Dinsdag 04/08/2020

Filmagenda

Ciné Palace (woe) (053/21.40.48)

Asterix en de vikings N wo-ma: 14.00, 16.00. De Griezelbus wo-ma: 14.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-ma: 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, di: 18.00. The wild N wo-ma: 14.00, 16.00. Date Movie wo, do: 16.00, 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 16.00, 18.00, 20.00, zo, ma: 16.00, 18.00, 20.30, di: 18.00, 20.30. Basic Instinct 2 wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 18.00, 20.30. Big momma's house 2 wo-ma: 18.00. Brokeback Mountain wo: 20.30, vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 20.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo, do: 20.30, vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 20.30. 16 blocks vr, za: 22.30.

Feestpaleis (woe) (053/21.40.48)

De hel van Tanger wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo, ma: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, di: 18.00, 20.30. Final Destination 3 wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo, ma: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, di: 18.00, 20.30. Inside Man wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo, ma: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, di: 18.00, 20.30.

Utopolis Aarschot (do) (0900/1.04.01)

Asterix en de vikings N wo-ma: 14.15. Date Movie wo-ma: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, di: 18.00, 20.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-ma: 14.15, 16.45. Inside Man wo-zo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, ma: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, di: 18.00, 20.30. The wild N wo-ma: 14.15, 16.45. De hel van Tanger wo-zo: 19.45, 22.15, ma: 19.45, di: 18.00, 20.30. Final Destination 3 wo-ma: 19.45. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-zo: 19.45, 22.15, ma: 19.45, di: 18.00, 20.30. 16 blocks wo-ma: 22.15. Bambi 2 N wo-ma: 22.15. De Griezelbus zo: 16.45. Nanny McPhee N ma: 16.45. Tsotsi di: 20.30.

Cartoon's (woe) (03/232.96.32)

March of the Penguins wo-ma: 14.00. The Cave of the Yellow Dog wo-za: 14.00, 20.00, zo: 14.00, ma: 14.00, 20.00, di: 20.00. The girl can't help it wo, do: 14.00, vr, za: 0.00, 14.00, zo: 14.00. The Constant Gardener wo-di: 15.45, 19.45. Grizzly Man wo-zo: 16.00, 22.00, ma: 22.00, di: 16.00, 22.00. L'ivresse du pouvoir wo, do: 16.00, 20.00, vr: 16.00, za-di: 16.00, 20.00. Dennis van Rita wo, do: 18.00, vr, za: 0.00, 18.00, zo-di: 18.00. La petite Jerusalem wo-di: 18.00. Me and you and everyone we know wo, do: 18.00, vr, za: 0.10, 18.00, ma, di: 18.00. Breakfast on Pluto wo-di: 21.45. Crash wo-di: 22.00. shadows of time vr: 20.00. Ballets Russes zo: 18.00. Sabah zo: 20.00. Down the rabbit hole ma: 14.30.

Filmmuseum (03/242.93.57)

Mr. Smith goes to Washington wo: 20.00. The Long Voyage Home do: 20.00. The Matrix Revolutions vr: 20.00. 2046 za: 20.00. Code 46 zo: 20.00. Kortfilms van Olivier Smolders ma: 20.00. Les 4: Productie + Film How Green Was My Valley di: 19.00.

Metropolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55) V

for Vendetta wo-ma: 14.15, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. 16 blocks wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.30, 22.45. Asterix en de vikings N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo, ma: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, di: 14.30. Bambi 2 N wo-za: 14.30, zo, ma: 11.00, 14.30, di: 14.30. Big momma's house 2 wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Casanova wo-ma: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. De Kleine Ijsbeer 2 wo-za: 14.30, zo, ma: 11.00, 14.30. Dreamer (Mijn Droompaard) N wo-za: 14.30, zo, ma: 11.00, 14.30. Honour of the Dragon wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-za: 14.30, 15.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo, ma: 11.00, 14.30, 15.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 14.30, 15.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Nanny McPhee N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo, ma: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, di: 14.30, 17.00. The Pink Panther wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. The wild N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, zo, ma: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00. The wild wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo, ma: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Underworld Evolution wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo, ma: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Basic Instinct 2 wo-ma: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Date Movie wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Final Destination 3 wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Inside Man wo-za: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.45, zo, ma: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.45, di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.45. La Planète Blanche N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Brokeback Mountain wo-ma: 17.00, 20.00, di: 20.00. Failure to Launch wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Syriana wo-ma: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, di: 20.00, 22.45. The new world wo-ma: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45, di: 20.00, 22.45. Dreamer Mijn Droompaard wo-zo, di: 20.00. Sneak Preview wo: 20.00. Derailed wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. Hostel wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. Memoirs of a Geisha wo, do, di: 22.15. Two for the money wo-di: 22.30. Lord of War wo-di: 22.45. The Dark wo: 22.45, do: 20.30, 22.45, vr-ma: 22.45, di: 20.30, 22.45.

