Vrijdag 13/12/2019

Filmagenda

Ciné Palace (woe) (053/21.40.48)

Plop en Kwispel wo-zo: 14.00, 16.00. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 14.00, 17.00, ma, di: 18.00. The Polar Express N wo-zo: 14.00, 16.00. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo-zo: 14.00, 17.00, ma, di: 18.00. Blade Trinity wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 18.00, 20.30. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 18.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 18.00, 20.30. Eternal Sunshine Of the Spotless Mind wo, do: 20.30, vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 20.30. The Incredibles wo, do: 20.30, vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 20.30. The Motorcycle Diaries do: 20.30.

Feestpaleis (woe) (053/21.40.48)

Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo, do: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, vr, za: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. National Treasure wo, do: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, vr, za: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Ocean's Twelve wo, do: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, vr, za: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30.

Capitole (vr) (09/374.10.29)

Plop en Kwispel wo: 14.00, vr: 14.30, za: 17.00, zo: 14.30. Shark Tale (Haaiensnaaier) N wo: 15.30. De Kus wo: 20.00. The Incredibles N vr: 17.00, za: 14.30, zo: 17.00. Un Long Dimanche de Fiançailles za-ma: 20.00.

Utopolis (do) (0900/1.04.01)

National Treasure wo-zo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, ma, di: 19.45, 22.15. Plop en Kwispel wo-zo: 14.15, 16.45. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 14.15, 16.45. The Polar Express N wo-zo: 14.15. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, do: 14.15, 16.45, vr, za: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo: 16.45, do: 16.45, 19.45, vr-zo: 16.45, ma, di: 19.45. Blade Trinity wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Ocean's Twelve wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. The Exorcist: The Beginning wo-di: 22.15.

Cartoon's (woe) (03/232.96.32)

La Meglio Gioventù - deel 1 wo, vr, zo: 13.00. Stage Beauty wo-zo: 13.00. Olivier, Onrust in Vogelland N wo-zo: 13.30. Nobody Knows wo-ma: 15.00, 19.45, di: 15.00. Whisky wo-di: 15.00, 20.00, 22.15. Les Temps qui changent wo-di: 16.00, 20.15. Eleni wo-di: 17.00. The Motorcycle Diaries wo-di: 17.30. Gegen die Wand wo-di: 18.00, 22.00. 2046 wo-di: 22.00. La Meglio Gioventù - deel 2 do, za: 13.00. Infernal Affairs vr, za: 0.00. Oldboy vr, za: 0.00. She Hate Me vr, za: 0.00. Raging Bull di: 20.00.

FotoMuseum (03/260.99.99)

La passion de Jeanne d'Arc wo: 20.00. Ladri di biciclette (De fietsendief) do: 20.00. Mur do, za-ma: 20.30. The Hitler Gang vr: 20.00. The desert fox za: 20.00. Der letzte akt zo: 20.00. Mein Kampf (Den blodiga tiden) ma: 20.00.

Metropolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Alexander wo-zo: 10.45, 14.00, 16.45, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.00, 16.45, 20.00, 22.30. 5 Children and It N wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.30, 22.45, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.30, 22.45. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. National Treasure wo-zo: 11.00. Ocean's Twelve wo-zo: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 20.30, 22.45, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 20.30, 22.45. Plop en Kwispel wo-zo: 11.00, 14.00, 14.30, 15.30, 17.00, 17.30, 18.30, ma, di: 14.00, 14.30, 15.30, 17.00, 17.30, 18.30. Shark Tale (Haaiensnaaier) N wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.30. The Polar Express N wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Collateral wo-di: 14.00. Birth wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Finding Neverland wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. National Treasure wo-di: 14.30, 15.00, 17.00, 17.30, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45. The Incredibles wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Polar Express wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Anacondas - The Hunt for the Blood Orchid wo-di: 15.00. Bad Santa wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 22.45. Blade Trinity wo-za: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, zo: 20.30, 22.45, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Mean Creek wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The Exorcist: The Beginning wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The Phantom of the Opera wo-di: 17.00. Cellular wo-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Man on fire wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. Sneak Preview wo: 20.00. The Manchurian Candidate wo-di: 20.00. Alfie wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. House of the Flying Daggers wo-di: 20.30. Suspect zero wo, do: 22.30, vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma: 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. The forgotten wo-di: 22.30. Eternal Sunshine Of the Spotless Mind wo-di: 22.45.

