Woensdag 12/08/2020

filmagenda

Ciné Palace (woe) (053/21.40.48)

Asterix en de vikings N wo, za, zo: 14.00, 16.00. De Griezelbus wo, za, zo: 14.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo: 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, do, vr: 18.00, za, zo: 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, ma, di: 18.00. The wild N wo, za, zo: 14.00, 16.00. Date Movie wo: 16.00, 18.00, 20.30, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr: 18.00, 20.00, za: 16.00, 18.00, 20.00, zo: 16.00, 18.00, 20.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Big momma's house 2 wo-di: 18.00. Brokeback Mountain wo, do: 20.30, vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 20.30. Crash wo: 20.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo, do: 20.30, vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 20.30. Basic Instinct 2 do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 18.00, 20.30. 16 blocks vr, za: 20.30.

Feestpaleis (woe) (053/21.40.48)

De hel van Tanger wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Final Destination 3 wo: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Inside Man wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30.

Utopolis Aarschot (do) (0900/1.04.01)

Asterix en de vikings N wo, za, zo: 14.15. Date Movie wo: 14.15, 20.30, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr: 19.45, 22.15, za: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, zo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo: 14.15, 18.00, 20.30, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr: 19.45, 22.15, za: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, zo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. The wild N wo: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. De hel van Tanger wo: 18.00, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr-zo: 19.45, ma, di: 18.00. Inside Man wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr: 18.00, 19.45, 22.15, za: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, zo: 16.45, 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Tristan en Isolde wo: 19.45. Slither wo: 20.30, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr: 18.00, 19.45, 22.15, za: 19.45, 22.15, zo: 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Final Destination 3 vr, za: 22.15. U-Carmen e-khayelitsha ma: 20.30. Mahaleo di: 20.30.

Cartoon's (woe) (03/232.96.32)

La Planète Blanche wo, za, zo: 14.00. Me and you and everyone we know wo: 14.00, vr: 0.10, za: 0.10, 14.00, zo: 14.00. The Cave of the Yellow Dog wo: 14.00, do, vr: 20.10, za, zo: 14.00, 20.10, ma, di: 20.10. Syriana wo-di: 15.30, 22.00. Shadows of time wo-di: 15.45, 20.00. The Constant Gardener wo-di: 15.45, 20.00. The new world wo-di: 17.45. Ballets Russes wo-di: 18.00. L'ivresse du pouvoir wo-di: 18.00. M, eine Stadt sucht einen mörder wo: 20.00. Crash wo-di: 22.10. Grizzly Man wo-di: 22.10. Dennis van Rita vr, za: 0.15.

Filmmuseum (03/242.93.57)

To have and have not

wo: 20.00. Fort Apache do: 20.00. Baltimore vr: 19.20. The last angel of history vr: 22.15. Thomas est amoureux zo: 21.00.

Metropolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Rent wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Asterix en de vikings N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 10.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Bambi 2 N wo-za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30. Big momma's house 2 wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Date Movie wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. De Kleine Ijsbeer 2 N wo-za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30. Dreamer (Mijn Droompaard) N wo-za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30. Firewall wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-vr: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za: 14.30, 15.00, 17.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 15.00, 17.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Inside Man wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Nanny McPhee N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Shadows of time wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Pink Panther wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. The wild N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Underworld Evolution wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Slither wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Tsotsi wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The new world wo-di: 16.45, 19.45. The wild wo: 17.00, 22.30, do-za: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 17.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Basic Instinct 2 wo-vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Brokeback Mountain wo-di: 20.00. Casanova wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Dreamer Mijn Droompaard wo-zo, di: 20.00. Failure to Launch wo-vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Sneak Preview wo: 20.00. Syriana wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. V for Vendetta wo-vr: 20.00, 22.45, za: 14.15, 20.00, 22.45, zo: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, ma, di: 20.00, 22.45. 16 blocks wo-vr: 20.30, 22.45, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, ma, di: 20.30, 22.45. Derailed wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. Final Destination 3 wo-za: 20.30, 22.45, zo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.30, 22.45, ma, di: 20.30, 22.45. Honour of the Dragon wo-di: 22.30. Hostel wo-di: 22.45. Memoirs of a Geisha wo-di: 22.45.

MuHKA (03/238.59.60)

Pine flat vr-zo: 20.30. Appleseed ma: 20.30.