MuHKA (03/238.59.60)

Pine flat vr: 20.30. Nuit noire za, ma: 20.30.

MuHKA_media (03/242.93.57)

Appleseed

wo, zo: 20.30. Pine flat vr: 20.30. Nuit noire za, ma: 20.30.

UGC Cinema's Antwerpen (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

16 blocks wo-di: 11.00, 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. Asterix en de vikings N wo-ma: 11.00, 12.45, 14.30, 16.15, 18.00. Basic Instinct 2 wo-ma: 11.00, 13.30, 16.00, 19.45, 22.10, di: 11.00, 13.30, 16.00, 22.10. Capote wo-di: 11.00, 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. Casanova wo-zo: 11.00, 13.10, 15.20, 17.30, 19.40, 21.50, ma: 11.00, 13.10, 15.20, 17.30, 21.50, di: 11.00, 13.10, 15.20, 17.30, 19.40, 21.50. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 11.00, 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 11.00, 13.00, 15.00, 17.00, 19.00, 21.00. Keeping mum wo-di: 11.00, 13.00, 15.00, 17.00. La Planète Blanche N wo-di: 11.00, 12.45, 14.30, 16.15, 18.00, 19.45, 22.00. Nanny McPhee N wo-ma: 11.00, 13.00. The wild N wo-ma: 11.00, 13.10, 15.20. V for Vendetta wo-di: 11.00, 13.45, 16.30, 19.15, 22.00. Underworld Evolution wo-di: 11.20, 13.30, 15.40, 17.40, 19.50, 22.00. Brokeback Mountain wo-di: 11.30, 14.30, 17.00, 19.30, 22.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-di: 11.30, 13.30, 15.30, 17.30. Inside Man wo-di: 11.30, 14.00, 16.30, 19.30, 22.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 12.00, 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, 20.00, 22.00. Final Destination 3 wo-ma: 15.20, 17.30, 19.40, 21.50, di: 11.00, 13.10, 15.20, 17.30, 19.40, 21.50. The wild wo-ma: 17.30, 20.00, 22.00, di: 11.00, 13.10, 15.20, 17.30, 20.00, 22.00. Memoirs of a Geisha wo: 19.20, 22.00, do: 22.00, vr-di: 19.20, 22.00. Failure to Launch wo-di: 20.00. The new world wo-di: 22.00. Firewall do, di: 19.30. Kebab connection ma: 19.30.

Ciné Studio (do) (089/46.47.23)

Asterix en de vikings N wo, do: 14.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-vr: 14.00, 16.00, za-ma: 14.00. Nanny McPhee N wo, vr: 16.00, ma: 14.00. Basic Instinct 2 wo-ma: 20.00. Big momma's house 2 wo: 20.00, vr: 14.00, 20.00, za: 20.00, zo: 14.00, 20.00, ma: 20.00.

Ciné Liberty (vr) (050/33.20.11)

Asterix en de vikings N wo, do: 14.00, vr-ma: 16.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo, do: 16.00, vr-ma: 14.30. Basic Instinct 2 wo, do: 20.00, vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00.

Cinema Lumière (vr) (050/34.34.65)

De Griezelbus wo-ma: 14.30. Knetter wo-ma: 14.30. The new world wo: 14.30, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 17.15, 22.30, za: 14.30, 22.30, zo: 20.00, ma: 17.30, di: 20.00. Brokeback Mountain wo: 17.15, 22.30, do: 20.00, vr: 17.15, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo: 17.15, 22.30, ma: 20.00. Crash wo: 17.15, 22.30, do: 14.30, 22.30, vr: 20.00, zo-di: 22.30. Vers le sud wo: 17.15, 22.30, do: 17.15, vr: 14.30, zo: 20.00, ma: 17.15. De hel van Tanger wo: 20.00, do: 17.15, 22.30, vr, za: 20.00, zo: 17.15, ma: 20.00, di: 22.30. Three Times wo: 20.00, za: 17.15, zo: 14.30, ma: 14.30, 22.30. Breakfast on Pluto do: 17.15, 22.30, vr: 20.00, za: 17.15, 22.30, zo, ma: 20.00, di: 22.30. L'Ivresse du pouvoir do: 20.00, vr: 17.15, 22.30, za: 20.00, zo: 17.15, 22.30, ma: 17.30, 22.30, di: 20.00. Summer Storm vr: 22.30. Palindromes di: 20.00.