UGC Cinema's Antwerpen (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

Alexander wo-di: 11.00, 12.30, 14.15, 16.00, 17.30, 20.00, 21.00. Alfie wo-zo: 11.00, 13.10, 15.20, 17.30, 19.40, 21.50, ma: 11.00, 13.10, 15.20, 17.30, 21.50, di: 11.00, 13.10, 15.20, 17.30, 19.40, 21.50. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-di: 11.00, 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. Finding Neverland wo-di: 11.00, 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo-di: 11.00, 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. Ocean's Twelve wo-di: 11.00, 13.30, 16.00, 18.30, 21.00. Plop en Kwispel wo-zo: 11.00, 12.30, 14.00. The Phantom of the Opera wo-zo: 11.00, 13.45, 16.30, 19.15, 22.00, ma: 11.00, 13.45, 16.30, 19.15, di: 11.00, 13.45, 16.30, 19.15, 22.00. The Polar Express N wo-zo: 11.00, 13.15, 15.30. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo-di: 11.00, 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. Birth wo-di: 11.10, 13.20, 15.30, 17.40, 19.50, 22.00. National Treasure wo-di: 11.10, 13.20, 15.30, 17.40, 19.50, 22.00. The Incredibles wo-di: 11.30, 14.00, 17.00, 19.30, 22.00. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 11.30, 14.00, 16.30. Ocean's Twelve wo-di: 12.00, 14.30, 17.00, 19.30, 22.00. Blade Trinity wo-di: 15.30, 17.45, 22.15. The Exorcist: The Beginning wo-zo: 17.45, 20.00, 22.15, ma, di: 11.00, 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. 2046 wo-zo: 19.30, 22.00, ma, di: 11.15, 14.00, 16.45, 19.30, 22.00. Eternal Sunshine Of the Spotless Mind wo-zo: 22.00, ma, di: 11.00, 13.15, 22.00. The Assassination of Richard Nixon ma: 19.30. Der Untergang ma: 22.00.

Multiskoop (vr) (03/844.20.43)

Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Man on Fire vr: 20.00, za, zo: 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. The Incredibles N vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. The Polar Express vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Shark Tale (Haaiensnaaier) N za, zo: 14.00.

Ciné Studio (do) (089/46.47.23)

Plop en Kwispel wo-vr: 14.00, za: 16.00, zo: 14.00. The Incredibles N wo: 14.00, 16.00, do: 14.00, vr: 14.00, 16.00, za: 14.00, zo: 14.00, 16.00. The Polar Express N wo-vr: 16.00, za: 14.00, zo: 16.00. Garfield wo: 18.00, za: 16.00. K3 en het Magische Medaillon wo, do: 18.00. Gegen die Wand wo, do, zo: 20.00. The Girl next Door wo, vr-zo: 20.00. Shark Tale (Haaiensnaaier) N do: 18.00. Alien vs. Predator vr, za: 20.00.

Ciné Liberty (vr) (050/33.20.11)

Plop en Kwispel wo-zo: 13.30. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 15.00. The Polar Express N wo-zo: 17.30. Ocean's Twelve wo: 20.00, do-za: 22.30. National Treasure do-di: 20.00.

Cinema Lumière (vr) (050/34.34.65)

2046 wo: 15.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, vr: 15.00, 22.30, za: 17.15, zo: 15.00, 22.15, ma, di: 20.00. Birth wo: 15.00, 20.00, do: 17.30, 22.30, vr: 20.00, za: 15.00, 20.00, zo: 17.30, ma: 22.15, di: 20.00, 22.15. Eternal Sunshine Of the Spotless Mind wo: 15.00, 20.00, do, vr: 22.30, za: 15.00, 22.30, zo: 17.30, 22.30, ma: 22.15, di: 22.30. Un Long Dimanche de Fiançailles wo: 17.15, do: 15.00, vr, za: 17.15. House of the Flying Daggers wo: 17.30, 22.30, do: 15.00, 20.00, vr, za: 17.30, 22.30, zo: 15.00, 20.00. La Femme de Gilles wo, do: 17.30, zo: 15.00. Les Temps qui changent wo: 20.00, do: 17.30, vr: 15.00, 20.00, za-ma: 20.00. Oldboy wo, do: 22.30, vr: 17.30, za: 22.30, zo-di: 22.15. Mean Creek do-za: 15.00, 20.00, zo-di: 20.00. Kes zo: 17.30.

