Vrijdag 06/12/2019

filmagenda

Ciné Palace (woe) (053/21.40.48)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.00, 17.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 14.00, 17.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo, do: 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, 20.30, vr-di: 14.00, 16.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.00, 16.00, 18.00. Valiant N wo-di: 14.00, 16.00, 18.00. Batman Begins wo, do: 20.30, vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 20.30. Madagascar wo, do: 20.30, vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 20.30. Valiant wo, do: 20.30, vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 20.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 18.00, 20.30.

Feestpaleis (woe) (053/21.40.48)

Cursed wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Fantastic Four wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. War of the Worlds wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30.

Utopolis (do) (0900/1.04.01)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo, do: 14.15, 16.45, vr-di: 14.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Valiant N wo, do: 14.15, 16.45, vr-di: 16.45. War of the Worlds wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Cursed wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Fantastic Four wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Madagascar wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. The Wedding Date wo, do: 19.45, 22.15. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15.

Cartoon's (woe) (03/232.96.32)

Brothers wo: 14.00, vr: 0.00, za: 0.00, 14.00, zo: 14.00. Howl's Moving Castle wo, za, zo: 14.00. Temporada de Patos wo: 14.00, 20.30, 22.10, do, vr: 20.30, 22.10, za, zo: 14.00, 20.30, 22.10, ma, di: 20.30, 22.10. La Nina Santa (The Holy Girl) wo-di: 16.00, 20.00. Les Poupées Russes wo-zo: 16.00, 22.00, ma: 22.00, di: 16.00, 22.00. Bin Jip wo, do: 16.15, 20.00, vr, za: 0.00, 16.15, 20.00, zo-di: 16.15, 20.00. Douches Froides wo-di: 18.00, 22.00. What The Bleep Do We Know wo, do: 18.00, vr, za: 0.15, 18.00, zo-di: 18.00. La Memoria del Saqueo wo-di: 18.15.

Filmmuseum (03/242.93.57)

Vendredi Soir wo: 20.00. In einem Jahr mit dreizehn Monden do: 20.00. Mannix (Who Killed Me?) + The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress vr: 20.00. Vers Mathilde za: 20.00. Die Sehnsucht der Veronika Voss zo: 20.00. Alfred Hitchcock Presents ma: 20.00. Xiao Wu di: 20.00.

Metropolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Kingdom of Heaven wo, do: 14.00, vr-zo: 14.00, 17.00, 19.45, 22.45. Star Wars Episode 3: Revenge of the Sith wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-vr: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za: 0.30, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00. Monster in Law wo, do: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, vr, za: 14.30, 17.00, 22.30, zo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Pooh's Heffalump Movie (Poeh's Lollifanten Film) N wo-za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30. Sahara wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. The Wedding Date wo-vr: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za: 0.30, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Valiant wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. War of the Worlds wo-vr: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45, za: 0.30, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45. Zoop in Afrika wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-za: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, zo: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Cursed wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Fantastic Four wo-vr: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45, za: 0.45, 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Guess Who? wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The Amityville Horror wo-vr: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, za: 0.45, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, zo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The Door in the Floor wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Batman Begins wo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, do, vr: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, za: 0.30, 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, zo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Sin City wo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, do, vr: 20.00, 22.45, za: 0.45, 20.00, 22.45, zo: 20.00, 22.45, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45.

The Pacifier wo: 17.00, do: 14.30, 17.00, vr-di: 14.30. The Interpreter wo-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Million Dollar Baby wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. Sneak Preview wo: 20.00. Summer Storm wo-di: 20.30. Hostage wo, do: 22.30. Kung Fu Hustle wo-di: 22.30. House Of Wax wo-di: 22.45. Valiant wo, do, zo-di: 22.45. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon do-zo: 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za: 0.45, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30.

MuHKACinema (03/242.93.57)

The World wo, za, ma, di: 20.30. Martha do, vr, zo: 20.30.