Actor's Studio (woe) (0900/2.78.54)

De Griezelbus wo-di: 14.55. Renaissance wo-di: 15.05. Du Jour au Lendemain wo-di: 16.00. Va, vis et deviens wo-di: 16.45. De battre mon coeur s'est arrêté wo-di: 17.05. Viva Zapatero wo-di: 17.50. Crash wo-di: 19.10. Les fils de marie wo-di: 19.25. The Constant Gardener wo-di: 19.30. Breakfast on Pluto wo-di: 21.20. Match Point wo-di: 21.25. Me and you and everyone we know wo-di: 21.55. La Marche de l'Empereur za, zo: 13.20. Kirikou en de Wilde Dieren za, zo: 13.25. Le petit Lieutenant za, zo: 13.50.

Arenberg Galeries (woe) (02/512.80.63)

Pine flat do: 21.30.

Aventure (woe) (02/219.92.02)

Les Bronzes 3: Amis pour la vie wo-di: 14.00, 17.25, 19.00. Célibataires wo-di: 15.40. Je vous trouve très beau wo-ma: 17.50, 19.40, di: 14.30, 17.50, 19.40. Je ne suis pas là pour être aimée wo-ma: 18.00, di: 13.05, 18.00. Prime wo-di: 19.40. Munich wo-di: 20.40. Toi et Moi wo-ma: 21.25, di: 16.10, 21.25. King Kong di: 14.45.

Cinema Nova (woe) (02/511.24.77)

The Weather Underground do-za: 20.00, 22.00, zo: 22.00.

Flageygebouw (02/641.10.20)

Cautiva wo: 18.00, vr: 20.00, za: 18.00, ma: 20.00, di: 22.00. The Philadelphia story wo: 20.00, vr: 22.00, ma: 18.00. Mr. Smith goes to Washington wo: 22.00, za: 20.00, ma: 22.00. The shop around the corner do: 18.00, zo: 22.00, di: 20.00. Nuit noire do: 20.00, vr: 18.00, za: 22.00, zo: 20.00, di: 18.00. Rear Window do: 22.00, zo: 18.00.

Kinepolis Brussel (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

16 blocks wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Asterix en de vikings N wo-di: 14.30. Big momma's house 2 wo-di: 14.30, 22.45. Cabaret Paradis wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Casanova wo-di: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30. Date Movie wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Final Destination 3 wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Honour of the Dragon wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Inside Man wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Jean-Philippe wo-ma: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 22.30. The Pink Panther wo-di: 14.30. The wild N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. The wild wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. V for Vendetta wo-di: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.45. Basic Instinct 2 wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. La Doublure wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Underworld Evolution wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Failure to Launch wo-ma: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 22.30. The new world wo-ma: 17.00, 20.00. The Dark wo-ma: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, di: 17.30, 22.45. Brokeback Mountain wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. Memoirs of a Geisha wo, do: 20.00. Syriana wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. Crash wo-di: 22.30. Hostel wo-di: 22.30. shadows of time di: 20.00.

Movy Club (woe) (02/537.69.54)

Walk the Line wo, za: 20.20. Pride and Prejudice za: 17.50. Keeping mum zo: 20.20. Lord of War di: 20.20.

Styx (woe) (0900/2.78.54)

The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada wo-di: 19.10. Vers le sud wo-za: 19.30, zo: 15.25, 19.30, ma, di: 19.30. Crash wo-di: 21.30. Broken Flowers wo-di: 21.45. Rize za, zo: 17.15. Ferpect Crime (El Crimen Ferpecto) za, zo: 17.30. La petite Jerusalem zo: 15.10.