Actor's Studio (woe) (0900/2.78.54)

Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring wo-di: 15.15. La Femme de Gilles wo-za, ma, di: 15.20. Genesis wo-vr: 16.05, za: 14.25, 16.05, zo-di: 16.05. L'Equipier wo-di: 17.15. Schultze gets the Blues wo-di: 17.25. Code 46 wo-di: 17.45. Comme une Image wo-di: 19.15. James' journey to Jerusalem wo, do, za-di: 19.35. AE Fond Kiss wo-di: 19.40. The Motorcycle Diaries wo-di: 21.20. Gegen die Wand wo-di: 21.25. Infernal Affairs wo-di: 21.45. Mur za: 13.25. Los Reyes Magos za: 13.35. Olivier, Onrust in Vogelland N zo: 15.20.

Arenberg Galeries (woe) (02/512.80.63)

Birth wo: 14.00, 17.20, 19.25, 21.30, do: 14.00, 17.20, 19.25, vr-di: 14.00, 17.20, 19.25, 21.30. Les Contes de l'Horloge Magique (Sprookjes van de Toverklok) wo-di: 14.45. Nobody Knows wo-ma: 16.05, 18.50, 21.35, di: 16.05, 21.35. Ludovic II: un crocodile dans mon jardin wo-di: 16.10. Parfum d'Absinthe do: 21.30. Whisky di: 19.30.

Aventure (woe) (02/219.17.48)

The Story of the Weeping Camel wo-za: 13.00, 18.05, zo: 18.05, ma, di: 13.00, 18.05. Les Fautes d'Orthographe wo-di: 13.50, 19.40. Banlieue 13 wo-di: 13.55, 15.25, 17.00, 18.35, 20.10, 21.35. Les Choristes wo-di: 14.40, 16.25, 19.50. Un Long Dimanche de Fiançailles wo-di: 15.25, 21.20. Connie and Carla wo-di: 17.50. La Demoiselle d'Honneur wo-di: 21.35.

Filmmuseum (02/507.83.70)

Three on a couch wo: 18.15. The mark of Zorro wo: 19.00. Lettre de Sibérie wo: 20.15. Schuhpalast Pinkus wo: 21.00. Shadows and Fog wo: 22.15. Riso amaro (Bittere rijst) do: 15.00. L'une chante, l'autre pas do: 18.15. The four horsemen of the Apocalypse do: 19.00. Spartacus do: 20.15. Bye, bye Birdie vr: 18.15. Der Reigen vr: 19.00. Broadway by night vr: 20.15. Cassius the Great vr: 20.15. Der Rattenfänger von Hameln vr: 21.00. Une Chambre en Ville vr: 22.15. Casque d'or za: 18.15. Dream street za: 19.00. Il deserto Rosso za: 20.15. Kortfilms van Hollis Frampton za: 22.15. Raskolnikow zo: 19.00. Le doulos zo: 20.15. Sans soleil zo: 20.15. La femme de nulle part zo: 21.00. L'incorrigible zo: 22.15. Teorema zo: 22.15. One of our aircraft is missing ma: 18.15. Kortfilms van en met Buster Keaton ma: 19.00, di: 21.00. Reporters ma: 20.15. Kortfilms met Harold Lloyd ma: 21.00. Pour le Plaisir di: 18.15. The iron horse di: 19.00. I Racconti di Canterbury (The Canterbury Tales) di: 20.15. Discription d'un combat di: 22.15. La sixième face du Pentagone di: 22.15.

Flageygebouw (02/641.10.20)

Paths of Glory wo: 18.00. Il dono (The gift) wo, do: 22.15, vr, zo: 18.00. Killer's Kiss do: 18.00. Dr. Strangelove za: 18.00. Lolita zo: 20.00.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo-di: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Les Dalton wo-di: 11.00, 15.00, 17.00, 20.30, 22.30. National Treasure wo-di: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, 20.15, 22.45. Plop en Kwispel wo-di: 11.00, 14.00, 15.30, 17.00, 18.30. The Incredibles N wo-di: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30. The Incredibles wo-di: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, 20.15, 22.45. The Polar Express N wo-di: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30. Alexander wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.15, 20.30, 22.45. Birth wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.15, 22.45. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.15, 22.45. Finding Neverland wo-zo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Le dernier trappeur wo-di: 14.30. National Treasure wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, vr-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. A boire wo-di: 15.00, 17.00, 20.30, 22.45. Mean Creek wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Ocean's Twelve wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 20.15, 22.30, 22.45. The Exorcist: The Beginning wo-zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.45, ma: 17.30, 20.00, 22.45, di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.45. 36 Quai des Orfèvres wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Cellular wo-di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Alfie wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Blade Trinity wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. House of the Flying Daggers wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. Narco wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. Eternal Sunshine Of the Spotless Mind wo-di: 22.30.

Movy Club (woe) (02/537.69.54)

Buongiorno Notte wo: 20.45. The Clearing do, vr: 20.45. De-Lovely za: 17.50, ma: 20.45. Collateral za: 20.20. Vodka Lemon ma: 20.45.

