Vrijdag 06/12/2019

filmagenda

Ciné Palace (woe) (053/21.40.48)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.00, 16.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-vr: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 16.00, 18.00. A Lot Like Love wo-vr: 18.00, 20.30, za, zo: 18.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Wedding Crashers wo-vr: 18.00, 20.30, za, zo: 18.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Cursed wo-vr: 20.30, za, zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N za, zo: 14.00, 16.00.

Feestpaleis (woe) (053/21.40.48)

Madagascar N wo, zo: 14.00. The Island wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. The Transporter 2 wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. War of the Worlds wo: 17.00, 20.30, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30.

Utopolis (do) (0900/1.04.01)

A Lot Like Love wo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, do: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, vr-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.15. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, do: 16.45, 19.45, vr-di: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. The Island wo: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, do: 16.45, 19.45, vr-di: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. War of the Worlds wo-di: 19.45. Wedding Crashers wo: 19.45, 22.15, do: 19.45, vr-di: 19.45, 22.15. Land of the Dead wo, vr-di: 22.15.

Cartoon's (woe) (03/232.96.32)

Asshäk - Geschichten aus der Sahara wo: 14.00, 20.00, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Douches Froides wo: 14.00, vr: 0.00, za: 0.00, 14.00, zo: 14.00. Schizo wo: 14.00, 22.00, do, vr: 22.00, za: 14.00, 22.00, zo-di: 22.00. Bombón, El Perro wo-di: 16.00, 20.00. Les Poupées Russes wo-za: 16.00, 22.00, zo: 22.00, ma, di: 16.00, 22.00. Tickets wo-di: 16.00, 20.00, 22.00. La vida que te espera (Your Next Life) wo-di: 18.00. What The Bleep Do We Know wo, do: 18.00, vr, za: 0.10, 18.00, zo-di: 18.00. Bin Jip wo, do: 18.15, vr, za: 0.15, 18.15, zo-di: 18.15.

Filmmuseum (03/242.93.57)

Jackson County Jail wo: 22.00. Mission: Impossible (Pilot Episode) + The Mind of Stefan Miklos do: 20.00. Mannix (Who Killed Me?) + The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress zo: 20.00.

Metropolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Star Wars Episode 3: Revenge of the Sith wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00. The Island wo-vr: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, za: 0.45, 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, zo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. A Lot Like Love wo-vr: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za: 0.45, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Fantastic Four wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Guess Who? wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-vr: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45, za: 0.45, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.30, 22.30, 22.45. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Pooh's Heffalump Movie (Poeh's Lollifanten Film) N wo-di: 14.30. Sahara wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. The Perfect Man wo-di: 14.30. Valiant N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Zoop in Afrika wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-za: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, zo: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-vr: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, za: 0.30, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, zo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-vr: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, za: 0.45, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, zo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The Transporter 2 wo-vr: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, za: 0.45, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, zo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. War of the Worlds wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Wedding Crashers wo-vr: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, za: 0.45, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, zo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. New Police Story wo-di: 17.00, 22.30. The Interpreter wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Million Dollar Baby wo-di: 19.45, 22.30. Cursed wo, do, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Dear Wendy wo-di: 20.00. Land of the Dead wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Sin City wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Sneak Preview wo: 20.00. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. House Of Wax wo-di: 22.30. Batman Begins wo, do: 22.45, ma: 20.00, 22.45, di: 22.45. The Amityville Horror wo-di: 22.45. Supersneak vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30.

MuHKACinema (03/242.93.57)

Merrill's marauders wo: 20.00. Lola wo, za: 20.30. Mission: Impossible, Pilot episode do: 20.00. The mind of Stefan Miklos do: 20.00. Underworld U.S.A. vr: 20.00. M, eine Stadt sucht einen mörder vr, di: 20.30. Shock corridor za: 20.00. Mannix, Who killed me? zo: 20.00. The Girl in the Polka Dot Dress zo: 20.00. Lili Marleen zo, ma: 20.30. The naked kiss ma: 20.00. Pierrot le fou di: 20.00.