UGC Cinema's Antwerpen (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

Fantastic Four wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.45, 22.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 13.00, 15.10, 17.20, 19.30, 21.40. Monster in Law wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.45. Valiant N wo-di: 13.00, 14.45, 16.30. War of the Worlds wo-di: 13.00, 14.00, 15.30, 16.30, 18.00, 19.30, 20.30, 22.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 13.15, 15.30, 17.45. Madagascar N wo-di: 13.15, 15.15, 17.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 13.30, 15.30, 17.40, 19.50, 22.00. Cursed wo-di: 13.45, 15.45, 17.45, 19.45, 21.45. My Summer of Love wo-di: 13.45, 15.45, 17.45, 19.45, 21.45. The Wedding Date wo-di: 13.45, 15.45, 17.45, 19.45, 21.45. Fantastic Four wo-di: 14.00, 16.15, 18.30, 21.00. It's all gone Pete Tong wo-di: 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, 20.00, 22.00. Madagascar wo-di: 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, 20.00, 22.00. Sin City wo-zo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.30, 22.10, ma: 14.15, 16.45, 22.10, di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.30, 22.10. Valiant wo-di: 18.15, 20.00, 22.00. The interpreter wo-di: 19.30, 22.00. Summer Storm wo-di: 20.00. Batman Begins wo-di: 21.50. Kung Fu Hustle wo-di: 22.10. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr-di: 13.00, 14.00, 15.30, 16.30, 18.00, 19.30, 20.30, 22.00. Wedding Crashers ma: 19.30.

Multiskoop (vr) (03/844.20.43)

Madagascar wo: 14.00, 20.00, vr: 20.00, za-di: 14.00, 20.00. Monster in Law wo: 14.00, 20.00, vr: 20.00, za-di: 14.00, 20.00. Spongebob Squarepants wo, za-di: 14.00. The Interpreter wo: 14.00, 20.00, vr-di: 20.00. Creep wo: 20.00. War of the Worlds vr: 20.00, za-di: 14.00, 20.00.

Ciné Studio (do) (089/46.47.23)

Madagascar wo, do: 14.00, 18.00, 20.00, vr-zo: 14.00, di: 14.00, 18.00. Valiant wo, do: 14.00, 18.00, vr-zo: 14.00, di: 14.00, 18.00. The Pacifier wo, do: 16.00. Fantastic Four wo, di: 20.00. The Ring 2 do, di: 16.00. Monster in Law vr, di: 16.00. War of the Worlds vr-zo, di: 20.00. Shall we dance? za, zo: 20.00.

Ciné Liberty (vr) (050/33.20.11)

Fantastic Four wo, do: 14.30, 20.00, vr: 17.00, 22.30, za: 14.30, 22.30, zo: 14.30, 20.00, ma: 17.00, di: 14.30, 20.00. Monster in Law wo: 16.30, za: 17.00. Batman Begins do: 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr: 14.30, 17.00, za: 20.00, zo: 17.00, 22.00, ma: 14.30, 20.00, di: 17.00.

Cinema Lumière (vr) (050/34.34.65)

Zomerfilmcollege 2005 Brugge wo-zo: 0.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo, do: 15.00, vr: 15.00, 20.00, zo: 15.00, ma, di: 20.00. Valiant N wo-vr, zo: 15.00. Mysterious Skin wo: 20.00. Summer Storm wo, vr: 20.00, za: 22.30, zo: 17.30, 22.30, ma: 22.15, di: 20.00. Last Days wo, do: 22.15, za: 22.30, zo: 20.00. Douches Froides do, za: 20.00, zo: 22.15, ma: 20.00, di: 22.15. Politiki Kouzina (A Touch of Spice) do: 20.00, vr: 22.30, za: 20.00, zo: 17.30, ma, di: 22.15. Sin City do, zo, ma: 22.15, di: 20.00. Les Poupées Russes vr: 22.30, zo: 20.00, di: 22.30. Darwin's nightmare zo, ma: 20.00.

Actor's Studio (woe) (0900/2.78.54)

Le chateau ambulant wo-di: 15.00. Mysterious Skin wo-di: 15.05. L'Intrus wo: 15.15, 21.20, do: 21.20, vr-ma: 15.15, 21.20, di: 21.20. Buena Vida Delivery wo-di: 17.10. Lemming wo-di: 17.15. Papa wo-di: 17.40. Machuca wo-di: 19.00. De battre mon coeur s'est arrêté wo-di: 19.15. Mon Petit Doigt M'a Dit... wo-di: 19.40. Million Dollar Baby wo-di: 21.15. Last Days wo-di: 21.45. 2046 za, zo: 12.50. Somersault za, zo: 13.00. Turtles Can Fly (Lakposhtha ham parvaz mikonand) za, zo: 13.05.