MuHKA_media (03/242.93.57)

Pine flat vr-zo: 20.30.

UGC Cinema's Antwerpen (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

Asterix en de vikings N wo, za, zo: 11.00, 12.45, 14.30, 16.15, 18.00. Casanova wo-di: 11.00, 13.10, 15.20, 17.30, 19.40, 21.50. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 11.00, 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. Firewall wo-di: 11.00, 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 11.00, 13.00, 15.00, 17.00, 19.00, 21.00. Keeping mum wo, za, zo: 11.00, 13.00, 15.00. Slither wo-di: 11.00, 13.10, 15.20, 17.30, 19.40, 21.50. The wild N wo, za, zo: 11.00, 13.10, 15.20, 17.30. V for Vendetta wo-di: 11.00, 13.45, 16.30, 19.15, 22.00. Underworld Evolution wo-di: 11.20, 13.30, 15.40, 17.50, 20.00, 22.10. Brokeback Mountain wo-di: 11.30, 14.30, 17.00, 19.30, 22.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-di: 11.30, 13.30, 15.30, 17.30. Inside Man wo-di: 11.30, 14.00, 16.30, 19.30, 22.00. Shooting Dogs wo-di: 11.30, 14.00, 17.00, 19.30, 22.00. 13 Tzameti wo-di: 11.45, 13.45, 15.45, 17.45, 19.45, 21.45. Tsotsi wo-di: 11.45, 13.45, 15.45, 17.45, 19.45, 21.45. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 12.00, 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, 20.00, 22.00. 16 blocks wo: 17.45, 20.00, 22.15, do: 11.00, 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15, vr: 11.00, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15, za, zo: 17.45, 20.00, 22.15, ma, di: 11.00, 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. Memoirs of a Geisha wo-di: 19.20. Final Destination 3 wo: 19.40, 22.15, do, vr: 11.00, 13.10, 15.20, 17.30, 19.40, 22.15, za, zo: 19.40, 22.15, ma: 13.10, 15.20, 17.30, 22.15, di: 11.00, 13.10, 15.20, 17.30, 19.40, 22.15. The wild wo: 20.00, do, vr: 11.00, 13.10, 15.20, 17.30, 20.00, za, zo: 20.00, ma, di: 11.00, 13.10, 15.20, 17.30, 20.00. Capote wo-di: 22.00. Basic Instinct 2 wo-di: 22.10. Romanzo Criminale ma: 19.30.

Ciné Liberty (vr) (050/33.20.11)

Basic Instinct 2 wo-vr: 20.00, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 20.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N za, zo: 14.30. Asterix en de vikings N za, zo: 16.30.

Cinema Lumière (vr) (050/34.34.65)

Brokeback Mountain

wo: 15.00, 22.30. De Griezelbus wo: 15.00. Knetter wo: 15.00. Breakfast on Pluto wo: 20.00. De hel van Tanger wo: 20.00. L'Ivresse du pouvoir wo: 20.00. Crash wo: 22.30. The new world wo: 22.30.

Actor's Studio (woe) (0900/2.78.54)

Zaïna, Cavalière de l'Atlas wo, vr-zo: 14.45. Du Jour au Lendemain wo-di: 15.10. Va, vis et deviens wo-di: 16.45. Les fils de marie wo-di: 17.00. De battre mon coeur s'est arrêté wo-di: 17.05. The tiger and the snow wo-di: 19.00. Crash wo-di: 19.10. The Constant Gardener wo-di: 19.30. Breakfast on Pluto wo-di: 21.25. Match Point wo-di: 21.25. Me and you and everyone we know wo-di: 21.55. Le petit Lieutenant za, zo: 13.00. Viva Zapatero za, zo: 13.10. La Marche de l'Empereur za, zo: 13.20. Renaissance za-di: 15.05.