UGC Cinema's Antwerpen (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

A Lot Like Love wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.45, 22.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30. Fantastic Four wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 20.00, 22.15. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 13.00, 14.00, 15.30, 16.30, 18.00, 19.30, 20.30, 22.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 13.00, 14.30, 16.00, 17.30. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.45, 22.00. The Island wo-di: 13.00, 14.00, 16.00, 17.00, 19.00, 20.30, 21.45. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 13.00, 15.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.15. Valiant N wo-di: 13.00, 14.45. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.30, 19.45, 22.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. Dear Wendy wo-di: 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. Madagascar N wo-di: 13.15, 15.15, 17.15. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, 20.00, 22.00. War of the Worlds wo-zo: 14.00, 16.30, 19.30, 22.00, ma: 14.00, 16.30, 22.00, di: 14.00, 16.30, 19.30, 22.00. My Summer of Love wo-di: 16.30, 18.30, 20.30, 22.15. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 17.45. Land of the Dead wo-di: 19.30, 21.30. Sin City wo-di: 19.30, 22.10. Cursed wo, do, ma, di: 19.45. The interpreter wo, do, ma, di: 19.45. The Skeleton Key vr-zo: 19.45, 22.00. A Good Woman ma: 19.30.

Multiskoop (vr) (03/844.20.43)

Madagascar wo: 14.00, 20.00, vr: 20.00, za-di: 14.00, 20.00. Sahara wo: 14.00, 20.00. Valiant wo: 14.00, 20.00. War of the Worlds wo: 14.00, 20.00, vr: 20.00, za-di: 14.00, 20.00. Fantastic Four vr: 20.00, za-di: 14.00, 20.00. The Honeymooners vr: 20.00, za-di: 14.00, 20.00.

Ciné Liberty (vr) (050/33.20.11)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon do: 13.30, vr: 14.00, za: 13.30, zo: 14.00, ma: 13.30, di: 14.00. The Island do: 15.00, 20.00, vr: 20.00, za: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 20.00, ma: 15.00, 20.00, di: 20.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith do: 17.45, vr: 15.30, 22.30, za: 17.45, zo: 17.45, 22.30, ma: 17.45, di: 15.30. Fantastic Four vr: 17.45, zo: 15.30, di: 17.45.

Actor's Studio (woe) (0900/2.78.54)

Mon Petit Doigt M'a Dit... wo-di: 14.50. Turtles Can Fly (Lakposhtha ham parvaz mikonand) wo-di: 15.40. Politiki Kouzina (A Touch of Spice) wo-vr: 15.45, 19.35, za, zo: 13.40, 15.45, 19.35, ma, di: 15.45, 19.35. Douches Froides wo-di: 17.00. Lemming wo-di: 17.35. It's all gone Pete Tong wo-di: 17.50. Machuca wo-di: 19.00. Crustacés et Coquillages wo-di: 20.00. Million Dollar Baby wo-di: 21.15. De battre mon coeur s'est arrêté wo-di: 21.40. Seres Querido wo-di: 21.50. Dopo Mezzanotte (After Midnight) za, zo: 13.00. 2046 za, zo: 13.15.

Arenberg (woe) (02/512.80.63)

Le droit du plus fort wo: 13.40, do: 18.40, zo: 21.10. Le chateau ambulant wo, zo: 14.30. Private wo: 16.10, vr: 21.50, za: 13.40. Le mariage de Maria Braun wo: 16.40, vr: 19.10, zo: 21.40, di: 16.40. La blessure wo: 18.40, ma: 16.10. Les Larmes amères de Petra von Kant wo: 19.10, vr: 16.40, za: 21.40, di: 14.10. profils paysans: Le Quotidien + quoi de neuf au Garet? wo: 21.40, za: 14.10, ma: 16.40. Vénus et Fleur wo: 21.50, vr: 16.30, zo: 13.40, di: 19.00. Rois et Reine do: 13.40, vr: 18.40, za: 15.40, di: 21.10. Bonjour do: 14.10, vr, zo: 19.10, di: 21.40. Eve do: 16.40, vr: 21.40, za: 16.40, ma: 19.10. Passez Muscade do: 16.50, za: 22.00, ma: 19.20, di: 13.40. La femme des sables do: 19.10, vr: 14.10, zo: 16.40, ma: 21.40. Taste of Tea do: 21.10, vr: 13.40, zo: 15.40, di: 16.10. Profils paysans: l'approche do: 21.40, ma: 14.10. Les Naufragés de l'île de la Tortue za: 18.40, ma: 21.10. Les Idoles zo: 18.40, ma: 13.40.