Arenberg Galeries (woe) (02/512.80.63)

The Big Red One wo: 13.40, do: 15.40, za: 18.40, ma: 20.50. Le chateau ambulant wo, zo: 14.30. Temporada de patos wo: 16.40, vr: 14.10, za: 19.10, ma: 21.40. Rashomon wo: 16.50, do: 13.40, za: 21.50, ma: 18.50. The exorcist wo: 18.40, vr: 13.40, ma: 16.10, di: 21.10. Wild River wo: 19.10, zo: 21.40, ma: 16.40. Irezumi (Tatoeage) wo: 21.10, do: 18.40, za: 16.10, di: 13.40. Angst essen Seele auf wo: 21.40, do: 16.40, za: 14.10, ma: 19.10. People will talk do: 14.10, vr: 21.40, zo: 19.10, di: 16.40. Yeojaneun namjaui miraeda (De voruw is de toekomst van de man) do: 19.10, vr: 16.40, za: 21.40, ma: 13.40. Tie Xi Qu: West of the Tracks - Rails do: 21.10. Banshun (Einde van de lente) do: 21.40, za: 16.40, ma: 14.10. La sirène du Mississippi vr: 16.30, za: 13.40, di: 18.40. Die Sehnsucht der Veronika Voss vr: 19.10, zo: 16.40, di: 14.10. Kal Ho Naa Ho (New York - Masala) vr: 20.10. Tie Xi Qu: West of the Tracks - Rust I zo: 13.40. Kabhi Khushi Kabhie Gham... (Soms Vreugde, Soms Verdriet) zo: 16.10. Tie Xi Qu: West of the Tracks - Remnants zo: 20.20. Tie Xi Qu: West of the Tracks - Rust II di: 16.10.

Aventure (woe) (02/219.17.48)

Pollux, le manège enchanté wo, za, zo: 12.30. Les Mots Bleus wo-di: 13.35. L'Amour aux trousses wo-di: 14.20. Les Choristes wo-di: 15.00, 19.55. Tout pour plaire wo-di: 15.30. Traveaux wo-di: 16.40. Brice de Nice wo-di: 17.20. Quand la mer monte wo-di: 18.20. Dear Frankie wo-di: 19.00. Sahara wo-di: 19.30. Anthony Zimmer wo-vr, zo-di: 21.35. A Dirty Shame wo-di: 21.40. Kinsey do, za, ma: 20.50. 5 Children and It vr, di: 12.30. Man to Man za: 21.35.

Filmmuseum (02/507.83.70)

Victor Victoria wo: 18.15. Geschlecht in Fesseln wo: 19.00. Dersu Uzala wo: 20.30. Kortfilms van en met Buster Keaton wo: 21.15. Dramma della gelosia do: 15.00. La Vérité do: 18.15. Mutter Krausens Fahrt ins Glück do: 19.00. Gloria do: 20.30. Spione vr: 19.00. Fargo vr: 20.30. Recordaçoes da casa amarela (Herinneringen aan het gele huis) vr: 20.30. The Fugitive vr: 22.15. Witness for the prosecution za: 18.15. Moulin rouge za: 19.00. Hollywood Ending za: 20.15. Avant-garde francaise za: 21.00. The killer is loose za: 22.15. Ordet (Het woord) zo: 18.15. Asphalt zo: 19.00. America, America zo: 20.30. Kortfilms met Laurel, Hardy en Jean Harlow zo: 21.00. If I had a million ma: 18.15. Middellange films met Asta Nielsen ma: 19.00. Le amiche ma: 20.15. The cheat ma: 21.00. Les bonnes femmes ma: 22.15. Kuhle Wampe di: 18.15. Ingmarssönerna ( De stem van de voorvaderen) di: 19.00. L'enfant sauvage di: 20.15. Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb di: 22.15.