UGC De Brouckère (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

16 blocks wo-di: 11.00, 13.10, 15.20, 17.30, 19.40, 21.55. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 11.00, 13.30, 15.30, 17.30, 20.05, 22.00. Inside Man wo-di: 11.00, 14.00, 16.35, 19.30, 22.05. Nanny McPhee wo-ma: 11.00, 13.15. The wild wo-ma: 11.00, 13.45, 15.45. V for Vendetta wo-di: 11.00, 13.50, 16.30, 19.20, 22.00. Basic Instinct 2 wo-ma: 11.15, 14.00, 16.30, 19.35, 21.55, di: 11.15, 14.00, 16.30, 21.55. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 11.15, 13.45, 15.45, 17.45, 19.45, 21.45. Asterix en de vikings wo-ma: 11.30, 14.00, 16.00, 17.45. Jean-Philippe wo-di: 11.30, 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, 20.00, 22.00. La Doublure wo-di: 11.30, 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, 20.00, 22.00. Enfermés dehors wo-zo: 15.30, 17.35, 19.30, 21.50, ma: 15.30, 17.35, 21.50, di: 11.00, 13.30, 15.30, 17.35, 19.30, 21.50. Morocco wo-ma: 17.50, 19.55, di: 11.00, 13.30, 15.40, 17.50. Capote wo, vr-ma: 19.45, di: 11.30, 13.50, 16.30, 19.45. Final Destination 3 wo-ma: 22.00. Failure to Launch wo-di: 22.05. Firewall do: 19.30, di: 20.30. 13 Tzameti ma: 19.30.

UGC Toison d'Or (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

Brokeback Mountain wo-di: 11.00, 13.40, 16.20, 19.00, 21.40. Syriana wo-di: 11.00, 13.40, 16.20, 18.55, 21.30. Cabaret Paradis wo-di: 11.05, 13.10, 15.15, 17.20, 19.25, 21.35. Basic Instinct 2 wo-di: 11.10, 13.30, 16.00, 19.05, 21.35. Inside Man wo-di: 11.10, 13.50, 16.25, 19.10, 21.50. Jean-Philippe wo-di: 11.10, 13.15, 15.20, 17.25, 19.35, 21.45. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 11.20, 13.20, 15.20, 17.20, 19.20, 21.20. La Doublure wo-di: 11.30, 13.30, 15.30, 17.30, 19.30, 21.30. Nanny McPhee wo-ma: 11.30, 14.00. Capote wo-di: 11.40, 14.00, 16.30, 19.00, 21.25. Fauteuils d'Orchestre wo-di: 11.40, 14.30, 17.00, 19.30, 21.45. La Doublure wo-ma: 12.30, 14.30, 16.30, 18.30, 20.30, di: 12.30, 14.30, 16.30. L'ivresse du pouvoir wo-ma: 16.30, di: 11.30, 14.00, 16.30. Memoirs of a Geisha wo-ma: 18.20, 21.15, di: 11.45, 15.00, 18.20, 21.15. The tiger and the snow wo-di: 19.00, 21.25. Stay wo-di: 21.40. Les enfants du pays di: 19.30.

Vendôme (woe) (02/502.37.00)

Zaïna, Cavalière de l'Atlas

wo-di: 13.00. The King wo-di: 13.30, 17.20, 19.30, 21.40. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 13.40, 15.30, 17.40. Congo River wo-di: 13.50, 16.20, 19.00, 21.30. La Planète Blanche wo-ma: 15.05, 17.00, 19.20, 21.20, di: 15.05, 17.00, 21.35. Grizzly Man wo-di: 15.35, 19.25. The Cave of the Yellow Dog wo-di: 17.10, 19.10, 21.00. Crash wo-di: 21.45.

Cinema Albert (052/21.16.40)

Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo, do: 14.00, 16.00, vr: 14.00, 15.45, za: 14.00, zo, ma: 14.00, 16.00. The wild N wo-za: 14.00, 19.30, zo: 14.00, 17.30, ma: 14.00, 16.00. Asterix en de vikings N wo, do: 16.00, za: 15.45, zo, ma: 18.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-za: 19.30, zo: 15.45, 19.30, ma: 18.00. Basic Instinct 2 wo, vr-zo: 21.15. De hel van Tanger wo, vr, za: 21.15, zo: 19.30. Nanny McPhee N vr, za: 15.45. Syriana zo: 21.15, ma, di: 20.00. Brokeback Mountain ma, di: 20.00.

Studio Diest (woe) (013/31.10.20)

Asterix en de vikings wo-ma: 15.00. Big momma's house 2 wo-ma: 15.00. Date Movie wo-vr: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, di: 20.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-ma: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-ma: 15.00, 17.30. Inside Man wo-ma: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. Nanny McPhee wo-ma: 15.00. Basic Instinct 2 wo-vr: 17.30, 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 17.30, 22.30, di: 22.30. The Pink Panther wo: 17.30, do-ma: 17.30, 20.00. 16 blocks wo-di: 20.00, 22.30.