Aventure (woe) (02/219.17.48)

Pollux, le manège enchanté wo, za, zo: 12.30. Travaux wo, vr, ma: 13.50. L'Amour aux trousses wo, vr, zo: 14.20. Les Choristes wo-di: 15.00, 19.55. L'Avion wo-di: 15.30. Camping à la Ferme wo-di: 16.40. Brice de Nice wo-di: 17.20. Quand la mer monte wo-di: 18.20. Dear Frankie wo-di: 19.00. Sahara wo-di: 19.30. Ray wo, vr, zo, di: 20.50. Anthony Zimmer wo-vr, zo-di: 21.35. A Dirty Shame wo-di: 21.40. The Story of the Weeping Camel do, ma: 12.30. Les Mots Bleus do, za, zo, di: 13.35. Tout pour plaire do, za, ma, di: 14.20. Kinsey do, za, ma: 20.50. Man to Man za: 21.35.

Filmmuseum (02/507.83.70)

Figures in a landscape wo: 18.15. The wedding march wo: 19.00. La maman et la putain wo: 20.15. La chute de la maison Usher wo: 21.15. Angélique, marquise des anges do: 15.00. Shark! do: 18.15. Le mystère de la Tour Eiffel do: 19.00. Ed Wood do: 20.15. Finian's rainbow vr: 18.15. Die Frau im Mond vr: 19.00. Doom Generation vr: 20.45. Anders als die andern - Unser tägliches brot vr: 21.15. A.K. vr: 22.15. The Fugitive Kind za: 18.15. The runaway princess za: 19.00. Yoidore tenshi (De dronken engel) za: 20.15. Middellange films van Charles Dekeukeleire za: 21.00. The Brown Bunny za: 22.15. Johnny Guitar zo: 18.15. Tagebuch einer verlorenen (Dagboek van een verloren meisje) zo, di: 19.00. Providence zo: 20.15. White dog zo: 22.15. Thieves after dark/Les voleurs de la nuit ma: 18.15. Waterloo ma: 19.00. La terrazza ma: 20.15. Claude François - the film of his life di: 18.15. Lenny di: 20.15. Bloody mama di: 22.15.

Flageygebouw (02/641.10.20)

Schizo wo: 18.00, do: 20.00, vr: 22.15, za: 22.00, zo: 20.00. The World (Shije) wo: 19.45, do: 21.45, vr: 18.00, zo: 21.30. Suspicion wo: 22.15, do: 18.00, vr: 20.30, zo: 18.00. Psycho za: 18.00. Psycho za: 20.00.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00. Star Wars Episode 3: Revenge of the Sith wo: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, do: 17.00, 20.00, vr-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00. The Island wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Land of the Dead wo-di: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.15, 22.30, 22.45. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Valiant N wo-di: 14.30. A Lot Like Love wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. Fantastic Four wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. Peindre ou faire l'amour wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. War of the Worlds wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The Interpreter wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Guess Who? wo-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Sin City wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. Monster in Law wo-di: 22.30. Cursed wo-di: 22.45. The Amityville Horror wo-di: 22.45. Madagascar vr-zo: 20.00. New Police Story vr-di: 22.45.

Movy Club (woe) (02/537.69.54)

Darwin's nightmare wo, do, za, di: 20.45. The Interpreter vr: 20.20. Gegen die Wand za: 17.50. Sideways ma: 20.20.

Styx (woe) (0900/2.78.54)

21 Grams wo-di: 18.55. Eternal Sunshine Of the Spotless Mind wo-di: 19.00. The Man Without a Past wo-di: 21.05. Mar Adentro wo-di: 21.15. Last September za, zo: 17.05. Salomé za, zo: 17.15.

UGC De Brouckère (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

The Island wo-di: 13.00, 13.50, 15.45, 16.35, 18.30, 19.20, 21.15, 22.00. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 13.00, 15.00, 17.00, 19.30, 22.00. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 13.00, 15.15, 17.35, 19.55, 22.15. A Lot Like Love wo-di: 13.15, 15.45, 19.20, 21.50. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 13.15, 15.45, 19.20, 21.50. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 13.30, 15.30, 17.30, 19.40, 21.45. Peindre ou faire l'amour wo-di: 13.30, 15.40, 17.45, 20.00, 22.05. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.00, 16.30, 19.45, 22.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 19.30, 22.00. Land of the Dead wo-di: 20.00, 22.05. New Police Story wo-di: 22.00.