Flageygebouw (02/641.10.20)

Psycho wo: 18.00, za: 22.15. Hero wo: 20.00, za: 18.00. The World (Shije) wo: 21.45, do: 18.00, za: 19.45, zo: 20.00. Suspicion do: 20.30. Psycho do: 22.15, vr: 18.00. Strangers on a Train vr: 20.00, zo: 18.00. In the Mood for Love vr: 22.00.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Cursed wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Star Wars Episode 3: Revenge of the Sith wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Akoibon wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Brice de Nice wo, do, za-di: 14.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Fantastic Four wo-di: 14.30, 15.00, 17.00, 17.30, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Monster in Law wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Summer Storm wo-di: 14.30, 22.30. The Amityville Horror wo, do: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, vr-di: 20.00, 22.30. Valiant N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. War of the Worlds wo-di: 14.30, 15.00, 17.00, 17.30, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. Guess Who? wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30. The Door in the Floor wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Batman Begins wo, do: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, vr-di: 20.00, 22.30. Sin City wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. The Interpreter wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. The Wedding Date wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Valiant wo, do: 20.00, 22.45, vr, za: 20.00, zo-di: 20.00, 22.45. House Of Wax wo, do: 22.30. Kung Fu Hustle wo-di: 22.45. Les Poupées Russes wo-di: 22.45. Sahara wo-di: 23.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon vr: 14.30.

Movy Club (woe) (02/537.69.54)

Schultze gets the Blues wo: 20.20. Darwin's nightmare do, za, di: 20.20. The Interpreter vr: 20.20. Gegen die Wand za: 18.00. Sideways ma: 20.20.

Styx (woe) (0900/2.78.54)

Last September wo-di: 18.55. Eternal Sunshine Of the Spotless Mind wo-di: 19.00. Amores Perros wo-di: 21.05. Mar Adentro wo-di: 21.25. Exils za, zo: 17.00. Salomé za, zo: 17.15.

UGC De Brouckère (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

Fantastic Four wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.40, 21.50. Monster in Law wo, do: 13.10, 15.20, 17.30, 19.40, 21.50. Batman Begins wo, do: 13.30, 16.30, 19.15, 22.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 13.30, 16.00, 19.30, 22.00. Cursed wo-di: 13.30, 15.30, 17.30, 19.30, 21.30. It's all gone Pete Tong wo-di: 13.30, 15.30, 17.30, 19.30, 21.50. War of the Worlds wo-di: 13.30, 16.00, 19.15, 21.45. Les Poupées Russes wo-zo: 19.30, 22.05, ma: 22.05, di: 19.30, 22.05. Kung Fu Hustle wo-di: 19.40, 21.50. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr-di: 13.00, 14.00, 15.30, 16.30, 18.00, 19.45, 21.00, 22.15. Dans tes rêves ma: 19.30.

UGC Gulden Vlies (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

Douches Froides wo-ma: 12.55, 15.05, 17.20, 19.25, 21.40, di: 12.55, 15.05, 17.20, 21.40. Les Poupées Russes wo-di: 13.00, 16.00, 19.00, 21.40. The Interpreter wo-di: 13.10, 16.15, 18.50, 21.25. Akoibon wo-di: 13.20, 15.25, 17.25, 19.25, 21.40. My Summer of Love wo-di: 13.20, 15.25, 17.25, 19.30, 21.20. Valiant wo-di: 13.30, 15.30, 21.45. War of the Worlds wo, do: 13.30, 13.45, 16.30, 17.30, 19.20, 20.30, 21.45, vr-di: 13.30, 16.30, 19.20, 21.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.20, 21.50. Politiki Kouzina (A Touch of Spice) wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 19.30, 21.50. Un vrai Bonheur wo-di: 17.20. L'Avion wo-di: 17.30, 19.30. Madagascar wo-di: 21.15. Va, vis et deviens wo-di: 21.15. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr-di: 13.45, 16.15, 19.15, 21.45. Camping à la Ferme di: 19.30.

Vendôme (woe) (02/502.37.00)

La Memoria del Saqueo wo-di: 14.10, 16.30, 18.50, 21.10. Bin Jip wo-di: 14.20, 17.20, 19.40, 21.40. La Moustache wo-di: 14.30, 16.50, 19.00, 21.00. Dopo Mezzanotte (After Midnight) wo-di: 14.40, 19.20. Seres queridos wo-di: 14.50, 17.00, 19.30, 21.20. La Nina Santa (The Holy Girl) wo-di: 17.10, 21.30.