De hel van Tanger wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. The Constant Gardener wo: 20.00. Final Destination 3 wo-di: 22.30. Failure to Launch za, zo: 17.30. Le Grand Voyage di: 20.00.

Studio Geel (woe) (014/58.74.07)

Big momma's house 2

wo-ma: 14.00. Date Movie wo-ma: 14.00, 15.45, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-ma: 14.00, 16.00. Nanny McPhee N wo-ma: 14.00. Inside Man wo-ma: 15.45, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. Asterix en de vikings wo-ma: 16.00. Basic Instinct 2 wo-ma: 17.45. 16 blocks wo-ma: 18.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-ma: 18.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. De hel van Tanger wo-zo: 20.00. Final Destination 3 wo-di: 22.30. Dennis van Rita ma, di: 20.00.

Euroscoop Genk (089/30.80.00)

16 blocks wo-za: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Asterix en de vikings N wo-za: 14.00, zo: 11.00, 14.00, ma: 14.00. Date Movie wo-za: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. De hel van Tanger wo-za: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Dreamer mijn Droompaard N wo-za: 14.00, zo: 11.00, 14.00, ma: 14.00. Final Destination 3 wo-za: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-za: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-za: 14.00, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.00, 17.00, ma: 14.00, 17.00, di: 17.00. Inside Man wo-za: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The wild N wo-za: 14.00, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.00, 17.00, ma: 14.00, 17.00, di: 17.00. Babam Ve Oglum wo-di: 17.00. Underworld Evolution wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Il Cuore Altrove wo: 19.30. Failure to Launch wo: 20.00, 22.30, do: 22.30, vr-di: 20.00, 22.30. V for Vendetta wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Basic Instinct 2 wo: 22.30, do-di: 20.00, 22.30. The Gods must be crazy do: 20.00. The Bow do: 20.15.

Kinepolis Gent (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Asterix en de vikings N wo-di: 11.00, 15.00. Big momma's house 2 wo-di: 11.00, 14.30. Date Movie wo-di: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Dreamer mijn Droompaard N wo-di: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-di: 11.00, 14.30, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The wild wo-di: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. 16 blocks wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Inside Man wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Nanny McPhee N wo-di: 15.00. V for Vendetta wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Basic Instinct 2 wo-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Final Destination 3 wo-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Casanova wo-ma: 20.00, 22.45, di: 20.00. Syriana wo-di: 22.30. The new world do-ma: 20.00.

Sphinx (do) (09/225.60.86)

Brokeback Mountain wo-ma: 14.15, 19.45, 22.30, di: 19.45, 22.30. De Kleine Ijsbeer 2 wo-ma: 14.30. Howl's Moving Castle wo: 14.30. The Cave of the Yellow Dog wo-vr: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo, ma: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. The tiger and the snow wo: 14.30, 20.00, do-di: 17.00. Breakfast on Pluto wo: 17.00. Grizzly Man wo-di: 17.00, 22.30. The Constant Gardener wo-di: 17.00, 22.30. The King wo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do-di: 20.00, 22.30. The new world wo-di: 17.00. Congo River wo: 19.45, do-ma: 14.15, 19.45. La Planète Blanche do-ma: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, di: 17.00, 20.00. Pettson & Findus 2, De Katonaut za: 14.30. Shooting Dogs di: 20.00.

Studio Skoop (do) (09/225.08.45)

Capote wo-ma: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. Cautiva wo: 15.00, do-ma: 15.00, 20.00, di: 20.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-ma: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. L'Ivresse du pouvoir wo: 15.00, 20.00, do-ma: 17.30. Good night and good luck wo-ma: 17.30. Juana La Loca wo-ma: 17.30. Crash wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Pine flat wo: 20.00. Me and you and everyone we know wo-di: 22.30. Stay wo: 22.30. Unveiled (Fremde Haut) do-ma: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. Appleseed do-ma: 17.30.

Focus Bioscoopcomplex (vr) (054/42.17.16)

Asterix en de vikings N wo-ma: 15.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-ma: 15.00, 17.30. Inside Man wo, do: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, vr-ma: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00. The wild N wo-ma: 15.00. 16 blocks wo, do: 17.30, vr-ma: 17.30, 22.30. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 20.00. Paradise now wo: 20.00. Final Destination do-di: 20.00. Basic Instinct 2 vr-ma: 22.30.