Styx (woe) (0900/2.78.54)

Oldboy wo-di: 19.25. Confituur wo-di: 19.40. Night on earth wo-vr: 21.25, za, zo: 17.20, 21.25, ma, di: 21.25. Providence wo-vr: 21.40, za, zo: 17.20, 21.40, ma, di: 21.40.

UGC De Brouckère (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

Alexander wo-di: 11.00, 13.00, 14.15, 16.30, 17.30, 20.00, 21.15. Le dernier trappeur wo-di: 11.00, 13.05, 15.10, 17.20. 2046 wo-di: 11.05, 13.45, 16.30, 19.15, 21.55. National Treasure wo-di: 11.20, 14.00, 16.45, 19.25, 22.05. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-di: 11.30, 14.30, 17.00, 19.30, 21.50. Ocean's Twelve wo-di: 11.30, 14.15, 16.50, 19.25, 22.00. Les Dalton wo-di: 11.45, 13.45, 15.45, 17.45, 19.45, 21.45. Narco wo-di: 11.45, 14.30, 17.00, 19.30, 21.50. The Phantom of the Opera wo-zo: 11.45, 15.00, 19.00, 21.50, ma, di: 19.00, 21.50. The Exorcist: The Beginning wo-di: 19.30, 21.55. Eternal Sunshine Of the Spotless Mind wo-di: 19.55, 22.05. Blade Trinity wo-di: 22.00.

UGC Gulden Vlies (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

Narco wo-zo: 10.45, 12.55, 15.05, 17.15, 19.25, 21.40, ma: 10.45, 12.55, 15.05, 17.15, 21.40, di: 10.45, 12.55, 15.05, 17.15, 19.25, 21.40. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-di: 10.50, 13.00, 15.10, 17.20, 19.30, 21.45. Les Soeurs Fâchées wo-di: 10.55, 12.55, 15.00, 17.10, 19.25, 21.30. Le dernier trappeur wo-di: 11.00, 13.05, 15.15, 17.25, 19.35, 21.45. Ocean's Twelve wo-zo: 11.00, 13.40, 16.20, 19.00, 21.40, ma: 13.40, 16.20, 19.00, 21.40, di: 11.00, 13.40, 16.20, 19.00, 21.40. Les Temps qui changent wo-di: 11.05, 13.10, 15.15, 17.20, 19.30, 21.45. A boire wo-di: 11.10, 13.10, 15.10, 17.20, 19.30, 21.35. Mean Creek wo-di: 11.20, 13.20, 15.20, 17.20, 19.20, 21.30. 36 Quai des Orfèvres wo-di: 11.35, 14.00, 16.40, 19.05, 21.30. Les Dalton wo: 11.35, 13.35, 15.35, 17.35, 19.35, 21.35, do: 11.35, 13.35, 15.35, 17.35, 19.35, vr-di: 11.35, 13.35, 15.35, 17.35, 19.35, 21.35. Finding Neverland wo-di: 11.45, 14.05, 16.30, 19.10, 21.40. Ocean's Twelve wo-di: 12.05, 14.45, 17.30, 20.15. Birth wo-zo: 17.20, 19.30, 21.35, ma: 10.55, 13.00, 15.05, 17.20, 19.30, 21.35, di: 10.55, 13.00, 15.05, 17.20, 21.35. The Incredibles wo-di: 19.05, 21.35. Der Untergang do: 21.30. The Assassination of Richard Nixon ma: 19.30. L'un reste, l'autre part di: 19.30.

Vendôme (woe) (02/502.37.00)

2046 wo-di: 13.10, 15.50, 18.50, 21.30. Los Reyes Magos wo-zo: 13.20, 14.55. Quand la mer monte wo-di: 13.30, 15.30, 17.30, 19.30, 21.40. The life and death of Peter Sellers wo-ma: 13.50, 19.20, di: 13.50. Stage Beauty wo-di: 16.20, 21.45. Non Ti Muovere wo-zo: 16.30, 19.00, 21.20, ma, di: 13.20, 16.30, 19.00, 21.20. Les Clefs de la Maison wo-zo: 19.05, ma, di: 16.40, 19.05. Eleni wo-zo: 21.10, ma, di: 13.40, 21.10.

Cinema Rio (vr) (059/23.61.96)

Plop en Kwispel wo-za: 14.30. The Incredibles N wo-za: 16.00. 5 Children and It N wo, vr: 18.00. The Motorcycle Diaries wo: 20.00. The Polar Express do: 18.00. La Femme de Gilles do: 20.00. De Kus vr: 20.00.