Cinema Rio (vr) (059/23.61.96)

Madagascar wo: 14.15, do: 16.00. Valiant N wo: 16.00, do: 14.15. War of the Worlds wo: 18.00, do: 22.15. Va, vis et deviens wo: 20.15. Shall we dance? do: 17.45. Fantastic Four do: 20.00.

Studio (woe) (013/31.10.20)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N

wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. Fantastic Four wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. The Wedding Date wo, do: 15.00, vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30. Valiant N wo, do: 15.00, vr-zo: 15.00, 17.30, ma, di: 15.00. War of the Worlds wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Cursed wo, do: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, vr-di: 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar wo-di: 20.00. Sin City wo, do: 20.00. Batman Begins wo, do: 22.30. Kung Fu Hustle wo-di: 22.30. The Amityville Horror wo-di: 22.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Star Wars Episode 3: Revenge of the Sith wo: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, do: 14.15, 20.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Fantastic Four wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Guess Who? wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. War of the Worlds wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Cursed wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Madagascar wo-ma: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30. Valiant N wo-di: 15.00. The Door in the Floor wo, do: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, vr-di: 17.30, 20.30. Sin City wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. The interpreter wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Batman Begins wo-di: 22.30. The Amityville Horror wo-di: 22.45. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon do: 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30.

Sphinx (do) (09/225.60.86)

Sin City wo: 14.15, 19.45, 22.30, za, zo: 17.00. The World (Shije) wo: 14.15, 19.45, 22.30, do, vr: 19.45, 22.30, za, zo: 14.15, 19.45, 22.30, ma, di: 19.45, 22.30. Bin Jip wo: 14.30, 20.00, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Douches Froides wo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.00. My Summer of Love wo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Brothers wo: 17.00. Crustacés et Coquillages wo, za, zo: 17.00. Les Poupées Russes wo: 17.00, 22.30, do, vr: 22.30, za, zo: 17.00, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. Seres Queridos wo: 17.00. Somersault wo, za, zo: 17.00. It's all gone Pete Tong do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Temporada de Patos do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30.

Studio Skoop (do) (09/225.08.45)

La Niña Santa (The Holy Girl) wo-vr: 20.00, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Summer Storm wo: 20.00, do, vr: 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. Valiant wo: 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. War of the Worlds wo-vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. What The Bleep Do We Know wo-vr: 20.00, za, zo: 17.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. De battre mon coeur s'est arrêté wo-di: 22.30. L'Intrus wo: 22.30, za, zo: 17.30. Samaritan Girl (Samaria) wo-vr: 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. Politiki Kouzina (A Touch of Spice) do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Musica Cubana za, zo: 17.30.

Focus Bioscoopcomplex (vr) (054/42.17.16)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N

wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. Valiant N wo-di: 15.00. Fantastic Four wo, do: 17.30, 20.00, vr-zo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 17.30, 20.00. Cursed wo, do: 20.00, vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Madagascar wo, do, ma, di: 20.00. War of the Worlds wo, do: 20.00, vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Star Wars Episode 3: Revenge of the Sith wo, do: 14.00, 20.00, vr: 14.00. Fantastic Four wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Guess Who? wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.30. The Wedding Date wo, do: 14.30, 20.30, 22.45. War of the Worlds wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-za: 15.00, 17.30, zo: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30. Cursed wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Madagascar N wo-za: 15.00, 17.30, zo: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30. Madagascar wo-za: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Monster in Law wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Valiant N wo-za: 15.00, 17.30, zo: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30. Door in the Floor wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Son of the Mask wo, do: 17.00. Batman Begins wo, do: 20.00. The Amityville Horror wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. The Interpreter wo-di: 22.30. Valiant wo, do: 22.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon za, zo: 14.30. Sneak Preview ma: 20.00. Vera Drake di: 20.00. KNOKKE-HEIST

Beverly Screens (woe) (050/62.06.20)

Fantastic Four wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar wo, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr-di: 20.00. Monster in Law wo, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr-di: 22.30. War of the Worlds wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr-di: 20.00, 22.30.