Kinepolis Hasselt (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Asterix en de vikings N wo-za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30. Bambi 2 N wo-za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30. Dreamer (Mijn Droompaard) wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Inside Man wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. The wild wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Underworld Evolution wo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 14.30, 17.00, 22.30, vr-zo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 22.30. Big momma's house 2 wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Honour of the Dragon wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-za: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-za: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, zo: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30. La Planète Blanche N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Nanny McPhee wo-di: 15.00. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Pink Panther wo-di: 17.00. Final Destination 3 wo-di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. 16 blocks wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Basic Instinct 2 wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Casanova wo-di: 20.00. Failure to Launch wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. V for Vendetta wo-di: 22.30. The Dark wo-di: 22.45. Shadows of time do: 20.00. Sneak Preview ma: 20.00. Combien tu m'aimes? di: 20.00.

Ciné Lux (woe) (014/28.60.40)

16 blocks wo, do: 14.00, vr, zo, ma: 17.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, do, vr: 14.00, 20.00, za-ma: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, di: 14.00. De hel van Tanger wo, do: 17.00, vr-di: 20.00. V for Vendetta wo-vr: 17.00, ma, di: 20.00. Dennis van Rita wo, do: 20.00. Nanny McPhee N vr-ma: 14.00.

Beverly Screens (woe) (050/62.06.20)

Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-ma: 15.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-za: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo, ma: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, di: 20.00. Inside Man wo-za: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo, ma: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, di: 20.00. The wild wo-ma: 15.00. Brokeback Mountain wo-ma: 17.00. Asterix en de vikings wo-ma: 17.30. Basic Instinct 2 wo-za: 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 20.00. Final Destination 3 wo-di: 20.00. 16 blocks wo-zo: 22.30.

Studio Koksijde (058/51.47.00)

Asterix en de vikings wo-ma: 14.00. Date Movie wo-ma: 14.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-ma: 14.00, 18.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 18.00, 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-ma: 14.00, 15.45. Inside Man wo-ma: 15.30, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. 16 blocks wo-ma: 15.45, 20.00, di: 20.00. Failure to Launch wo-ma: 15.45. Dreamer (Mijn Droompaard) wo-ma: 16.00. Brokeback Mountain wo-di: 17.30. V for Vendetta wo-di: 17.30. Jean-Philippe wo-di: 18.00, 22.30. La Doublure wo-di: 18.00, 20.00. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 20.00. Basic Instinct 2 wo-di: 22.30. Final Destination 3 wo-di: 22.30.

Kinepolis Kortrijk (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.30. Inside Man wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. La Planète Blanche N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Asterix en de vikings N wo-ma: 15.00, 17.30, di: 17.30. Date Movie wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Dreamer (Mijn Droompaard) wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. Final Destination 3 wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. The wild N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00. Basic Instinct 2 wo: 20.00, 22.30, do: 22.30, vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma: 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. shadows of time wo-di: 20.00. 16 blocks wo-ma: 20.30, 22.45. Big momma's house 2 wo-di: 22.45. Underworld wo-di: 22.45.

Euroscoop Lanaken (woe) (089/73.10.88)

16 blocks wo-ma: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. Asterix en de vikings N wo-ma: 14.00. Date Movie wo-ma: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. Final Destination 3 wo-ma: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-ma: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-ma: 14.00, 17.00. Inside Man wo-ma: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. The wild wo-ma: 14.00, 17.00, di: 17.00. V for Vendetta wo-ma: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. Basic Instinct 2 wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. The wild wo-di: 20.00. Failure to Launch wo-di: 22.30.

Cinema Zed (016/32.03.20)

De GVR N wo, zo: 15.00. Habana blues wo: 20.00, do: 22.30, za: 20.00, zo, ma: 22.30. Accused (Anklaget) wo: 22.30, vr: 20.00, di: 22.30. Zizek! do: 20.00, za: 22.30, ma: 20.00. Vera Drake vr: 22.30, zo, di: 20.00.

Kinepolis Leuven (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Big momma's house 2

wo-di: 14.30. Failure to Launch wo-di: 14.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Inside Man wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. The wild N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Date Movie wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Casanova wo-di: 17.00, 20.00. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Shadows of time wo: 20.00. V for Vendetta wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. 16 blocks wo, vr-di: 22.30. Basic Instinct 2 wo: 22.30, do-di: 20.00, 22.30. Sneak Preview do: 22.30.