Studio (woe) (013/31.10.20)

Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo-zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. National Treasure wo-zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Plop en Kwispel wo-zo: 15.00, 16.30. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 15.00, 17.30. The Polar Express N wo-zo: 15.00, 17.30. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo-zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Ocean's Twelve wo-zo: 17.45, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Birth wo-di: 20.00. Blade Trinity wo-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-di: 20.00. Eternal Sunshine Of the Spotless Mind wo-di: 22.30. The forgotten wo-di: 22.30. The Incredibles wo-zo: 22.30. 5 Children and It N do, vr, zo: 15.00. The Phantom of the Opera do, vr, zo: 17.30.

Studio (woe) (014/58.74.07)

National Treasure wo, do: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, vr-zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Plop en Kwispel wo, do: 15.00, vr-zo: 15.00, 16.30. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 15.00. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo, do: 15.00, vr-zo: 17.45. Alexander wo, do: 16.30, 20.00, 22.00, vr: 15.00, 20.00, 22.00, za, zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.00, ma, di: 20.00, 22.00. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo-zo: 17.30. The Polar Express N wo, do: 17.30, vr: 18.00, za, zo: 15.00. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-zo: 20.00. Ocean's Twelve wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Blade Trinity wo-za: 23.00. Birth vr-zo: 17.30. Oldboy ma, di: 20.00.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo-zo: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. National Treasure wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Ocean's Twelve wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Plop en Kwispel wo-zo: 11.00, 14.00, 15.30, 17.30, ma, di: 14.00, 15.30, 17.30. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. The Polar Express N wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Alexander wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, 22.30. 5 Children and It N wo-zo: 15.00, 17.30, ma, di: 17.30. Mean Creek wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Shark Tale (Haaiensnaaier) N wo-ma: 15.00, 17.30, di: 17.30. Birth wo-ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 22.30. Finding Neverland wo-ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00. The Incredibles wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Alfie wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. Blade Trinity wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. House of the Flying Daggers wo-ma: 20.30.

Sphinx (do) (09/225.60.86)

2046 wo-zo: 14.30, 19.45, 22.30, ma, di: 19.45, 22.30. Birth wo-zo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 22.30. Eternal Sunshine Of the Spotless Mind wo-zo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. House of the Flying Daggers wo-zo: 14.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. The life and death of Peter Sellers wo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, do-di: 17.00. Confituur wo-di: 17.00. Infernal Affairs wo: 17.00. Stage Beauty wo-di: 17.00. The Motorcycle Diaries wo-di: 17.00. Whisky do-zo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Nobody Knows do-di: 17.00, 22.30.

Studio Skoop (do) (09/225.08.45)

Code 46 wo-zo: 14.45, 22.45, ma, di: 22.45. Les Temps qui changent wo-zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Reis naar Melonia N wo: 15.00. The Incredibles N wo: 15.00, 17.30, 22.30, do-zo: 15.00, 17.30. Un Long Dimanche de Fiançailles wo-zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. La Meglio Gioventù - deel 1 wo, vr, zo: 16.30, 19.45, di: 19.45. 5 Children and It wo: 17.30. Gegen die Wand wo-zo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Non Ti Muovere wo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do-zo: 17.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Kirikou en de heks N do-zo: 15.00. La Meglio Gioventù - deel 2 do, za: 16.30, 19.45, ma: 19.45. Tan de Repente do-zo: 17.30, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence do-di: 22.30.

Focus Bioscoopcomplex (vr) (054/42.17.16)

Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo: 15.00, 20.00, do: 15.00, vr-zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Ocean's Twelve wo, do: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Plop en Kwispel wo-zo: 15.00, 16.30. The Incredibles N wo, do: 15.00, vr-zo: 15.00, 17.30. National Treasure wo, do: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, vr-zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. The Polar Express N wo-zo: 17.30. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo-zo: 17.30. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Blade Trinity wo: 22.30, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr-zo: 22.30.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo-zo: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. National Treasure wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Ocean's Twelve wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Plop en Kwispel wo-zo: 11.00, 14.00, 15.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00. Shark Tale (Haaiensnaaier) N wo-zo: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30. The Polar Express N wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. 2046 wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Alexander wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-ma: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. The Incredibles wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. 5 Children and It wo-di: 15.00. Le dernier trappeur wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30. Alfie wo-ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 22.30. Birth wo-di: 20.00. Blade Trinity wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Finding Neverland wo-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. The Exorcist: The Beginning wo-di: 22.30. The forgotten wo-di: 22.30. Sneak Preview ma: 20.00.