TheRoxyTheatre (0494/88.34.07)

Fantastic Four wo-di: 14.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30, 20.00. War of the Worlds wo-di: 14.30, 20.00. Batman Begins wo, zo: 20.00. Monster in Law do, ma: 20.00. Guess Who? vr, di: 20.00. Sahara za: 20.00. KORTRIJK

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo: 14.30, 17.30, 20.30, do-zo: 17.30, 20.30, ma: 17.30, di: 17.30, 20.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Valiant N wo, do: 14.30, 17.00, vr-di: 14.30. War of the Worlds wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Cursed wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Fantastic Four wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Batman Begins wo, do: 20.00. Guess Who? wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. The Wedding Date wo, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr-di: 20.00. The Door in the Floor wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. Sin City wo-di: 22.30. The Amityville Horror wo-di: 22.45. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon do: 14.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr-di: 14.30, 17.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr-di: 20.00, 22.30. Sneak ma: 20.00.

Limelight (056/22.10.01)

Bin Jip wo, vr, zo, ma: 20.15. La Niña Santa (The Holy Girl) wo-di: 20.15. Le Grand Voyage wo, vr, zo, di: 20.15. Last Days do, za, ma: 20.15. Lemming do, za, di: 20.15.

Euroscoop Lanaken (woe) (089/73.10.88)

Batman Begins wo, do: 14.00, 17.00, vr-di: 14.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.00, 17.00. Cursed wo-za: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Fantastic Four wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.00, 17.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.00, 17.00. Valiant N wo-di: 14.00, 17.00. War of the Worlds wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Monster in Law wo-di: 20.00. The Amityville Horror wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. A Dirty Shame wo-di: 22.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon zo-di: 14.00, 17.00.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.30. Fantastic Four wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Summer Storm wo, do: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, vr-di: 20.00. Valiant wo-di: 14.30. War of the Worlds wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Madagascar wo, do, za-di: 17.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. Cursed wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Sin City wo, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr-di: 22.30. The Amityville Horror wo: 22.30. Sneak Preview do: 22.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.30, 22.45. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon vr: 17.00.

Studio (woe) (016/30.07.00)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.00, 16.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.00, 16.15. The Syrian Bride wo: 14.00, 22.30, do: 14.00. War of the Worlds wo, do: 14.00, 17.45, 20.00, vr-di: 14.00. Valiant N wo-di: 16.00. It's all gone Pete Tong wo-di: 16.15, 20.00. Door in the Floor wo-di: 18.00, 22.30. My Summer of Love wo-di: 18.00, 20.00, 22.30. Bin Jip wo-di: 18.15. Les Poupées Russes wo-di: 20.00. Sin City wo-di: 22.30. Sneak Preview do: 22.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith

vr-di: 14.00, 17.45, 20.00, 22.30.

De Keizer (vr) (051/72.22.24)

Madagascar wo, vr, za: 20.00, zo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00.

Utopolis (do) (0900/1.04.02)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N

wo, do: 14.15, 16.45, vr-di: 14.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Valiant N wo, do: 14.15, 16.45, vr, za: 16.45. War of the Worlds wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Cursed wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Fantastic Four wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Madagascar wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. The Wedding Date wo, do: 19.45. Sin City wo, do: 22.15. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon zo-di: 16.45.

Euroscoop Maasmechelen (woe) (089/77.85.90)

Batman Begins

wo-za: 14.00, 17.00, zo-di: 14.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.00, 17.00. Cursed wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Fantastic Four wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.00, 17.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.00, 17.00. The Amityville Horror wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Valiant N wo-di: 14.00, 17.00. War of the Worlds wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Guess Who? wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Monster in Law wo-di: 20.00. Valiant wo-di: 20.00. A Dirty Shame wo-di: 22.30. The Wedding Date wo-di: 22.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon zo-di: 14.00, 17.00.

Utopolis (do) (0900/1.04.03)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Cursed wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Fantastic Four wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Guess Who? wo, do: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, vr-di: 19.45, 22.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Kung Fu Hustle wo-za, ma, di: 14.15. Madagascar N wo, do: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, vr-di: 14.15, 16.45. Star Wars Episode 3: Revenge of the Sith wo-di: 14.15. Valiant N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. War of the Worlds wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Les Poupées Russes wo-di: 16.45, 19.45. Madagascar wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. The Wedding Date wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Valiant wo-di: 19.45. Batman Begins wo-di: 22.15. Sin City wo, do: 22.15. The Amityville Horror wo-di: 22.15. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon zo: 14.15.