Arenberg Galeries (woe) (02/512.80.63)

L'ours Plume wo, za, zo: 14.00. La Planète Blanche wo: 14.10, 16.40, do: 14.10, vr: 19.00, za, zo: 14.10, 16.40, ma: 19.00, di: 16.30. Le Passager wo: 16.30, do: 19.00, vr, za: 21.30, zo: 16.40, ma: 14.00, 21.30, di: 19.10. Unveiled (Fremde Haut) wo: 19.00, do: 21.40, vr: 14.00, 21.40, za: 19.00, zo: 21.40, ma: 14.10, di: 16.40. La couleur des mots wo: 19.10, do: 14.00, vr: 16.40, zo: 19.10, di: 14.10, 21.40. L'ivresse du pouvoir wo: 21.30, do: 19.10, vr: 16.30, za: 19.10, 21.40, zo: 19.00, ma: 16.30, 19.10, di: 14.00. Ils ne mourraient pas tous étaient frappés wo: 21.40, do: 16.40, vr: 14.10, za: 16.30, ma: 21.40, di: 19.00. Three Times do: 16.30, vr: 19.10, zo: 21.30, ma: 16.40, di: 21.30. Le Cinema d'Attac: Section Spéciale do: 21.30.

Aventure (woe) (02/219.92.02)

Les Bronzes 3: Amis pour la vie wo-di: 14.00, 17.25, 19.00. Célibataires wo-di: 15.40. Je vous trouve très beau wo: 17.50, 19.40, do, vr: 14.30, 17.50, 19.40, za, zo: 17.50, 19.40, ma, di: 14.30, 17.50, 19.40. Je ne suis pas là pour être aimée wo-di: 18.00. Prime wo: 19.40, 21.35, do, vr: 13.00, 19.40, 21.35, za, zo: 19.40, 21.35, ma, di: 13.00, 19.40, 21.35. Munich wo-di: 20.40. Toi et Moi wo: 21.25, do, vr: 16.10, 21.25, za, zo: 21.25, ma, di: 16.10, 21.25. King Kong do, vr, ma, di: 14.45. Cinema Nova (woe) (02/511.24.77) The Universal Clock do: 20.00. The Weather Underground do: 22.00, vr: 20.00, 22.00, za: 22.00, zo: 20.00, 22.00.

Filmmuseum (02/507.83.70)

Way out West wo: 12.30. Reflections in a golden eye wo: 18.15. A Woman of the World wo: 19.00. Stephen Dwoskin wo: 20.15. Geheimnisse einer Seele wo: 21.00. Amateur wo: 22.15. The prisoner of Second Avenue do: 15.00. Sinful Davey do: 18.15. Der Student von Prag do: 19.00. Madame Bovary do: 20.15. Fat City do: 22.15. A walk with love and death vr: 18.15. Die Abenteuer des Prinzen Achmed vr: 19.00. La Cérémonie vr: 20.15. Times for... vr: 20.15. On to Reno vr: 21.00. Saint-Cyr za: 18.15. Seventh Heaven za: 19.00. Dyn Amo za: 20.15. The unknown za: 21.30. Erfgoeddag: Kleur zo: 14.00. Merci pour le chocolat zo: 18.15. Sojuz velikogo dela (Bloedige sneeuw) zo: 19.00. Outside in zo: 20.15. Orchids and ermine zo: 21.00. The Mackintosh Man zo: 22.15. The life and times of judge Roy Bean ma: 18.15. Celovek iz restorana (De kelner van het restaurant) ma: 19.00. La Pianiste ma: 20.30. En rade ma: 21.00. The man who would be King di: 18.15. White shadows in the South seas di: 19.00. La Fausse Suivante di: 20.30. Gardiens de phare di: 21.00. Stephen Dwoskin di: 22.15.

Flageygebouw (02/641.10.20)

Mr. Smith goes to Washington wo: 18.00, ma: 20.00. Nuit noire wo: 20.00, vr: 18.00, zo: 20.00, ma: 22.15. Kortfilms van Olivier Smolders wo: 22.00. Cautiva do: 18.00, za: 20.00, zo: 22.00, ma: 18.00, di: 20.00. The Philadelphia story do: 20.00, za: 18.00. The shop around the corner do: 22.00, zo: 18.00, di: 22.00. Rear Window vr: 20.00, za: 22.00, di: 18.00.