Ciné Lux (woe) (014/28.60.40)

National Treasure wo, do: 14.00, 20.00, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 14.00. Oldboy wo, do: 20.00. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement vr-zo: 14.00, 20.00. The Polar Express za, zo: 17.00. Birth di: 20.00.

Beverly Screens (woe) (050/62.06.20)

Alexander wo-zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. National Treasure wo-za: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Plop en Kwispel wo-zo: 15.00. The Polar Express wo-zo: 15.00. Ocean's Twelve wo-za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 17.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. The Incredibles wo-zo: 17.30. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-za: 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 20.00.

TheRoxyTheatre (0494/88.34.07)

Plop en Kwispel wo: 14.30, do: 14.30, 16.00, vr-zo: 14.30, 16.15. De Kus wo, do, ma, di: 20.00. The Incredibles wo, vr, za: 20.00. Wimbledon wo, do: 20.00. The Incredibles N do-zo: 14.30. The Polar Express do-zo: 14.30. K3 en het Magische Medaillon do: 16.15. Anacondas - The Hunt for the Blood Orchid do: 20.00. 5 Children and It N vr-zo: 16.00. The Phantom of the Opera vr-di: 20.00. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement vr-zo: 20.00. Bad Santa zo: 20.00, ma: 20.30, di: 20.00.

Studio (058/51.47.00)

Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo-zo: 15.00. National Treasure wo-zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Plop en Kwispel wo-zo: 15.00, 16.30. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 15.00. The Polar Express N wo-zo: 15.00. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo-zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Finding Neverland wo-di: 17.30, 20.00. Les Temps qui changent wo-di: 17.30. Ocean's Twelve wo-di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. The Exorcist: The Beginning wo-di: 17.45, 22.30. Birth wo-di: 20.00. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-di: 20.00. Blade Trinity wo-di: 22.30. The Phantom of the Opera wo-di: 22.30.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Alexander wo-zo: 11.00, 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, 22.00, ma, di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, 22.00. National Treasure wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Plop en Kwispel wo-zo: 11.00, 14.00, 14.30, 15.45, 17.30, ma, di: 14.00, 14.30, 15.45, 17.30. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. The Polar Express N wo-zo: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo-vr: 14.30, 17.00, 22.45, za: 14.30, 17.00, zo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 22.45. Ocean's Twelve wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30. Birth wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Finding Neverland wo, do, zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma: 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. Alfie wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. Blade Trinity wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. The Incredibles wo-di: 22.30. Sneak Preview ma: 20.00.

Limelight (056/22.10.01)

Catch that Girl wo-zo: 15.00. Genesis wo-zo: 15.00. The life and death of Peter Sellers wo, do: 15.00, 17.30, 20.15, vr, za: 15.00, 17.30, 20.15, 22.30, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.15, ma, di: 20.15. 2046 wo, do: 17.30, 20.15, za: 17.30, 20.15, 22.30. Goodbye Dragon Inn wo: 17.30, 20.15. The Story of the Weeping Camel do, vr: 17.30, 20.15, za: 17.30, 20.15, 22.30, ma: 20.15. Les Temps qui changent vr: 17.30, 20.15, 22.30, zo: 17.30, 20.15. Goodbye Dragon Inn + Cologne vr: 22.30, zo: 17.30, 20.15, di: 20.15. The Hole ma: 20.15. Kes di: 20.15.

Euroscoop Lanaken (woe) (089/73.10.88)

5 Children and It wo-zo: 14.00. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo-zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. National Treasure wo-zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Ocean's Twelve wo-zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Plop en Kwispel wo-zo: 14.00, 17.00. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 14.00, 17.00. The Polar Express N wo-zo: 14.00, 17.00. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo-zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Birth wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Blade Trinity wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. The Incredibles wo-di: 20.00. The forgotten wo-di: 22.30.

Cinema Zed (016/32.03.20)

Pietje Bell II: De jacht op de tsarenkroon wo, zo: 15.00. Open Water wo, vr: 20.00, za, zo, di: 22.30. Tan de Repente wo: 22.30. De zee die denkt do: 20.00, ma: 22.30. A Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy do: 22.30, za, ma: 20.00. Nosotros vr: 22.30, zo, di: 20.00.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

National Treasure wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Plop en Kwispel wo-zo: 11.00, 14.00, 15.30, 17.30, ma, di: 14.00, 15.30, 17.30. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 11.00, 14.15, ma, di: 14.15. The Polar Express N wo-zo: 11.00. Alexander wo-di: 14.00, 16.45, 20.00, 22.30. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Ocean's Twelve wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Alfie wo: 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, vr-di: 20.00, 22.30. Birth wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Finding Neverland wo-di: 20.00. Sneak Preview do: 22.30.