Studio Leuven (woe) (016/30.07.00)

Asterix en de vikings wo-di: 14.00. De Witte Planeet wo-ma: 14.00, 16.00, 20.00, di: 14.00, 16.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-ma: 14.00, 16.00. Nanny McPhee N wo-di: 14.00. Crash wo: 15.30, do-di: 15.30, 20.00. Appelseed wo-di: 16.00, 22.30. Syriana wo-di: 17.45. Tsotsi wo-di: 18.00, 20.00. Vers le sud wo-di: 18.00. The Cave of the Yellow Dog wo-di: 20.00. E la Nave Va wo-di: 22.30. Grizzly Man wo-zo, di: 22.30. The King wo-di: 22.30. Walk the Line wo, vr-di: 22.30. Sneak Preview do: 22.30.

De Keizer (vr) (051/72.22.24)

Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo, do: 14.00, 18.00, vr: 14.00, 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 16.00, 20.00, ma: 14.00, 16.00. Bambi 2 wo-za: 16.00. Nanny McPhee vr-zo: 18.00.

Utopolis Lommel (do) (0900/1.04.02)

Asterix en de vikings N wo-ma: 14.15. Date Movie wo-ma: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, di: 18.00, 20.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-ma: 14.15, 16.45. Inside Man wo-zo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, ma: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, di: 18.00, 20.30. The wild N wo-ma: 14.15, 16.45. Nanny McPhee wo-ma: 16.45. 16 blocks wo-ma: 19.45, di: 18.00, 20.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-zo: 19.45, 22.15, ma: 19.45, di: 18.00, 20.30. Basic Instinct 2 wo-zo: 22.15. Final Destination 3 wo-zo: 22.15. Bambi 2 N ma: 14.15.

Euroscoop Maasmechelen (woe) (089/77.85.90)

16 blocks wo-ma: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Asterix en de vikings N wo-ma: 14.00. Date Movie wo-ma: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Dreamer mijn Droompaard N wo-ma: 14.00. Final Destination 3 wo-ma: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Honour of the Dragon wo-ma: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-ma: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-ma: 14.00, 17.00, di: 17.00. Inside Man wo-ma: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Nanny McPhee N wo-ma: 14.00. The wild N wo-ma: 14.00, 17.00, di: 17.00. De Griezelbus wo-ma: 17.00. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 17.00. V for Vendetta wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Basic Instinct 2 wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Failure to Launch wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. The wild wo-di: 20.00. Casanova wo-di: 22.30.

Utopolis Mechelen (do) (0900/1.04.03)

16 blocks wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Asterix en de vikings N wo-di: 14.15. Date Movie wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Honour of the Dragon wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-ma: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. The wild N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. De Griezelbus wo-ma: 16.45. Nanny McPhee N wo-ma: 16.45. Basic Instinct 2 wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Brokeback Mountain wo-vr, zo, ma: 19.45, di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45. Final Destination 3 wo-ma: 19.45, 22.15, di: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. The wild wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. V for Vendetta wo, do: 19.45, 22.15, vr, za: 22.15, zo, ma: 19.45, 22.15, di: 16.45, 22.15. Casanova wo-vr: 22.15, za: 19.45, 22.15, zo-di: 22.15. Syriana di: 16.45.

CC 't Getouw (014/33.08.85)

Manderlay zo, di: 20.00.

Cinema Nova (vr) (03/481.82.49)

Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo: 14.00, 16.00, do: 14.00, 20.00, vr-zo: 16.00, ma: 17.00. Walk the Line wo: 20.00. Nanny McPhee N do: 16.00, vr-zo: 17.45. Bambi 2 vr-zo: 14.00, ma: 15.00. Brokeback Mountain vr-ma: 20.00.

Cinema Central (vr) (054/33.10.96)

Ice Age 2: the Meltdown

wo-vr: 14.30, za: 17.00, zo: 14.30, 17.00, ma: 14.30. Knetter wo-vr: 14.30, za: 17.00, zo: 14.30, 17.00, ma: 14.30. 16 blocks wo, vr-zo: 20.00, ma: 17.00, 20.30. Walk the Line wo: 20.00, vr, za: 22.30, ma: 17.00. Keeping mum vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo: 20.00, ma: 20.30.

