. Land of the Dead wo-di: 22.15. Sneak Preview vr: 22.15. Stealth za: 17.15, 22.15, zo: 20.00.

Cityscoop (vr) (051/20.97.20)

A Lot Like Love wo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo, za, zo: 14.30, 17.15. Madagascar N wo, za, zo: 14.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, za, zo: 14.30. The Island wo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo, za, zo: 17.15. Dark Water wo: 17.15, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. The Transporter 2 wo, do: 20.00, vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 20.00. Stealth vr-zo: 22.30.

Siniscoop (03/765.00.10)

A Lot Like Love wo, do: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Dark Water wo, do: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo, do: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo, za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30. Madagascar N wo, za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo, do: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30. The Island wo, do: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo, za, zo: 17.00. The Transporter 2 wo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo: 20.00, do: 14.30, 20.00, vr-zo: 20.00, ma: 14.30, 20.00, di: 14.30. Wedding Crashers wo: 20.00, do: 14.30, 20.00, vr-zo: 20.00, ma, di: 14.30, 20.00. Door in the Floor wo: 22.30, do: 17.00, 22.30, vr-zo: 22.30, ma, di: 17.00, 22.30. Land of the Dead wo: 22.30, do: 17.00, 22.30, vr-zo: 22.30, ma, di: 17.00, 22.30. Les Poupées Russes zo: 11.00, di: 20.00.

Utopolis (014/43.03.54)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo, za, zo: 14.15. Dark Water wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo

wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Madagascar N wo, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. The Island wo: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, do, vr: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, za, zo: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, ma, di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. War of the Worlds wo-ma: 19.45, 22.15, di: 22.15. Wedding Crashers wo: 19.45, 22.15, do, vr: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, za, zo: 19.45, 22.15, ma, di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. A Lot Like Love do-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory do, vr, ma, di: 14.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded do, vr, ma, di: 14.15, 16.45. Yasmin di: 20.00.

Studio Rubens (vr) (03/254.10.21)

Herbie: Fully Loaded vr: 20.00, za: 15.30, 20.00, zo: 15.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon zo: 14.00. Les Poupées Russes zo-di: 20.00

Meer over

Wilt u belangrijke informatie delen met De Morgen?

Tip hier onze journalisten


Op alle verhalen van De Morgen rust uiteraard copyright. Linken kan altijd, eventueel met de intro van het stuk erboven.
Wil je tekst overnemen of een video(fragment), foto of illustratie gebruiken, mail dan naar info@demorgen.be.
DPG Media nv – Mediaplein 1, 2018 Antwerpen – RPR Antwerpen nr. 0432.306.234