UGC Gulden Vlies (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

Le Roman de Renart wo-di: 13.00, 15.00, 17.00. The Island wo-di: 13.10, 15.55, 18.55, 21.40. My Summer of Love wo-di: 13.25, 15.25, 17.25, 19.25, 21.25. The Interpreter wo-di: 13.30, 16.15, 18.55, 21.40. Les Poupées Russes wo-di: 13.40, 16.25, 19.00, 21.35. Zim and Co wo-di: 13.45, 15.45, 17.45, 19.45, 21.45. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 13.50, 16.45, 19.20, 21.50. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-zo: 14.00, 16.25, 19.00, 21.30, ma: 14.00, 16.25, 21.30, di: 14.00, 16.25, 19.00, 21.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 14.30, 16.55, 19.20, 21.45. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 14.30, 16.50, 19.15, 21.40. War of the Worlds wo-di: 19.15, 21.40. Dear Wendy wo-di: 19.30, 21.45. Va, vis et deviens wo-di: 21.15. Peindre ou faire l'amour do-di: 13.20, 15.25, 17.35, 19.40, 21.50.

Vendôme (woe) (02/502.37.00)

El Septimo Dia wo-di: 14.00, 16.00, 19.30, 21.40. Tickets wo-di: 14.10, 16.30, 19.00, 21.20. Asshak wo-di: 14.20, 18.50. La Moustache wo-di: 14.40, 19.10. La Memoria del Saqueo wo-di: 16.40, 21.00. Bin Jip wo-di: 16.50, 21.10.

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 15.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 15.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 15.00, 16.30, 18.00. The Island wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Bin Jip wo, do: 20.00. Land of the Dead wo, do: 22.30, vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. War of the Worlds wo, do: 22.30, vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. Valiant N vr-zo: 17.30. Cursed vr-zo: 22.30.

Studio (woe) (014/58.74.07)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.00, 18.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.00, 17.45, 20.00, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 16.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 15.30. The Island wo-di: 15.45, 20.00, 22.30. A Lot Like Love wo-di: 16.15, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 17.45. Land of the Dead wo-di: 18.15, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-zo: 20.00. Les Poupées Russes ma, di: 20.00.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 15.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 14.30, 20.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Island wo-di: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.45. Valiant N wo-di: 14.30. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. A Lot Like Love wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Madagascar N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-zo: 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 17.00. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. War of the Worlds wo-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. The interpreter wo-ma: 20.00, 22.45, di: 20.00. Cursed wo-di: 22.30. Sin City wo-di: 22.45.

Sphinx (do) (09/225.60.86)

Asshäk - Geschichten aus der Sahara wo: 14.30, 20.00, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, ma: 20.00. Bombón, El Perro wo: 14.30, 20.00, do, vr: 22.30, za, zo: 17.00, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. My Summer of Love wo: 14.30, 20.00, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Schizo wo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.00. Bin Jip wo: 17.00, 22.30, do, vr: 22.30, za, zo: 17.00, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. It's all gone Pete Tong wo: 17.00. Les Poupées Russes wo: 17.00, 22.30, do-di: 22.30. Temporada de Patos wo: 17.00. The World (Shije) wo: 17.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.00. Dear Wendy wo-vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Taste of Tea do, vr: 19.45, za, zo: 14.15, 19.45, ma, di: 19.45. Tickets do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. The Big Red One za, zo: 16.45. Hawaii, Oslo di: 20.00.

Studio Skoop (do) (09/225.08.45)

A love song for Bobby Long wo-vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. La Niña Santa (The Holy Girl) wo-vr: 20.00, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. La vida que te espera (Your Next Life) wo: 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Politiki Kouzina (A Touch of Spice) wo: 20.00, do-di: 22.30. What The Bleep Do We Know wo: 20.00, do, vr: 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist wo: 22.30. Summer Storm wo-vr: 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30.

War of the Worlds wo: 22.30. El Septimo Dia do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. I Heart Huckabees do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00.

Valiant N za, zo: 15.00. De battre mon coeur s'est arrêté za, zo: 17.30. Valiant za, zo: 17.30.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00. The Island wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. A Lot Like Love wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Fantastic Four wo, do: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, vr: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, za, zo: 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 22.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Valiant N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. War of the Worlds wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. A love song for Bobby Long wo, do, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 20.00. Land of the Dead wo-di: 20.30. The Wedding Date wo-di: 20.30. The Interpreter wo-di: 22.30. Cursed wo-di: 22.45. Guess Who? wo-di: 22.45. Sneak Preview ma: 20.00.

Beverly Screens (woe) (050/62.06.20)

Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-ma: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-ma: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-ma: 15.00. The Island wo-ma: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-ma: 17.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-ma: 17.30. Madagascar wo-ma: 17.30. Wedding Crashers wo-ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00.