Ciné Rialto (woe) (059/70.61.58)

Asterix en de vikings wo-di: 14.30, 16.15. Big momma's house 2 wo-di: 14.30. Casanova wo-di: 14.30, 19.45. Date Movie wo-di: 14.30, 16.30, 18.30, 20.30, 22.30. Final Destination 3 wo-di: 14.30, 18.30, 20.30, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-di: 14.30, 16.30, 18.30. Inside Man wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 19.45, 22.15. The wild wo-di: 14.30, 16.30, 18.30. Dreamer mijn Droompaard N wo-di: 16.30. Nanny McPhee N wo-di: 16.30. V for Vendetta wo-di: 17.00, 22.00. 16 blocks wo-di: 18.00, 20.15, 22.15. Basic Instinct 2 wo-di: 18.30, 20.30, 22.30. De hel van Tanger wo, do: 20.20, 22.30, vr: 20.20, za-di: 20.20, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-ma: 20.30, 22.30, di: 22.30. Sneak Preview vr: 22.15. Le petit Lieutenant di: 20.15.

Cityscoop (vr) (051/20.97.20)

Asterix en de vikings N wo, do, za, zo: 14.30. Big momma's house 2 wo-vr: 14.30, 17.15, za-ma: 14.30. Date Movie wo, do: 14.30, 17.15, vr-zo: 14.30, 17.15, 22.30, ma: 14.30, 17.15. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-zo: 14.30, 17.15, ma: 14.30. Inside Man wo, do: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, vr-zo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, di: 20.00. The wild N wo-ma: 14.30, 17.15. Underworld Evolution wo, do: 14.30, vr: 22.30, : 14.30, za: 22.30, : 14.30, zo: 22.30, ma: 14.30. Brokeback Mountain wo, do: 17.15, vr-zo: 17.15, 20.00, ma: 17.15, di: 20.00. Final Destination 3 wo, do: 17.15, 20.00, vr: 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00. Basic Instinct 2 wo, do: 20.00, vr-zo: 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Casanova wo-zo: 20.00, ma: 17.15, di: 20.00. De hel van Tanger wo, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 17.15, 20.00, di: 20.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 17.15, 20.00, di: 20.00. V for Vendetta wo-di: 20.00. Nanny McPhee N vr, ma: 14.30.

Siniscoop (03/765.00.10)

Bambi 2 N wo-ma: 11.00, 14.30, di: 14.30. Date Movie wo-ma: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, di: 14.30, 17.00. De Griezelbus wo-ma: 11.00. Dreamer (Mijn Droompaard) wo-ma: 11.00, 14.30, di: 14.30. Failure to Launch wo-ma: 11.00, 14.30, 20.00, di: 14.30, 20.00. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-ma: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, di: 14.30, 17.00. Nanny McPhee N wo-ma: 11.00, 14.30, di: 14.30. The wild N wo-ma: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, di: 14.30, 17.00. Inside Man wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. 16 blocks wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Asterix en de vikings wo-di: 17.00. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Basic Instinct 2 wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Casanova wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Final Destination 3 wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. V for Vendetta wo-di: 20.00, 22.30.

CC Gildhof (051/40.29.35)

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire wo: 15.00.

Utopolis Turnhout (014/43.03.54)

Date Movie wo-vr: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, za: 14.15, 19.45, 22.15, zo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, ma: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. De hel van Tanger wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Dreamer mijn Droompaard wo-di: 14.15. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Ice Age 2: the Meltdown wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Inside Man wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. The wild N wo-di: 14.15, 16.45. Brokeback Mountain wo-di: 16.45. Casanova wo-di: 16.45. 16 blocks wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. The wild wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. V for Vendetta wo-di: 19.45. Basic Instinct 2 wo-di: 22.15. Nanny McPhee za: 16.45.

Studio Rubens (vr) (03/254.10.21)

Ice Age 2: the Meltdown N wo: 14.00, vr-ma: 16.00. Nanny McPhee wo: 16.00. De hel van Tanger wo, ma, di: 20.00. Bambi 2 vr-ma: 14.00. The Pink Panther vr-zo: 20.00.

Meer over

Nu belangrijker dan ooit: steun kwaliteitsjournalistiek.

Neem een abonnement op De Morgen


Op alle artikelen, foto's en video's op demorgen.be rust auteursrecht. Deeplinken kan, maar dan zonder dat onze content in een nieuw frame op uw website verschijnt. Graag enkel de titel van onze website en de titel van het artikel vermelden in de link. Indien u teksten, foto's of video's op een andere manier wenst over te nemen, mail dan naar info@demorgen.be.
DPG Media nv – Mediaplein 1, 2018 Antwerpen – RPR Antwerpen nr. 0432.306.234