CC 't Getouw (014/33.08.85)

Toto le Héros vr: 22.00.

Cinema Nova (vr) (03/481.82.49)

Shall we dance? wo, do: 20.00.

Ciné Rialto (woe) (059/70.61.58)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 13.30, 15.45, 18.00, 20.15. Cursed wo-ma: 13.30, 15.45, 18.00, 20.15, 22.30, di: 15.45, 18.00, 20.15, 22.30. Fantastic Four wo-di: 13.30, 15.45, 18.00, 20.15, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 13.30, 15.45, 18.00, 20.15. Madagascar N wo-di: 13.30, 15.45, 18.00. Star Wars Episode 3: Revenge of the Sith wo-di: 13.30, 20.00. Valiant N wo-di: 13.30, 15.45. War of the Worlds wo-di: 13.30, 15.45, 18.00, 20.15, 22.30. Guess Who? wo-di: 16.00, 18.00. Valiant wo-di: 18.00, 20.15. Madagascar wo, do: 20.15, 22.30, vr: 20.15, za-di: 20.15, 22.30. Batman Begins wo-di: 22.15. Monster in Law wo-di: 22.30. Sin City wo-di: 22.30. The Amityville Horror wo-di: 22.30. Sneak Preview vr: 22.45. Mr. And Mrs. Smith za-di: 13.30, 15.45, 18.00, 20.15. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon di: 13.30.

Cityscoop (vr) (051/20.97.20)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, do: 15.00, 20.00, vr: 15.00, za, zo: 14.30, 17.15, ma, di: 15.00. Cursed wo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, do: 15.00, 20.00, vr: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Fantastic Four wo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, do: 15.00, 20.00, vr: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 15.00, 20.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo: 14.30, 17.15, do, vr: 15.00, za, zo: 14.30, 17.15, ma, di: 15.00. Madagascar N wo: 14.30, 17.15, do, vr: 15.00, za, zo: 14.30, 17.15, ma, di: 15.00. Valiant wo: 14.30, do, vr: 15.00, za, zo: 14.30, ma, di: 15.00. War of the Worlds wo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, do: 15.00, 20.00, vr: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 15.00, 20.00. Guess Who? wo: 17.15, 20.00, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Madagascar wo-di: 20.00. The Wedding Date wo, do: 20.00, vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Sin City vr-zo: 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon ma, di: 15.00.

Siniscoop (03/765.00.10)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Fantastic Four wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Guess Who? wo-di: 14.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Madagascar N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. The Wedding Date wo-di: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30. Valiant N wo-za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30. War of the Worlds wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 17.00, 20.00. Cursed wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-za: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar wo-za: 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Valiant wo-ma: 20.00. Batman Begins wo-di: 22.30. The Amityville Horror wo, do, ma, di: 22.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr-zo: 22.30. Lemming zo: 11.00, di: 20.00.

Utopolis (014/43.03.54)

Batman Begins wo-zo: 14.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Cursed wo, do: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, vr-di: 14.15, 19.45, 22.15. Fantastic Four wo, do: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, vr, za: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, zo: 19.45, 22.15, ma, di: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Valiant N wo-di: 14.15. War of the Worlds wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Valiant wo-di: 16.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Guess Who? wo, do: 19.45, 22.15, vr-ma: 19.45. Madagascar wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. The Wedding Date wo, do: 19.45, 22.15, vr-di: 22.15. Mr. And Mrs. Smith vr-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon zo: 16.45, ma, di: 14.15. La vida que te espera (Your Next Life) di: 20.15.

Meer over

Wilt u belangrijke informatie delen met De Morgen?

Tip hier onze journalisten


Op alle verhalen van De Morgen rust uiteraard copyright. Linken kan altijd, eventueel met de intro van het stuk erboven.
Wil je tekst overnemen of een video(fragment), foto of illustratie gebruiken, mail dan naar info@demorgen.be.
DPG Media nv – Mediaplein 1, 2018 Antwerpen – RPR Antwerpen nr. 0432.306.234