Studio (058/51.47.00)

A Lot Like Love wo-di: 13.30, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 13.30, 16.00. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 13.30, 22.30. The Island wo-di: 13.30, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 13.30, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 15.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 15.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 15.30. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 17.45, 20.00. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 20.00. Land of the Dead wo-di: 22.30.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 15.30, 17.00. The Island wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Fantastic Four wo-di: 14.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. A Lot Like Love wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Madagascar N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. A love song for Bobby Long wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. War of the Worlds wo, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr: 22.30, za-di: 20.00, 22.30. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 20.30, 22.45.

Limelight (056/22.10.01)

La vida que te espera (Your Next Life) wo: 20.15, za: 20.15, 22.30. Samaritan Girl (Samaria) wo, do: 20.15, vr, za: 20.15, 22.30, zo-di: 20.15. Tickets wo, do: 20.15, vr, za: 20.15, 22.30, zo-di: 20.15. The Syrian Bride do, zo, di: 20.15. 9 Songs vr: 20.15, 22.30, ma: 20.15.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00, 15.30. The Island wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. A Lot Like Love wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.30. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30.

Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 17.00. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. A love song for Bobby Long wo, do: 20.00. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 20.00. Sin City wo, vr-di: 22.30. Wedding Crashers wo, do: 22.30, vr-ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 22.30. Sneak Preview do: 22.30.

Studio (woe) (016/30.07.00)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.00, 16.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.00, 16.00. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.00. Valiant N wo-di: 14.00. Les Poupées Russes wo-di: 15.45, 20.00. Bombón, El Perro wo: 16.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 16.00, 20.00, vr-di: 16.00, 20.00, 22.30. Darwin's nightmare wo-di: 18.00, 22.30. Douches Froides wo-di: 18.00, 20.00. Land of the Dead wo-di: 18.00, 22.30. Bin Jip wo-di: 18.15. Dear Wendy wo-di: 20.00. My Summer of Love wo-di: 22.30. Sneak Preview do: 22.30.

Utopolis (do) (0900/1.04.03)

A Lot Like Love wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 14.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.15. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. The Island wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Valiant N wo-di: 16.45. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Land of the Dead wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. The Wedding Date wo-di: 19.45. War of the Worlds wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Dear Wendy wo-di: 22.15.

Ciné Rialto (woe) (059/70.61.58)

Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 13.30, 15.45, 18.00, 20.15, 22.30. Fantastic Four wo-di: 13.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 13.30, 15.45, 18.00. Madagascar N wo-di: 13.30, 15.45. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 13.30, 15.45, 18.00, 20.15, 22.30.

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 13.30, 15.00, 16.30. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 13.30, 18.00, 20.15, 22.30. The Island wo-di: 14.30, 17.15, 19.45, 22.15. A Lot Like Love wo-di: 15.45, 18.00, 20.15, 22.30.

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 15.45. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo, do: 18.00, 20.15, 22.30, vr: 18.00, 20.15, za-di: 18.00, 20.15, 22.30.

War of the Worlds wo-di: 18.00, 20.15.

Wedding Crashers wo-di: 20.15, 22.30. Land of the Dead wo-di: 22.30. Sneak Preview vr: 22.45.

Siniscoop (03/765.00.10)

A Lot Like Love wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30.

Madagascar N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30.

Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo: 14.30, 17.00, do, vr: 14.30, za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30.

The Island wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Transporter 2 wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 17.00. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 22.30.

War of the Worlds wo-di: 20.00. Wedding Crashers wo: 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Land of the Dead wo-di: 22.30. Last Days zo: 11.00, di: 20.00.

Utopolis (014/43.03.54)

Charlie and the Chocolate Factory N wo-di: 14.15. Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Madagascar N wo-di: 14.15. Mr. And Mrs. Smith wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Piet Piraat en de Betoverde Kroon wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. The Island wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Charlie and the Chocolate Factory wo-di: 16.45. Wedding Crashers wo-di: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Herbie: Fully Loaded wo-di: 19.45. The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. War of the Worlds wo-ma: 19.45, 22.15, di: 22.15. Land of the Dead wo-di: 22.15. Non Ti Muovere (Don't Move) di: 20.15.

Meer over

Wilt u belangrijke informatie delen met De Morgen?

Tip hier onze journalisten


Op alle verhalen van De Morgen rust uiteraard copyright. Linken kan altijd, eventueel met de intro van het stuk erboven.
Wil je tekst overnemen of een video(fragment), foto of illustratie gebruiken, mail dan naar info@demorgen.be.
DPG Media nv – Mediaplein 1, 2018 Antwerpen – RPR Antwerpen nr. 0432.306.234