Kinepolis Brussel (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Asterix en de vikings N wo-di: 14.30. Big momma's house 2 wo-di: 14.30. Casanova wo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.45, do-za: 20.00, 22.45, zo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.45, ma, di: 20.00, 22.45. Date Movie wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Final Destination 3 wo-ma: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Inside Man wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. La Doublure wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.30, 22.30. Rent wo-di: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.45. Shadows of time wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The wild N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. V for Vendetta wo-ma: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.45, di: 14.30, 20.00, 22.45. Basic Instinct 2 wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, do: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, vr-ma: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Firewall wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Jean-Philippe wo: 15.00, 22.30, do: 15.00, 20.30, vr-zo: 15.00, 20.30, 22.30, ma: 15.00, di: 22.30. Oss 117 wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Slither wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Tsotsi wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Underworld Evolution wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. 16 blocks wo-ma: 17.00, 22.30, di: 22.30. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. The new world wo-ma: 17.00. Brokeback Mountain wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. Failure to Launch wo-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma: 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. The Dark wo-di: 20.30, 22.30. Honour of the Dragon wo-di: 22.30. Hostel wo-di: 22.30. The wild vr-zo: 17.00. Syriana

vr-zo: 20.00.

Movy Club (woe) (02/537.69.54)

Walk the Line wo-ma: 20.20. Pride and Prejudice zo: 17.50. Keeping mum zo: 20.20. Lord of War di: 20.20.

Styx (woe) (0900/2.78.54)

The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada wo-di: 19.10. Vers le sud wo-za: 19.30, zo: 15.25, 19.30, ma, di: 19.30. Crash wo-di: 21.30. Broken Flowers wo-di: 21.45. Rize za, zo: 17.15. Ferpect Crime (El Crimen Ferpecto) za, zo: 17.30. La petite Jerusalem zo: 15.10.

UGC De Brouckère (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 11.00, 13.30, 15.30, 17.30, 20.05, 22.00. Inside Man wo-di: 11.00, 14.00, 16.35, 19.30, 22.05. Nanny McPhee wo, za, zo: 11.00, 13.15. V for Vendetta wo-di: 11.00, 13.50, 16.30, 19.20, 22.00. Firewall wo-di: 11.05, 13.15, 15.25, 17.35, 19.45, 21.55. 13 Tzameti wo-di: 11.15, 13.30, 15.30, 17.30, 19.30, 21.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 11.15, 13.45, 15.45, 17.45, 19.45, 21.45. Asterix en de vikings wo, za, zo: 11.30, 14.00, 16.00, 17.45. Jean-Philippe wo-di: 11.30, 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, 20.00, 22.00. La Doublure wo-di: 11.30, 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, 20.00, 22.00. Enfermés dehors wo: 15.30, 17.35, 19.30, 21.50, do, vr: 11.00, 13.30, 15.30, 17.35, 19.30, 21.50, za, zo: 15.30, 17.35, 19.30, 21.50, ma, di: 11.00, 13.30, 15.30, 17.35, 19.30, 21.50. 16 blocks wo: 19.40, 21.55, do, vr: 11.00, 13.10, 15.20, 17.30, 19.40, 21.55, za, zo: 19.40, 21.55, ma, di: 11.00, 13.10, 15.20, 17.30, 19.40, 21.55.

UGC Toison d'Or (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

Rent wo-di: 10.55, 13.35, 16.15, 18.55, 21.35. Brokeback Mountain wo-di: 11.00, 13.40, 16.20, 19.00, 21.40. Oss 117 wo-di: 11.00, 13.10, 15.15, 17.25, 19.30, 21.40. Syriana wo-di: 11.05, 13.45, 16.25, 19.05, 21.45. Jean-Philippe wo-di: 11.10, 13.10, 15.25, 17.30, 19.40, 21.45. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-ma: 11.20, 13.20, 15.20, 17.20, 19.20, 21.20, di: 11.20, 13.20, 15.20, 17.20. Les enfants du pays wo-di: 11.20, 13.20, 15.20, 17.20, 19.20, 21.20. La Doublure wo-di: 11.30, 13.30, 15.30, 17.30, 19.30, 21.30. Capote wo-di: 11.40, 14.00, 16.30, 18.55, 21.25. Tsotsi wo-di: 11.40, 13.40, 15.40, 17.40, 19.40, 21.40. Basic Instinct 2 wo-di: 11.45, 14.15, 16.45, 19.15, 21.40. Cabaret Paradis wo-di: 19.30. Memoirs of a Geisha wo-di: 21.00. Fauteuils d'Orchestre wo: 21.45, do, vr: 11.40, 14.30, 17.00, 21.45, za, zo: 21.45, ma, di: 11.40, 14.30, 17.00, 21.45. Romanzo Criminale di: 19.30.