Studio (woe) (016/22.56.67)

5 Children and It N wo-zo: 14.00. House of the Flying Daggers wo: 14.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 14.00, 20.00, vr-di: 14.00, 20.00, 22.30. Plop en Kwispel wo-di: 14.00, 16.15. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 14.00. 2046 wo-di: 15.15, 20.00. Mean Creek wo-zo: 15.45, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.00, 15.45, 20.00, 22.30. Confituur wo-di: 16.15. Non Ti Muovere wo-di: 17.30. The Motorcycle Diaries wo-di: 17.30. Un Long Dimanche de Fiançailles wo-di: 17.30. Birth wo-di: 18.00, 22.30. Eternal Sunshine Of the Spotless Mind wo-zo: 20.00, ma, di: 14.00, 20.00. Infernal Affairs wo-di: 22.30. Sneak Preview wo, vr-di: 22.30.

De Keizer (vr) (051/72.22.24)

Shark Tale (Haaiensnaaier) N wo-zo: 14.00. The Polar Express N wo, do: 16.00, 20.00, vr-zo: 16.00. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 18.00. De Kus vr, za: 20.00.

Utopolis (do) (0900/1.04.02)

National Treasure wo-zo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, ma, di: 19.45, 22.15. Plop en Kwispel wo-zo: 14.15, 16.45. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 14.15, 16.45. The Polar Express N wo-zo: 14.15. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, do: 14.15, 16.45, vr, za: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo: 16.45, do: 16.45, 19.45, vr-zo: 16.45, ma, di: 19.45. Blade Trinity wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Ocean's Twelve wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. The Exorcist: The Beginning wo-di: 22.15.

Euroscoop Maasmechelen (woe) (089/77.85.90)

5 Children and It N wo-zo: 14.00. Alexander wo-zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, ma: 20.00, di: 17.00, 20.00. Finding Neverland wo-zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, ma: 20.00, di: 17.00, 20.00. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo-zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. National Treasure wo-zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Ocean's Twelve wo-zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Plop en Kwispel wo-zo: 14.00, 17.00, di: 17.00. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 14.00, 17.00, di: 17.00. The Polar Express N wo-zo: 14.00, 17.00, di: 17.00. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo-zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, ma: 20.00, di: 17.00, 20.00. The Phantom of the Opera wo-zo: 17.00. Birth wo-vr: 20.00, 22.30, za: 22.30, zo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Blade Trinity wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. The Exorcist: The Beginning wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. The Incredibles wo-vr: 20.00, 22.30, za: 20.00, zo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Cellular wo-di: 22.30. The forgotten wo-di: 22.30.

Utopolis (do) (0900/1.04.03)

5 Children and It wo-zo: 10.45, 14.15. Finding Neverland wo-zo: 10.45, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, ma, di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo-zo: 10.45, 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, ma, di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45. Plop en Kwispel wo-zo: 10.45, 14.15, 16.00, 17.30. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 10.45, 14.15, 16.45, ma, di: 14.15, 16.45. The Polar Express N wo-zo: 10.45, 14.15, 16.45, ma, di: 14.15, 16.45. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo-zo: 10.45, 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, ma, di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45. Alexander wo-di: 14.00, 17.15, 20.30. Alfie wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. National Treasure wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Ocean's Twelve wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. The Incredibles wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Birth wo-di: 19.45. Blade Trinity wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. The Exorcist: The Beginning wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. The life and death of Peter Sellers wo-di: 22.15. The Phantom of the Opera wo-di: 22.15. De Kus ma, di: 14.15, 16.45.

CC 't Getouw (014/33.08.85)

Harry Potter 3: The Prisoner of Azkaban N wo: 14.30. Un Long Dimanche de Fiançailles zo, di: 20.00.

Cinema Nova (vr) (03/481.82.49)

Plop en Kwispel wo-zo: 14.00. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 15.30. The Polar Express wo, do: 18.00. Anacondas - The Hunt for the Blood Orchid wo, do: 20.00. The forgotten vr-ma: 20.00.

Cinema Central (vr) (054/33.10.96)

Confituur vr, za: 20.00. Un Long Dimanche de Fiançailles vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo, ma: 20.00. Alien vs. Predator vr, za: 22.30, zo, ma: 20.00. Het oog van de adelaar za: 17.00, zo: 14.30, 17.00. Shark Tale (Haaiensnaaier) N za: 17.00, zo: 14.30, 17.00.