Vendôme (woe) (02/502.37.00)

La Planète Blanche wo-di: 13.30, 15.20, 19.20. Shooting Dogs wo: 13.40, 17.40, 19.40, 21.40, do, vr: 14.10, 16.30, 19.40, 21.40, za, zo: 13.40, 17.40, 19.40, 21.40, ma, di: 14.10, 16.30, 19.40, 21.40. Congo River wo-di: 13.50, 16.20, 19.00, 21.30. Shadows of time wo: 15.00, 21.20, do, vr: 14.30, 21.20, za, zo: 15.00, 21.20, ma, di: 14.30, 21.20. The Cave of the Yellow Dog wo-zo: 15.10, 19.10, 21.20, ma: 15.10, 21.20, di: 15.10, 19.10, 21.20. Ballets Russes wo-di: 17.00, 19.10. Grizzly Man wo-di: 17.00. The King wo-zo: 17.20, 21.10, ma: 17.20, di: 17.20, 21.10.

Studio Diest (woe) (013/31.10.20)

Big momma's house 2 wo, za, zo: 15.00. Date Movie wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 20.30, do, vr: 20.00, 20.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 20.30, ma, di: 20.00, 20.30. Dreamer (Mijn Droompaard) wo, za, zo: 15.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30. Inside Man wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Slither wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Asterix en de vikings wo, za, zo: 17.30. De hel van Tanger wo, vr-di: 20.00. Dennis van Rita wo, do: 20.00. 16 blocks wo-za: 22.30, zo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Basic Instinct 2 wo-di: 22.30. Tsotsi do: 20.00. V for Vendetta vr-di: 20.00. The Pink Panther zo: 17.30. Final Destination 3 zo-di: 22.30.

Studio Geel (woe) (014/58.74.07)

Big momma's house 2 wo, za, zo: 14.00. Date Movie wo: 14.00, 16.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 16.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo, za, zo: 14.00, 16.00. Nanny McPhee N wo, za, zo: 14.00. Asterix en de vikings wo, za, zo: 16.00. De hel van Tanger wo: 16.00, 20.00, do, vr: 20.00, za: 16.00, 20.00, zo: 20.00. Inside Man wo: 17.45, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.45, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. 16 blocks wo, za, zo: 18.00. Final Destination 3 wo, za, zo: 18.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo: 18.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 18.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. V for Vendetta wo-di: 22.30. Where the Truth Lies ma, di: 20.00.

Euroscoop Genk (089/30.80.00)

Asterix en de vikings N wo, za: 14.00, zo: 11.00, 14.00. Dreamer mijn Droompaard N wo, za: 14.00, zo: 11.00, 14.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo: 14.00, 17.00, do, vr: 17.00, za: 14.00, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.00, 17.00, ma, di: 17.00. The wild N wo: 14.00, 17.00, do, vr: 17.00, za: 14.00, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.00, 17.00, ma, di: 17.00. 16 blocks wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Underworld Evolution wo-zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 17.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Basic Instinct 2 wo: 20.00, 22.30, do-zo: 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. V for Vendetta wo-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma: 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. Romanzo Criminale do: 20.15. Just Friends vr-zo: 20.00. Amarcord ma: 20.00.

Kinepolis Gent (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Asterix en de vikings N wo-di: 11.00, 15.00. Date Movie wo-di: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-vr: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.30, za, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 15.00, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Nanny McPhee N wo-di: 11.00, 14.30. The wild N wo-di: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30. Big momma's house 2 wo-di: 14.30. Dreamer mijn Droompaard N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Firewall wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Inside Man wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Underworld Evolution wo: 14.30, 17.00, 22.30, do-zo: 17.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 22.30. Tsotsi wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Final Destination 3 wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. V for Vendetta wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Basic Instinct 2 wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Casanova wo-di: 20.00. The wild wo-zo, di: 20.00. 16 blocks wo-ma: 22.30. Syriana wo-di: 22.45.

Sphinx (do) (09/225.60.86)

Brokeback Mountain

wo: 14.15, 19.45, 22.30, do, vr: 19.45, 22.30, za, zo: 14.15, 19.45, 22.30, ma: 19.45, 22.30, di: 22.30. De Kleine Ijsbeer 2 wo, za, zo: 14.30. La Planète Blanche wo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, do-di: 17.00, 20.00. Pettson & Findus 2, De Katonaut wo: 14.30. The Cave of the Yellow Dog wo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Grizzly Man wo: 17.00, 22.30, do-di: 17.00. The Constant Gardener wo: 17.00, 22.30, do-di: 22.30. The new world wo-di: 17.00. The tiger and the snow wo-di: 17.00. Ascenseur pour l'échafaud

wo: 20.00. The birds wo: 20.00. The King wo: 20.00, 22.30, do-di: 22.30. Shooting Dogs do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The girl can't help it do-za: 20.00, zo: 14.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. March of the Penguins za: 14.30. Darwin's nightmare di: 19.30.

Studio Skoop (do) (09/225.08.45)

Capote wo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Cautiva wo: 15.00, 20.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Unveiled (Fremde Haut) wo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, do-di: 22.30. Appleseed wo, za, zo: 17.30. Good night and good luck wo: 17.30. Juana La Loca wo, za, zo: 17.30. L'Ivresse du pouvoir wo, za, zo: 17.30. Crash wo: 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 17.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Me and you and everyone we know wo-di: 22.30. 13 Tzameti do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Shadows of time do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00.

Focus Bioscoopcomplex (vr) (054/42.17.16)

Asterix en de vikings N wo, za, zo: 15.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo: 15.00, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30. Inside Man wo: 15.00, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. The wild N wo, za, zo: 15.00. Date Movie wo, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 20.00. Final Destination wo-di: 20.00. 16 blocks vr: 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 22.30. Basic Instinct 2 vr-zo: 22.30.

Kinepolis Hasselt (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Bambi 2 N wo-za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30. Date Movie wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Dreamer (Mijn Droompaard) wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Nanny McPhee N wo-di: 14.30. Shadows of time wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The wild wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Underworld Evolution wo: 14.30, 22.30, do: 22.30, vr, za: 14.30, 22.30, zo: 22.30, ma: 14.30, 22.30, di: 22.30. Asterix en de vikings N wo-di: 15.00. Big momma's house 2 wo-ma: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, di: 15.00, 17.30, 22.45. Firewall wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-za: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, zo: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30. Slither wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Tsotsi wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Inside Man wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Final Destination 3 wo: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, do: 20.30, 22.45, vr-ma: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, di: 17.30, 22.45. The Pink Panther wo-di: 17.30. Basic Instinct 2 wo-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. Casanova wo-di: 20.00. Failure to Launch wo-di: 20.00. 16 blocks wo-di: 22.30. Sneak Preview ma: 20.00. Frontières di: 20.00.

Ciné Lux (woe) (014/28.60.40)

Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo: 14.00, 20.00, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 20.00. Nanny McPhee N wo, za, zo: 14.00. Where the Truth Lies wo, do: 20.00. De hel van Tanger vr-zo: 20.00. 16 blocks za: 17.00. Failure to Launch za-di: 17.00. Basic Instinct 2 zo-di: 17.00.

Beverly Screens (woe) (050/62.06.20)

Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo, za, zo: 15.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo: 15.00, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Inside Man wo: 15.00, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. The wild wo, za, zo: 15.00. Basic Instinct 2 wo, vr-di: 20.00. Final Destination 3 wo-zo, di: 20.00. An Unfinished Life do: 20.00, vr: 22.30, za: 17.30, 22.30, zo: 17.30. 16 blocks vr, za: 22.30. Asterix en de vikings za, zo: 17.30.

Studio Koksijde (058/51.47.00)

Asterix en de vikings N wo, za, zo: 15.00. Date Movie wo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Dreamer (Mijn Droompaard) wo, za, zo: 15.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo: 15.00, 17.30, do, vr: 17.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, ma, di: 17.30. Inside Man wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Failure to Launch wo-di: 17.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Jean-Philippe wo-di: 18.00. Slither wo-di: 18.00, 20.00, 22.30. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 20.00. E la Nave Va wo: 20.00. 16 blocks wo-di: 22.30. Final Destination 3 wo-di: 22.30. La Doublure do-di: 20.00.

Kinepolis Kortrijk (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Dreamer (Mijn Droompaard) wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Firewall wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Inside Man wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. The wild N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Asterix en de vikings N wo-za: 15.00, 17.30, zo: 17.30, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30. Date Movie wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Final Destination 3 wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Tsotsi wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. 16 blocks wo-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma: 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. Casanova wo-di: 20.00. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Basic Instinct 2 wo-di: 22.30. Sneak Preview ma: 20.00.