Ciné Rialto (woe) (059/70.61.58)

Finding Neverland wo-di: 13.30, 18.00, 22.15. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo-di: 13.30, 18.00, 20.00, 22.15. Ocean's Twelve wo-di: 13.30, 16.00, 20.00, 22.15. Plop en Kwispel wo-di: 13.30, 16.00, 18.15. The Incredibles N wo-di: 13.30, 15.45. The Polar Express N wo-di: 13.30, 15.30. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo-di: 13.30, 15.30, 20.15. National Treasure wo-di: 13.45, 17.15, 19.45, 22.15. Alexander wo-di: 14.45, 18.00, 21.15. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-di: 15.30, 18.00, 20.00. Blade Trinity wo-di: 15.45, 20.00. The Phantom of the Opera wo-di: 17.30. The Exorcist: The Beginning wo-di: 18.00, 22.15. Alfie wo-di: 20.00, 22.15. The Incredibles wo, do, za-di: 22.15. Sneak Preview vr: 22.15.

Cityscoop (vr) (051/20.97.20)

Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo, do: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, vr: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, za: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. National Treasure wo, do: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, vr: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, za: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Ocean's Twelve wo, do: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, vr: 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo: 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Plop en Kwispel wo-vr: 14.30, 17.15, za: 15.00, zo: 14.30, 17.15. The Incredibles N wo-vr: 14.30, za: 15.00, zo: 14.30. The Polar Express N wo-vr: 14.30, za: 15.00, zo: 14.30. Blade Trinity wo, do: 17.15, vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo: 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo, do: 17.15, 20.00, vr: 14.30, 17.15, za: 15.00, zo: 14.30, 17.15. Birth wo, do, ma, di: 20.00. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo, do: 20.00, vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo: 20.00. The Incredibles vr: 17.15. The Exorcist: The Beginning vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00.

Siniscoop (03/765.00.10)

Alexander wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.30, 20.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.30, 20.30. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-zo: 11.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Le Roi et l'Oiseau (De Koning en de Kraai) N wo-zo: 11.00. National Treasure wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Ocean's Twelve wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Plop en Kwispel wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. The Polar Express N wo-zo: 11.00, 14.30. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Finding Neverland wo-zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Birth wo-ma: 20.00, di: 22.30. Blade Trinity wo-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Incredibles wo-di: 20.00. Anacondas - The Hunt for the Blood Orchid wo-di: 22.30. The Phantom of the Opera wo-ma: 22.30. Ellektra zo: 11.00, di: 20.00.

Studio (vr) (02/767.40.30)

The Incredibles wo-zo: 15.00. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo, do: 15.00. National Treasure vr, za: 15.00, 20.30, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, ma, di: 20.30. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason vr-zo: 20.30. House of the Flying Daggers zo: 17.30, ma, di: 20.30.

Utopolis (014/43.03.54)

5 Children and It N wo-zo: 10.45, 14.15. Anacondas - The Hunt for the Blood Orchid wo-zo: 10.45. Finding Neverland wo-zo: 10.45, 19.45, 22.15, ma, di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo-zo: 10.45, 14.15, 16.45, ma, di: 14.15, 16.45. Plop en Kwispel wo-zo: 10.45, 14.15, 16.00, 17.30. The Incredibles N wo-zo: 10.45, 14.15, 16.45, ma, di: 14.15, 16.45. The Polar Express N wo-zo: 10.45, 14.15, 16.45. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo-zo: 10.45, 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, ma, di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45. Alexander wo-di: 14.00, 17.15, 20.30. National Treasure wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Ocean's Twelve wo-zo: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, ma, di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Blade Trinity wo-di: 19.45. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-ma: 19.45, 22.15, di: 22.15. The Incredibles wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Birth wo-di: 22.15. The Exorcist: The Beginning wo-di: 22.15. The life and death of Peter Sellers ma, di: 14.15, 16.45. Exils di: 20.00.

Studio Rubens (vr) (03/254.10.21)

Plop en Kwispel wo, za, zo: 14.00. The Incredibles N wo, za: 15.30. De Kus wo: 20.00, ma, di: 14.00. National Treasure vr, za: 20.00, zo: 15.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00.

Meer over

Wilt u belangrijke informatie delen met De Morgen?

Tip hier onze journalisten


Op alle verhalen van De Morgen rust uiteraard copyright. Linken kan altijd, eventueel met de intro van het stuk erboven.
Wil je tekst overnemen of een video(fragment), foto of illustratie gebruiken, mail dan naar info@demorgen.be.
DPG Media nv – Mediaplein 1, 2018 Antwerpen – RPR Antwerpen nr. 0432.306.234