Euroscoop Lanaken (woe) (089/73.10.88)

16 blocks wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Asterix en de vikings N wo: 14.00, 17.00, vr: 17.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00. Date Movie wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Final Destination 3 wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo: 14.00, 17.00, vr: 17.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00. Inside Man wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. The wild wo: 14.00, 17.00, vr: 17.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00. Basic Instinct 2 wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. V for Vendetta wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Just Friends vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30.

Cinema Zed (016/32.03.20)

De GVR N wo, zo: 15.00. Lezing: Censuur wo: 18.00. The Great Dictator wo: 20.00, zo: 22.30, ma: 20.00. Crash wo: 22.30, do: 20.00, vr: 22.30, za: 20.00. Nuit noire do-za: 22.30. Sometimes in April zo: 20.00, ma: 22.30. Sisters in law di: 20.00. A way of life di: 22.30.

Kinepolis Leuven (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Big momma's house 2

wo-di: 14.30. Date Movie wo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 14.30, 17.00, 22.30, vr-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Firewall wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. The wild N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Tsotsi wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Inside Man wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. V for Vendetta wo: 20.00, 22.30, vr: 22.30, za, zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma: 22.30. Sneak Preview do: 22.30.

Studio Leuven (woe) (016/30.07.00)

Asterix en de vikings wo, za, zo: 14.00. Capote wo-di: 14.00, 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo: 14.00, 16.00, do, vr: 16.00, za, zo: 14.00, 16.00, ma, di: 16.00. Nanny McPhee N wo, za, zo: 14.00. De Witte Planeet wo-di: 16.00. Shadows of time wo-di: 16.00, 20.00. Tsotsi wo-di: 16.00, 20.00, 22.30. Syriana wo-di: 17.45. Crash wo-di: 18.00. L'Ivresse du pouvoir wo-di: 18.00. The Cave of the Yellow Dog wo: 18.00, 22.30, do, vr: 14.00, 18.00, 22.30, za, zo: 18.00, 22.30, ma: 14.00, 18.00, di: 14.00, 18.00, 22.30. Brokeback Mountain wo-ma: 20.00. M, eine Stadt sucht einen mörder wo-di: 22.30. Walk the Line wo-ma: 22.30. Appelseed do, vr, ma, di: 14.00. Grizzly Man do, vr, ma, di: 14.00. Sneak Preview do: 22.30.

Utopolis Lommel (do) (0900/1.04.02)

Asterix en de vikings N wo, za, zo: 14.15. Date Movie wo: 14.15, 18.00, 20.30, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr: 19.45, 22.15, za: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, zo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo: 14.15, 18.00, 19.45, do: 18.00, 19.45, vr: 19.45, 22.15, za: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, zo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, ma: 18.00, 19.45, di: 18.00, 20.30. The wild N wo, za, zo: 14.15. 16 blocks wo: 18.00, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr: 19.45, za, zo: 16.45, 19.45, ma, di: 20.30. Final Destination 3 wo, do: 18.00, vr, za: 22.15. Inside Man wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr: 19.45, 22.15, za: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, zo: 16.45, 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Tristan en Isolde wo: 19.45.

Euroscoop Maasmechelen (woe) (089/77.85.90)

16 blocks wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Asterix en de vikings N wo, za, zo: 14.00. Date Movie wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Dreamer mijn Droompaard N wo, za, zo: 14.00. Final Destination 3 wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo: 14.00, 17.00, do, vr: 17.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, di: 17.00. Inside Man wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Nanny McPhee N wo, za, zo: 14.00. Slither wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The wild N wo: 14.00, 17.00, do, vr: 17.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, di: 17.00. Babam Ve Oglum wo-zo: 17.00, 22.30, ma: 22.30, di: 17.00, 22.30. Underworld Evolution wo-zo: 17.00, 20.00, ma: 20.00, di: 17.00, 20.00. Basic Instinct 2 wo, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr-zo: 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Failure to Launch wo-di: 20.00. The wild wo-di: 20.00. V for Vendetta wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Honour of the Dragon wo-di: 22.30. Just Friends vr-zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30.

Utopolis Mechelen (do) (0900/1.04.03)

Asterix en de vikings N wo-di: 14.15. Date Movie wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Dreamer mijn Droompaard wo-di: 14.15. Firewall wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Honour of the Dragon wo, do: 14.15, 16.45, 22.15, vr: 14.15, 16.45, za-di: 14.15. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Slither wo-za: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, zo: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, ma: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, di: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. The wild N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Bambi 2 N wo, zo: 16.45. Nanny McPhee N wo, za, zo: 16.45. Brokeback Mountain wo-zo: 19.45. Final Destination 3 wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. The wild wo-di: 19.45. Tristan en Isolde wo, do: 19.45. V for Vendetta wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. 16 blocks wo: 22.15, do: 16.45, 22.15, vr: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, za, zo: 19.45, 22.15, ma, di: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Basic Instinct 2 wo-di: 22.15. Casanova do, vr, ma, di: 16.45. Underworld Evolution vr: 22.15, za-di: 16.45, 22.15. De Griezelbus za: 16.45. E la Nave Va ma: 19.45.

Ciné Rialto (woe) (059/70.61.58)

Asterix en de vikings wo-di: 14.30, 16.00. Big momma's house 2 wo-di: 14.30. Casanova wo: 14.30, 17.00, do: 14.30, vr-di: 14.30, 17.00. Date Movie wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.10. Dreamer mijn Droompaard N wo-di: 14.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-di: 14.30, 16.30, 18.30. Slither wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.10. The wild wo-di: 14.30, 16.30, 18.30. V for Vendetta wo-di: 16.40, 22.00. Final Destination 3 wo, do: 17.00, 20.00, 22.10, vr: 17.00, 20.00, za-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.10. Inside Man wo-di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.20. Basic Instinct 2 wo-di: 19.40. De hel van Tanger wo: 20.00, 22.10, do: 22.10, vr-di: 20.00, 22.10. 16 blocks wo-di: 20.30, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 20.30, 22.30. Accused (Anklaget) do: 17.45, 20.15. Sneak Preview vr: 22.15.

Siniscoop (03/765.00.10)

Bambi 2 N wo, za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30. Date Movie wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, ma: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, di: 14.30, 17.00. Dreamer (Mijn Droompaard) wo, za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30. Failure to Launch wo: 14.30, do, vr: 14.30, 17.00, za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Inside Man wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Slither wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The wild N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Asterix en de vikings wo, za, zo: 17.00. Final Destination 3 wo: 17.00, 22.30, do, vr: 14.30, 17.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 22.30. Nanny McPhee N wo, za: 17.00, zo: 11.00, 17.00. 16 blocks wo: 20.00, 22.30, do: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, vr: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Casanova wo-di: 20.00. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. V for Vendetta wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Basic Instinct 2 wo-di: 22.30. The Bow do: 14.30, zo: 11.00, di: 20.00.

Utopolis Turnhout (014/43.03.54)

Asterix en de vikings N wo: 14.15, do, vr: 14.15, 16.45, za, zo: 16.45. Date Movie wo, do: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, vr: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, za-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. De hel van Tanger wo, do: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, vr-zo: 19.45, 22.15, ma, di: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Dreamer mijn Droompaard N wo, vr-zo: 14.15. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo: 14.15, 16.45, do: 16.45, vr-zo: 14.15, 16.45, ma: 16.45, di: 14.15, 16.45. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, do, vr: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, za, zo: 19.45, 22.15, ma: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, di: 19.45, 22.15. Inside Man wo-vr: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, za, zo: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, ma, di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. The wild N wo: 14.15, 16.45, za, zo: 14.15. Brokeback Mountain wo-vr: 16.45. Casanova wo-vr: 16.45. 16 blocks wo: 19.45, 22.15, do: 22.15, vr: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Final Destination 3 wo-vr: 19.45, 22.15. The wild wo-vr: 19.45. Tristan en Isolde wo, do: 19.45. Basic Instinct 2 wo-vr: 22.15. V for Vendetta wo, do: 22.15, vr: 19.45, 22.15, di: 14.15, 16.45. Playtime ma: 19.45.

Nu belangrijker dan ooit: steun kwaliteitsjournalistiek.

Neem een abonnement op De Morgen


Op alle artikelen, foto's en video's op demorgen.be rust auteursrecht. Deeplinken kan, maar dan zonder dat onze content in een nieuw frame op uw website verschijnt. Graag enkel de titel van onze website en de titel van het artikel vermelden in de link. Indien u teksten, foto's of video's op een andere manier wenst over te nemen, mail dan naar info@demorgen.be.
DPG Media nv – Mediaplein 1, 2018 Antwerpen – RPR Antwerpen nr. 0432.306.234